Moscow City Junior D Championships
Moscow 23 - 24 January 2024 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Men 23 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,51 | ||
2 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 47,43 | ||
3 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 47,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya ILIN | MYA | IAR | 49,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 49,85 | ||
6 | Gleb BOREV | MYB | IAR | 50,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir SLOBODNIK | MYA | IAR | 51,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 52,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 58,36 | ||
11 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 59,29 | ||
12 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.00,95 | ||
13 | Maksim VORONA | MYA | IAR | 1.03,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Denis LATIN | MYB | IAR | 1.04,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Artyom CHURIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.35,34 | ||
2 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.39,19 | ||
3 | Gleb BOREV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,97 | ||
5 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.44,57 | ||
6 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.46,29 | ||
7 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 2.05,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.14,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 24 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya ILIN | MYA | IAR | 12,09 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,10 | ||
3 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 12,21(4) | SB | |
4 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 12,21(8) | SB | |
5 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 12,23 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir SLOBODNIK | MYA | IAR | 12,92 | SB | |
7 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
8 | Gleb BOREV | MYB | IAR | 13,39 | SB | |
9 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 13,69 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
11 | Artyom CHURIKOV | MYB | IAR | 14,26 | SB | |
12 | Denis LATIN | MYB | IAR | 14,40 | SB | |
13 | Maksim VORONA | MYA | IAR | 14,69 | SB | |
WDR | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 24 January 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва-1 | IAR | 1.54,68 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Москва-2 | IAR | 2.08,00 | ||||
|
Native Language Names