Kazakhstan - Junior B-E Individual and Team Championships Лично-командный Чемпионат Республики Казахстан
Kostanaj (KAZ) 7 - 9 February 2024 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B / старшего возраста 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajzada RYMBEK Айзада Рымбек | LB1 | KAZ | 45,23 | ||
2 | Mariya KOLOMYCEVA Мария Коломыцева | LB2 | KAZ | 45,84 | ||
3 | Ekaterina SHABASOVA Екатерина Шабасова | LB2 | KAZ | 45,93 | ||
4 | Alina MUKHORYAPOVA Алина Мухоряпова | LB1 | KAZ | 47,11 | ||
5 | Varvara NOVIKOVA Варвара Новикова | LB2 | KAZ | 47,43 | ||
6 | Marina RUBAN Марина Рубан | LC2 | KAZ | 48,41 | ||
7 | Irina SIKALO Ирина Сикало | LB1 | KAZ | 48,46 | ||
8 | Ekaterina LEJKO Екатерина Лейко | LB2 | KAZ | 48,85 | ||
9 | Anastasiya SEDYAKINA Анастасия Седякина | LB1 | KAZ | 49,50 | ||
10 | Alema KAJRULLA Алема Кайрулла | LC1 | KAZ | 54,52 | SB | |
11 | Linara BERDYKENOVA Линара Бердыкенова | LB1 | KAZ | 55,01 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B / старшего возраста 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajzada RYMBEK Айзада Рымбек | LB1 | KAZ | 2.19,36 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SHABASOVA Екатерина Шабасова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.24,18 | ||
3 | Varvara NOVIKOVA Варвара Новикова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.30,21 | ||
4 | Alina MUKHORYAPOVA Алина Мухоряпова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.30,90 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SEDYAKINA Анастасия Седякина | LB1 | KAZ | 2.33,87 | ||
6 | Irina SIKALO Ирина Сикало | LB1 | KAZ | 2.39,42 | ||
7 | Mariya KOLOMYCEVA Мария Коломыцева | LB2 | KAZ | 2.39,90 | ||
8 | Marina RUBAN Марина Рубан | LC2 | KAZ | 2.42,44 | ||
9 | Ekaterina LEJKO Екатерина Лейко | LB2 | KAZ | 2.42,52 | SB | |
10 | Linara BERDYKENOVA Линара Бердыкенова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.57,90 | ||
11 | Alema KAJRULLA Алема Кайрулла | LC1 | KAZ | 2.59,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C / среднего возраста 7 February 2024
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C / среднего возраста 7 February 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D / младшего возраста 7 February 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D / младшего возраста 7 February 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E / предмладшего возраста 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marua TOKHTAR Маруа Тохтар | LYC | KAZ | 12,77 | SB | |
2 | Kristina PETROVA Кристина Петрова | LYC | KAZ | 13,14 | SB | |
3 | Darya MALKO Дарья Малько | LYC | KAZ | 13,46 | ||
4 | Anna KUCHER Анна Кучер | LYC | KAZ | 13,52 | SB | |
5 | Darya TOCHILINA Дарья Точилина | LYD | KAZ | 13,65 | SB | |
6 | Yuliya SHULEPOVA Юлия Шулепова | LYC | KAZ | 13,69 | SB | |
7 | Tomiris SALEMBAEVA Томирис Салембаева | L? | KAZ | 13,72 | SB | |
8 | Polina KOCZAJ Полина Коцай | LYC | KAZ | 14,17 | SB | |
9 | Sezym ONGELDY Сезым Онгелды | LYC | KAZ | 14,32 | SB | |
10 | Saltanat KAPAN Салтанат Капан | LYC | KAZ | 14,48 | SB | |
11 | Madina TURAN Мадина Туран | LYC | KAZ | 14,56 | SB | |
12 | Alisa GOLUBEVA Алиса Голубева | LYC | KAZ | 14,70 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya UGAEVA Ксения Угаева | LYC | KAZ | 15,10 | SB | |
