500m Women - Junior A 26 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.03,97 |
SB |
2 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.04,20 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.06,51 |
|
4 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.08,21 |
SB |
4 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.08,21 |
PR SB |
6 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.09,30 |
PR SB |
7 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.10,34 |
|
8 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.11,01 |
SB |
9 |
Nele Charline NEUMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.11,03 |
|
10 |
Maike PRUSS
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.13,64 |
|
11 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.15,29 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,72 |
PR SB |
2 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,04 |
|
3 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,58 |
PR SB |
4 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,73 |
|
5 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,83 |
|
6 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,30 |
SB |
7 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,81 |
|
8 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
44,08 |
|
8 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
44,08 |
|
10 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,33 |
|
11 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,60 |
PR SB |
12 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,96 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,98 |
|
14 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
46,25 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,98 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.12,83 |
PR SB |
3 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.13,34 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.13,86 |
|
5 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,23 |
|
6 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.16,01 |
|
7 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.16,40 |
|
8 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.16,42 |
|
9 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.19,08 |
|
10 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.20,26 |
PR SB |
11 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.21,06 |
|
12 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.22,69 |
|
DNF |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,08 |
|
2 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,52 |
|
3 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,67 |
PR SB |
4 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,78 |
|
5 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,95 |
PR SB |
6 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,97 |
PR SB |
7 |
Marta OTTO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,03 |
PR SB |
8 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,09 |
PR SB |
9 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,22 |
|
10 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,66 |
PR SB |
11 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,96 |
PR SB |
12 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,08 |
PR SB |
13 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,11 |
|
14 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,13 |
SB |
15 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,15 |
|
16 |
Henriette HEß
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,48 |
|
17 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,93 |
|
18 |
Lissy JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,24 |
PR SB |
19 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,68 |
|
20 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,13 |
|
21 |
Magdalena BURAU
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,25 |
PR SB |
22 |
July SEIFERT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,63 |
PR SB |
23 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,79 |
|
24 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
49,32 |
|
DNF |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior C 26 January 2024
1000m Women - Junior C 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,09 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.28,19 |
|
3 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,05 |
PR SB |
4 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,08 |
PR SB |
5 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,22 |
PR SB |
6 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,16 |
PR SB |
7 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,30 |
|
8 |
Henriette HEß
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,49 |
|
9 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,52 |
|
10 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,54 |
PR SB |
11 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,75 |
PR SB |
12 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,89 |
|
13 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,90 |
PR SB |
14 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,95 |
|
15 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,40 |
|
16 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,69 |
|
17 |
Marta OTTO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.35,19 |
|
18 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.35,38 |
|
19 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,68 |
|
20 |
Magdalena BURAU
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,99 |
PR SB |
21 |
July SEIFERT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,13 |
PR SB |
22 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.38,72 |
|
23 |
Lissy JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,52 |
|
24 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.42,31 |
|
25 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.42,51 |
|
WDR |
Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 27 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 27 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,78 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,86 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,96 |
PR SB |
4 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,04 |
PR SB |
5 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,17 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,00 |
|
7 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.28,08 |
|
8 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,49 |
|
9 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.30,02 |
|
10 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.30,90 |
|
11 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.31,32 |
|
12 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.32,56 |
|
DNS |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.38,98 |
PR SB |
2 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.46,87 |
|
3 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.46,94 |
PR SB |
4 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.48,86 |
|
5 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.51,11 |
|
6 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.52,50 |
PR SB |
7 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.53,45 |
PR SB |
8 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.56,98 |
|
9 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.59,71 |
PR SB |
10 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.01,78 |
|
11 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.03,10 |
PR SB |
12 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.08,48 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,88 |
|
2 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,52 |
|
3 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,69 |
|
4 |
Marta OTTO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,06 |
|
5 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,16 |
|
6 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,18 |
|
7 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,27 |
|
8 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,28 |
|
9 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,35 |
|
10 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,56 |
PR SB |
11 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,03 |
PR SB |
12 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,12 |
|
13 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,16 |
|
14 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,38 |
|
15 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,47 |
|
16 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,62 |
|
17 |
Henriette HEß
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,67 |
|
18 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,09 |
|
19 |
July SEIFERT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,39 |
PR SB |
20 |
Lissy JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,46 |
|
21 |
Magdalena BURAU
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,50 |
|
22 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,56 |
|
23 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,57 |
|
24 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,76 |
|
25 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
49,81 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.10,29 |
|
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.15,34 |
|
3 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.16,05 |
PR SB |
4 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.17,64 |
|
5 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.19,12 |
PR SB |
6 |
Henriette HEß
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,73 |
|
7 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,53 |
|
8 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.22,04 |
PR SB |
9 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,23 |
PR SB |
10 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,00 |
PR SB |
11 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,33 |
|
12 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,48 |
PR SB |
13 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,44 |
|
14 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.25,18 |
|
15 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.25,21 |
|
16 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.27,96 |
|
17 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,39 |
|
18 |
Marta OTTO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.29,03 |
|
19 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.29,04 |
|
20 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.31,15 |
|
21 |
Magdalena BURAU
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.31,86 |
PR SB |
22 |
July SEIFERT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.34,09 |
|
23 |
Lissy JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.39,41 |
|
23 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.39,41 |
|
WDR |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (7 laps) Women 28 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.14,34 |
15 |
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.14,90 |
11 |
3 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.15,60 |
5 |
4 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.15,67 |
5 |
5 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.16,64 |
3 |
6 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.17,05 |
|
7 |
Henriette HEß
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.17,05 |
|
8 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.18,14 |
|
9 |
Johanna BRÜCKNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.18,81 |
|
10 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.19,21 |
|
11 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.19,23 |
|
12 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.19,41 |
|
13 |
Lissy JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.19,72 |
|
14 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.19,79 |
|
15 |
Kassandra MARZYK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.20,15 |
|
16 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.25,35 |
|
17 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.29,32 |
|
18 |
Marta OTTO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.31,75 |
|
19 |
Magdalena BURAU
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.32,69 |
|
20 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.37,48 |
|
21 |
Ella SCHKUTEK
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.37,57 |
|
22 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
|
|
WDR |
Lena MOTHES
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|