Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Individual/Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 26 - 27 January 2024 Source: um74.ru
100m Women - Junior E 26 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena ZHMAEVA | LYC | IAR | 12,11 | SB | |
2 | Arina KUZMINA | LYC | IAR | 12,53 | ||
3 | Vladislava BORISOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,57 | ||
4 | Irina GAVRYUSHKINA | LYC | IAR | 12,60 | SB | |
5 | Darya TROCZKO | LYC | IAR | 12,68 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya BARABANOVA | LYD | IAR | 12,73 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya SHEVYAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 12,73 | SB | |
8 | Darya RUKODANOVA | LYD | IAR | 12,83 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra VAZHENINA | LYC | IAR | 12,96 | SB | |
10 | Alisa RYCHKOVA | LYD | IAR | 12,98 | SB | |
11 | Margarita ASHMARINA | LYC | IAR | 13,09 | SB | |
12 | Taisiya VEDERNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,10 | ||
12 | Darya KOPYLOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya RYKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,13 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KURYLEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,18 | ||
16 | Alina SHAJDULLINA | LYC | IAR | 13,20 | ||
17 | Varvara ALIMPEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
18 | Alina BEKMETOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,31 | SB | |
19 | Elif AKTOP | LYD | IAR | 13,35 | SB | |
20 | Anna KUSHNOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,38 | SB | |
20 | Ekaterina LARYAGINA | LYC | IAR | 13,38 | ||
22 | Margarita GURYANOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,39 | ||
23 | Alisa ZOLOTYKH | LYC | IAR | 13,40 | SB | |
24 | Taisiya MIKHAJLOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,45 | ||
25 | Sofya KAMALOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,49 | SB | |
26 | Alina KUROCHKINA | LYD | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
27 | Aleksandra PASHNINA | LYC | IAR | 13,73 | SB | |
28 | Natalya KOBELEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,81 | SB | |
29 | Evelina ROGALEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,83 | ||
30 | Svetlana BIBIK | LYC | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
30 | Angelina OLEJNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
32 | Irina GORBUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,88 | ||
33 | Kristina RESHETNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,93 | SB | |
34 | Mariya PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,05 | ||
35 | Arina ZAPEVALOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,08 | SB | |
36 | Darya GORDINOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
37 | Kseniya SHAKIROVA | LYD | IAR | 14,35 | SB | |
38 | Anastasiya KHMELEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,45 | ||
39 | Eleonora KONDRATENKO | LYC | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
40 | Irina KISELEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,75 | SB | |
41 | Milana GOLUB | LYC | IAR | 14,90 | ||
42 | Anna CHUKSINA | LYC | IAR | 15,21 | SB | |
43 | Viktoriya MOZZHERINA | LYD | IAR | 15,30 | SB | |
44 | Polina IVANOVA | LYB | IAR | 15,44 | SB | |
45 | Karina FARKHUTDINOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,26 | SB | |
46 | Veronika SHIP | LYC | IAR | 16,50 | ||
47 | Varvara OSIPOVA | LYC | IAR | 17,38 | ||
48 | Anna BLINNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 20,82 | ||
49 | Vera PERMYAKOVA | LYC | IAR | 23,41 | ||
50 | Mariya MEDVEDEVA | LYD | IAR | 25,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names