14 | Liza SERIKBAEVA Лиза Серикбаева | LYC | KAZ | 15,78 | SB | |
15 | Sofiya SYRYCYNA София Сырыцына | L? | KAZ | 16,10 | SB | |
16 | Kausar KARIMZHAN Каусар Каримжан | LYD | KAZ | 16,38 | SB | |
17 | Adelina VORONOVA Аделина Воронова | L? | KAZ | 17,52 | SB | |
18 | Arinaj BAUYRZHANKYZY Аринай Бауыржанкызы | LYD | KAZ | 19,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition В/К 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KUZNYATKINA Екатерина Кузняткина | LA1 | KAZ | 47,72 | ||
2 | Irina SHVYRKOVA Ирина Швыркова | LA1 | KAZ | 48,21 | ||
3 | Viktoriya KUZNECZOVA (2006) Виктория Кузнецова | LA1 | KAZ | 48,35 | ||
4 | Nadezhda EGOROVA Надежда Егорова | LA2 | KAZ | 50,94 | ||
5 | Taisiya KARPUKHINA Таисия Карпухина | L? | KAZ | 52,09 | ||
DNF | Evgeniya GABDULBAROVA Евгения Габдульбарова | LA2 | KAZ | DNF |
1500m Women - Out of Competition В/К 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KUZNYATKINA Екатерина Кузняткина | LA1 | KAZ | 2.30,05 | ||
2 | Evgeniya GABDULBAROVA Евгения Габдульбарова | LA2 | KAZ | 2.30,53 | ||
3 | Viktoriya KUZNECZOVA (2006) Виктория Кузнецова | LA1 | KAZ | 2.37,03 | ||
4 | Nadezhda EGOROVA Надежда Егорова | LA2 | KAZ | 2.40,15 | ||
5 | Irina SHVYRKOVA Ирина Швыркова | LA1 | KAZ | 2.41,66 | ||
6 | Taisiya KARPUKHINA Таисия Карпухина | L? | KAZ | 2.47,23 |
1000m Women - Junior B / старшего возраста 8 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajzada RYMBEK Айзада Рымбек | LB1 | KAZ | 1.31,35 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SHABASOVA Екатерина Шабасова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.33,75 | ||
3 | Varvara NOVIKOVA Варвара Новикова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.36,77 | ||
4 | Alina MUKHORYAPOVA Алина Мухоряпова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.37,11 | ||
5 | Mariya KOLOMYCEVA Мария Коломыцева | LB2 | KAZ | 1.39,16 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SEDYAKINA Анастасия Седякина | LB1 | KAZ | 1.40,51 | ||
7 | Ekaterina LEJKO Екатерина Лейко | LB2 | KAZ | 1.42,86 | ||
8 | Marina RUBAN Марина Рубан | LC2 | KAZ | 1.44,16 | ||
9 | Irina SIKALO Ирина Сикало | LB1 | KAZ | 1.45,30 | ||
10 | Linara BERDYKENOVA Линара Бердыкенова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.53,50 | ||
11 | Alema KAJRULLA Алема Кайрулла | LC1 | KAZ | 1.57,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C / среднего возраста 8 February 2024
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D / младшего возраста 8 February 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E / предмладшего возраста 8 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina PETROVA Кристина Петрова | LYC | KAZ | 33,66 | SB | |
2 | Marua TOKHTAR Маруа Тохтар | LYC | KAZ | 33,78 | SB | |
3 | Polina KOCZAJ Полина Коцай | LYC | KAZ | 35,56 | SB | |
4 | Darya MALKO Дарья Малько | LYC | KAZ | 35,83 | ||
5 | Anna KUCHER Анна Кучер | LYC | KAZ | 35,86 | SB | |
6 | Tomiris SALEMBAEVA Томирис Салембаева | L? | KAZ | 36,42 | SB | |
7 | Arinaj BAUYRZHANKYZY Аринай Бауыржанкызы | LYD | KAZ | 37,30 | SB | |
8 | Saltanat KAPAN Салтанат Капан | LYC | KAZ | 37,73 | SB | |
9 | Sezym ONGELDY Сезым Онгелды | LYC | KAZ | 38,14 | SB | |
10 | Alisa GOLUBEVA Алиса Голубева | LYC | KAZ | 38,81 | SB | |
11 | Darya TOCHILINA Дарья Точилина | LYD | KAZ | 39,23 | ||
