500m Women - Junior C 10 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,77 |
|
2 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,91 |
|
3 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,60 |
|
4 |
Henriette HEß
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,81 |
SB |
5 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,12 |
|
6 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,80 |
|
7 |
Alisia KRÜGER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,61 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lissy JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,22 |
|
9 |
July SEIFERT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,95 |
|
10 |
Alexandra LEBSUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
51,16 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,05 |
|
2 |
Henriette HEß
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,50 |
PR SB |
3 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,80 |
|
4 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,14 |
PR SB |
5 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,27 |
|
6 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,83 |
|
7 |
Lissy JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,58 |
|
8 |
Alisia KRÜGER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,50 |
PR SB |
9 |
July SEIFERT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,59 |
|
10 |
Alexandra LEBSUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.46,45 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
46,21 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,25 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,37 |
PR SB |
4 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,16 |
PR SB |
5 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,49 |
PR SB |
6 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,57 |
PR SB |
7 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,00 |
PR SB |
8 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,20 |
PR SB |
9 |
Zoe SCHMIDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,93 |
PR SB |
10 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
49,10 |
|
11 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,12 |
|
12 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,21 |
PR SB |
13 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
49,26 |
PR SB |
14 |
Amelie Sophia ROßNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
50,44 |
PR SB |
15 |
Adele WEIßFLOG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
51,29 |
PR SB |
16 |
Aljona VORONKOV
|
LYB |
|
GER |
52,50 |
PR SB |
17 |
Constanze-Marie MÄDLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
52,91 |
PR SB |
18 |
Lisa Yang BENKENDORF
|
LYB |
|
GER |
53,06 |
|
19 |
Tamara BRAUN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
58,44 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,12 |
SB |
2 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,35 |
|
3 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,55 |
|
4 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,56 |
SB |
5 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,64 |
SB |
6 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,13 |
SB |
7 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,18 |
SB |
8 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,32 |
SB |
9 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,45 |
|
10 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,68 |
SB |
11 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,73 |
SB |
12 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,04 |
SB |
13 |
Zoe SCHMIDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,16 |
SB |
14 |
Amelie Sophia ROßNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,76 |
SB |
15 |
Adele WEIßFLOG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
32,27 |
SB |
16 |
Lisa Yang BENKENDORF
|
LYB |
|
GER |
32,40 |
SB |
17 |
Constanze-Marie MÄDLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
32,51 |
SB |
18 |
Aljona VORONKOV
|
LYB |
|
GER |
32,79 |
|
19 |
Tamara BRAUN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
36,01 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (5 laps) Women - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
3.10,00 |
15 |
2 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.10,40 |
10 |
3 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.10,56 |
8 |
4 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.10,70 |
4 |
5 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.11,94 |
1 |
6 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
3.21,76 |
1 |
7 |
Amelie Sophia ROßNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.12,15 |
|
8 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
3.12,47 |
|
9 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.12,89 |
|
10 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
3.13,36 |
|
11 |
Adele WEIßFLOG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
3.27,61 |
|
12 |
Aljona VORONKOV
|
LYB |
|
GER |
3.28,48 |
|
13 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
3.37,76 |
|
DQ |
Zoe SCHMIDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
500m Women - Junior E 10 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Naya TEGETHOFF
|
LYC |
|
GER |
49,56 |
PR SB |
2 |
Neele RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
51,73 |
PR SB |
3 |
Carla HEUBACH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
52,49 |
PR SB |
4 |
Karolina KADEN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
53,34 |
|
5 |
Malia PÄTZOLD
|
LYC |
|
GER |
54,45 |
|
6 |
Amira RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
54,59 |
PR SB |
7 |
Nele DÖRING
|
LYC |
|
GER |
55,28 |
|
8 |
Antonia LEBSUCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
57,14 |
|
9 |
Sara MOTHES
|
LYC |
|
GER |
57,20 |
|
10 |
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
59,05 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mayla HAUSTEIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
1.00,93 |
PR SB |
12 |
Ronja KEBSCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
1.10,55 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 10 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Naya TEGETHOFF
|
LYC |
|
GER |
31,02 |
SB |
2 |
Neele RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
31,68 |
SB |
3 |
Carla HEUBACH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
31,88 |
SB |
4 |
Malia PÄTZOLD
|
LYC |
|
GER |
32,60 |
SB |
5 |
Karolina KADEN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
33,26 |
SB |
6 |
Amira RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
33,80 |
SB |
7 |
Antonia LEBSUCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
34,00 |
SB |
8 |
Sara MOTHES
|
LYC |
|
GER |
34,03 |
SB |
9 |
Nele DÖRING
|
LYC |
|
GER |
34,23 |
|
10 |
Mayla HAUSTEIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
36,43 |
SB |
11 |
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
43,67 |
|
12 |
Ronja KEBSCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
50,38 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderläufe 10 February 2024
1500m Women - Sonderläufe 10 February 2024
500m Women - Junior E 11 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anouk BARTHEL
|
LYD |
|
GER |
55,22 |
|
2 |
Marina RICHTER
|
LYD |
|
GER |
57,11 |
|
3 |
Amelie Jolie WALD
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.00,66 |
PR SB |
4 |
Nina TRIER
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.01,00 |
|
5 |
Susann WEIß
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.01,34 |
|
6 |
Anna WAGNER
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.01,76 |
PR SB |
7 |
Valeriia SHEFER
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.03,84 |
|
8 |
Lea FRÜHAUF
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.06,71 |
|
9 |
Maya Susann TIEDE
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.07,36 |
|
10 |
Tilda ERTHEL
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.19,14 |
|
11 |
Pauline BRÄUER
|
LYD |
|
GER |
1.20,94 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 11 February 2024
200m Women - Junior F 11 February 2024
300m Women - Junior F 11 February 2024
500m Women - Sonderläufe 11 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
50,82 |
|
300m Women - Sonderläufe 11 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,77 |
SB |
SB - Season Best