Chelyabinsk City Junior E/F Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 20 January 2024 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
300m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen BOROVSKIKH | MYC | IAR | 33,22 | ||
2 | Aleksandr CHERDYNCEV | MYD | IAR | 34,07 | ||
3 | Stanislav GUNKIN | MYC | IAR | 34,82 | ||
4 | Mikhail MENSHIKOV | MYE | IAR | 35,28 | ||
5 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYC | IAR | 35,37 | ||
6 | Ivan MAKUKH | MYD | IAR | 35,62 | ||
7 | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYD | IAR | 35,72 | ||
8 | Aleksandr MOKHOV | MYC | IAR | 36,42 | ||
9 | Konstantin SHEIN | MYD | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
10 | Lev PRIBELYUK | MYC | IAR | 38,87 | SB | |
11 | Danil VASILENKO | MYC | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
12 | Mikhail KHALEZIN | MYC | IAR | 39,86 | ||
13 | Daniil IVANOV (2013.06) | MYC | IAR | 40,40 | ||
14 | Nikita DYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,57 | ||
15 | Kirill VINICHENKO | MYC | IAR | 40,78 | ||
16 | Danil GOROBECZ | MYC | IAR | 40,99 | ||
17 | Grigorij ILCHIBAEV | MYE | IAR | 41,19 | ||
17 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYC | IAR | 41,19 | ||
19 | Nikita SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 41,42 | SB | |
20 | Nikolaj DUBOV | MYC | IAR | 41,44 | ||
21 | Pavel PROKIN | MYD | IAR | 41,60 | ||
22 | Robert EMIKH | MYE | IAR | 42,67 | ||
23 | Semen KAJMAKOV | MYD | IAR | 43,09 | SB | |
24 | Vladimir BELOGRUDOV | MYC | IAR | 43,20 | SB | |
25 | Maksim BREKHOV | MYC | IAR | 43,49 | SB | |
26 | Egor BABURIN | MYC | IAR | 43,52 | ||
27 | Stanislav VTORYGIN | MYC | IAR | 43,70 | ||
28 | Vladimir BIZIN | MYD | IAR | 43,90 | ||
29 | Vladimir SUKHORUKOV | MYF | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
30 | Grigorij TRENKIN | MYE | IAR | 45,18 | ||
31 | Andrej VAZHENIN | MYE | IAR | 45,39 | SB | |
32 | Yusef DEKHAMNIYA | MYC | IAR | 46,20 | ||
33 | Semen ENCHENKOV | MYC | IAR | 46,22 | ||
34 | Artem IVANOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 46,50 | ||
34 | Maksim ILIN | MYD | IAR | 46,50 | SB | |
36 | Egor DANILIN | MYC | IAR | 46,78 | SB | |
37 | Murat SHAFIKOV | MYD | IAR | 47,07 | ||
38 | Konstantin POPOV | MYD | IAR | 47,23 | SB | |
39 | Nikolaj USOV | MYC | IAR | 48,19 | ||
40 | Gleb VLADIMIROV | MYD | IAR | 48,78 | SB | |
41 | Nikolaj KOCHUROV | MYC | IAR | 49,63 | ||
42 | Grigorij SEDELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 49,68 | ||
43 | Roman VELIN | MYD | IAR | 53,28 | ||
44 | Semen GLAZUNOV | MYD | IAR | 54,08 | SB | |
45 | Vladislav AMELIN | MYD | IAR | 55,90 | ||
DNS | Zakhar KOLYADAZHNYJ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vyacheslav SHEIN | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor NIKISHIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names