Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 7 February 2024 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 40,02 | ||
2 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 40,59 | ||
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 41,29 | ||
4 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 41,69 | ||
5 | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | 41,91 | ||
6 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 43,17 | ||
7 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 45,69 | ||
8 | Jonathan BRAUN | MB1 | GER | 46,30 | ||
9 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 46,81 | ||
10 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 49,40 | ||
11 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYA | GER | 50,20 | ||
12 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 50,24 | ||
13 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 50,70 | ||
14 | Alexander HUSCHKA | MYB | GER | 51,85 | ||
15 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 54,26 | ||
16 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYC | GER | 57,96 | ||
17 | Ansgar Arian BRÄUNLICH | MYD | GER | 1.03,43 |
3000m Men 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 4.43,54 | SB | |
2 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 4.51,22 | ||
3 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 4.51,24 | ||
4 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 5.19,80 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansgar Arian BRÄUNLICH | MYD | GER | 14,10 | ||
2 | Friedrich GEYER | MYC | GER | 14,83 | ||
3 | Nazarii ILCHENKO | MYD | GER | 15,56 | SB | |
4 | Kai DING | MYF | GER | 15,71 | SB | |
5 | Jonas NITSCHE | MYF | GER | 16,80 | ||
6 | Justus SCHMIDT | M? | GER | 19,41 | ||
7 | Aaron KUNTZSCH | M? | GER | 25,56 | SB | |
8 | Daniel LINDENAU | M? | GER | 25,57 | SB | |
9 | Malte PORSCH | M? | GER | 29,80 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron KUNTZSCH | M? | GER | 20,30 | SB | |
2 | Daniel LINDENAU | M? | GER | 23,07 | SB | |
3 | Malte PORSCH | M? | GER | 26,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 7 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedrich GEYER | MYC | GER | 28,11 | SB | |
2 | Nazarii ILCHENKO | MYD | GER | 30,51 | SB | |
3 | Kai DING | MYF | GER | 31,23 | SB | |
4 | Jonas NITSCHE | MYF | GER | 33,04 | ||
5 | Justus SCHMIDT | M? | GER | 38,11 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names