Hello Sun
Olenegorsk 13 January 2024 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 47,27 | ||
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MC1 | IAR | 47,71 | ||
3 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
4 | Semen SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,50 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,56 | ||
6 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MC1 | IAR | 55,43 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,34 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,53 | ||
3 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,60 | ||
4 | Semen SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,78 | ||
6 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYA | IAR | 46,86 | ||
2 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYA | IAR | 50,35 | ||
3 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYB | IAR | 55,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya TYURIN | MYA | IAR | 56,38 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYA | IAR | 1.02,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,79 | ||
7 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYA | IAR | 1.35,09 | ||
2 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.47,93 | ||
3 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,52 | ||
4 | Ilya TYURIN | MYA | IAR | 2.02,03 | ||
5 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.16,89 | ||
6 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.25,31 | ||
7 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYA | IAR | 2.25,48 |
100m Men - Junior E 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,26 | ||
2 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYD | IAR | 13,36 | SB | |
3 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,59 | ||
4 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYD | IAR | 14,04 | SB | |
5 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYD | IAR | 14,54 | SB | |
6 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYD | IAR | 16,67 | SB | |
7 | Semen LEVENDEEV | MYC | IAR | 18,01 | SB | |
8 | Nikita YAKUNIN Никита Якунин | MYC | KAZ | 23,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYC | IAR | 34,87 | SB | |
2 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYD | IAR | 35,01 | ||
3 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYC | IAR | 37,21 | SB | |
4 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYD | IAR | 38,55 | ||
5 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYD | IAR | 43,69 | SB | |
6 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYD | IAR | 46,96 | ||
7 | Semen LEVENDEEV | MYC | IAR | 53,24 | SB | |
8 | Nikita YAKUNIN Никита Якунин | MYC | KAZ | 1.07,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYE | IAR | 15,93 | ||
2 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 18,19 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYE | IAR | 18,27 | SB | |
4 | Leonid VISTYASH | MYE | IAR | 19,03 | SB | |
5 | Roman TEREKHOV | MYF | IAR | 19,31 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij POTOPOV Дмитрий Потопов | MYF | KAZ | 19,87 | SB | |
7 | Artem LVOV | MYF | IAR | 20,72 | ||
8 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 21,11 | SB | |
9 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 21,22 | ||
10 | Maksim CHALIKOV | MYF | IAR | 24,94 | ||
11 | Artem GORYUNOV Артем Горюнов | MYF | KAZ | 25,68 | SB | |
12 | Mikhail VALIGURA | MYF | IAR | 36,60 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYE | IAR | 42,68 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 52,53 | SB | |
3 | Maksim CHALIKOV | MYF | IAR | 55,53 | SB | |
4 | Roman TEREKHOV | MYF | IAR | 56,75 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij MENSHIKOV (2015) | MYE | IAR | 1.00,75 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij POTOPOV Дмитрий Потопов | MYF | KAZ | 1.01,33 | SB | |
7 | Artem LVOV | MYF | IAR | 1.03,04 | SB | |
8 | Leonid VISTYASH | MYE | IAR | 1.03,75 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.05,06 | SB | |
10 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 1.08,95 | SB | |
11 | Mikhail VALIGURA | MYF | IAR | 1.48,68 | SB | |
DNS | Artem GORYUNOV Артем Горюнов | MYF | KAZ | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 22,52 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij SITNIKOV (2016) Дмитрий Ситников | MYF | KAZ | 28,74 | SB | |
3 | Artem KALACHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 29,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BEREZIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 43,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman DYNNIK | MC1 | IAR | 47,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Fyodor KUKOLEV | MYA | IAR | 47,72 | ||
5 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 50,18 | ||
6 | Nikita TUCHIN | MC1 | IAR | 55,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Georgij KOLESNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Ruslan PIGIDA | M? | IAR | 1.09,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 2.11,17 | ||
2 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,12 | ||
3 | Anton BEREZIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,26 | ||
4 | Roman DYNNIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Fyodor KUKOLEV | MYA | IAR | 2.48,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Ruslan PIGIDA | M? | IAR | 2.51,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita TUCHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,72 | ||
DNS | Georgij KOLESNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names