Irkutsk Region Sprint Championships
Irkutsk-Baikal 24 - 25 January 2024
500m Men - Junior C 24 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita VASILEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,88 | ||
2 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 41,06 | ||
3 | Kirill RUKOSUEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Timur YURGIN | M? | IAR | 42,46 | ||
5 | Dmitrij CHUVASHOV | M? | IAR | 42,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom SHARAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,15 | ||
7 | Nikolaj SAMOKHVALOV | M? | IAR | 43,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Zakhar POGODAEV | M? | IAR | 43,99 | ||
9 | Ilya MIKHALAP | M? | IAR | 44,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Mark SHKROBTAK | M? | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan DMITRIEV (2) | M? | IAR | 44,40 | ||
12 | Arsenij LESKOV | M? | IAR | 45,20 | ||
13 | David KARYAN | M? | IAR | 45,40 | ||
13 | Konstantin LYAKHOV | M? | IAR | 45,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim SHTANKO | M? | IAR | 45,78 | ||
16 | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,93 | ||
17 | Gleb ZALYGIN | M? | IAR | 46,04 | ||
18 | Vladislav BYVALCEV | M? | IAR | 46,33 | ||
19 | Roman ANDREEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 46,35 | ||
20 | Roman MARUSHHENKO | M? | IAR | 46,95 | ||
21 | Valerij SHEVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij DEVYATKIN | M? | IAR | 47,34 | ||
23 | Daniil BATALOV | M? | IAR | 47,54 | ||
24 | Mikhail KONDRATYUK | M? | IAR | 48,46 | PR SB | |
25 | Stanislav MAKSIMOV | M? | IAR | 49,33 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksim BUGAEV | M? | IAR | 50,46 | PR SB | |
27 | Mikhail KULGAVOV | M? | IAR | 50,57 | ||
28 | Nikita SHALAMOV | M? | IAR | 51,45 | ||
29 | Nikolaj KYCHIKOV | M? | IAR | 51,68 | ||
30 | Viktor KOVALCHUK | M? | IAR | 52,78 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandr SHABANOV | M? | IAR | 52,85 | PR SB | |
32 | Nikita BALAEV | M? | IAR | 52,91 | ||
33 | Daniil GUDVILL | M? | IAR | 56,30 | ||
34 | Aleksandr YAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,75 | ||
35 | Ivan FADEEV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.12,02 | ||
DNS | Matvej CHUPRIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artemij POPOV (1) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Konstantin KULIKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mikhail KHAMAZA | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Aleksandr ZINOVICH | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Egor PESHHEROV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Timofej BATLUK | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names