3. Deutschland-Cup
Erfurt (GER) 27 - 28 January 2024 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN2 | GER | 39,99 | ||
2 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN2 | GER | 42,00 | SB | |
DQ | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LN3 | GER | 1.20,50 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 1.23,16 | ||
3 | Aurelia MULSOW | LN1 | GER | 1.25,93 | SB | |
4 | Christl ANDERS | LSA | GER | 1.27,12 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 7.35,34 | ||
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 7.42,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | 41,31 | ||
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 42,02 |
1500m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LN3 | GER | 2.05,51 | ||
2 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN2 | GER | 2.07,13 | SB | |
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 2.10,13 | ||
4 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 2.12,24 | ||
5 | Aurelia MULSOW | LN1 | GER | 2.13,35 | ||
6 | Christl ANDERS | LSA | GER | 2.13,54 |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) LG2 Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LB1 | GER | 6.13,65 | 30 | |
2 | Frida BRUSCH | LB1 | GER | 6.13,88 | 21 | |
3 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 6.14,43 | 10 | |
4 | Isabelle DUFT | LB2 | GER | 6.14,75 | 4 | |
5 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LB1 | GER | 6.16,88 | 4 | |
6 | Paula PFEIFER | LB2 | GER | 6.16,96 | 3 | |
7 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 6.19,39 | 3 | |
8 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 6.17,65 | ||
9 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 6.18,96 | ||
DNF | Lea MARTIN | LA1 | GER | DNF | ||
WDR | Anik PODUFALL | LB1 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Luisa JARMATZ | LB1 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LB2 | GER | WDR |
Mass Start (10 laps) LG1 Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley VÖLKER | LA2 | GER | 5.58,15 | 30 | |
2 | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | 5.58,28 | 20 | |
3 | Isabel KRAUS | LA2 | GER | 5.58,73 | 10 | |
4 | Nele Charline NEUMANN | LA1 | GER | 6.24,34 | 6 | |
5 | Maira JASCH | LA2 | GER | 5.59,07 | 5 | |
6 | Julia GEUTNER | LA1 | GER | 5.58,99 | 4 | |
7 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 5.59,03 | 3 | |
8 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN2 | GER | 6.18,29 | 1 | |
9 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LA1 | GER | 6.01,28 | ||
10 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 6.04,15 | ||
11 | Maike PRUSS | LA2 | GER | |||
WDR | Aurelia MULSOW | LN1 | GER | WDR |
Native Language Names