12 | Madina TURAN Мадина Туран | LYC | KAZ | 40,16 | SB | |
13 | Adelina VORONOVA Аделина Воронова | L? | KAZ | 41,03 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya UGAEVA Ксения Угаева | LYC | KAZ | 41,16 | SB | |
15 | Liza SERIKBAEVA Лиза Серикбаева | LYC | KAZ | 41,81 | SB | |
16 | Sofiya SYRYCYNA София Сырыцына | L? | KAZ | 43,10 | SB | |
17 | Kausar KARIMZHAN Каусар Каримжан | LYD | KAZ | 47,67 | SB | |
18 | Yuliya SHULEPOVA Юлия Шулепова | LYC | KAZ | 48,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B / старшего возраста 9 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajzada RYMBEK Айзада Рымбек | LB1 | KAZ | 5.09,86 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SHABASOVA Екатерина Шабасова | LB2 | KAZ | 5.23,96 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SEDYAKINA Анастасия Седякина | LB1 | KAZ | 5.28,85 | ||
4 | Alina MUKHORYAPOVA Алина Мухоряпова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.32,43 | ||
5 | Irina SIKALO Ирина Сикало | LB1 | KAZ | 5.46,67 | ||
6 | Varvara NOVIKOVA Варвара Новикова | LB2 | KAZ | 5.49,00 | ||
7 | Ekaterina LEJKO Екатерина Лейко | LB2 | KAZ | 5.51,72 | SB | |
8 | Marina RUBAN Марина Рубан | LC2 | KAZ | 5.53,79 | ||
9 | Mariya KOLOMYCEVA Мария Коломыцева | LB2 | KAZ | 6.02,46 | ||
10 | Linara BERDYKENOVA Линара Бердыкенова | LB1 | KAZ | 6.20,09 | ||
11 | Alema KAJRULLA Алема Кайрулла | LC1 | KAZ | 6.34,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C / среднего возраста 9 February 2024
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D / младшего возраста 9 February 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E / предмладшего возраста 9 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina PETROVA Кристина Петрова | LYC | KAZ | 52,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Tomiris SALEMBAEVA Томирис Салембаева | L? | KAZ | 56,54 | ||
3 | Darya MALKO Дарья Малько | LYC | KAZ | 56,85 | ||
4 | Polina KOCZAJ Полина Коцай | LYC | KAZ | 57,19 | ||
5 | Anna KUCHER Анна Кучер | LYC | KAZ | 58,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya SHULEPOVA Юлия Шулепова | LYC | KAZ | 59,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Arinaj BAUYRZHANKYZY Аринай Бауыржанкызы | LYD | KAZ | 59,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Sezym ONGELDY Сезым Онгелды | LYC | KAZ | 1.01,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Alisa GOLUBEVA Алиса Голубева | LYC | KAZ | 1.01,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Saltanat KAPAN Салтанат Капан | LYC | KAZ | 1.02,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya TOCHILINA Дарья Точилина | LYD | KAZ | 1.02,93 | ||
12 | Madina TURAN Мадина Туран | LYC | KAZ | 1.04,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Kseniya UGAEVA Ксения Угаева | LYC | KAZ | 1.04,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Marua TOKHTAR Маруа Тохтар | LYC | KAZ | 1.07,93 | ||
15 | Adelina VORONOVA Аделина Воронова | L? | KAZ | 1.09,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Liza SERIKBAEVA Лиза Серикбаева | LYC | KAZ | 1.18,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofiya SYRYCYNA София Сырыцына | L? | KAZ | 1.18,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Kausar KARIMZHAN Каусар Каримжан | LYD | KAZ | 1.37,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names