500m Men - Junior A 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
36,75 |
|
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
37,78 |
|
3 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
37,95 |
SB |
4 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
38,12 |
|
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,34 |
PR SB |
5 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,34 |
|
7 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,78 |
|
8 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
38,85 |
|
9 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
39,00 |
|
10 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
39,07 |
|
11 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
39,52 |
|
12 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,56 |
|
13 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
39,73 |
SB |
14 |
Max BAIER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
40,04 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.53,43 |
|
2 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.54,68 |
|
3 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.54,80 |
|
4 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.57,24 |
|
5 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.57,43 |
|
6 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.57,79 |
|
7 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
2.00,28 |
|
8 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.00,85 |
|
9 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
2.01,05 |
|
10 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
2.02,80 |
|
11 |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.03,16 |
|
12 |
Max BAIER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.04,11 |
|
13 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
2.04,26 |
|
500m Men - Junior B 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,40 |
|
2 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,62 |
|
3 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,91 |
PR SB |
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,16 |
|
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,51 |
|
6 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,56 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,57 |
|
8 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,71 |
|
9 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,72 |
|
10 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,15 |
|
11 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,26 |
|
12 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,43 |
PR SB |
13 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,68 |
SB |
14 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,10 |
|
15 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,78 |
SB |
16 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,17 |
|
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,29 |
|
DNF |
Jonas EBERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.57,54 |
|
2 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.58,58 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.59,36 |
|
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.01,29 |
|
5 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.01,68 |
PR SB |
6 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.01,91 |
PR SB |
7 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,39 |
|
8 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,71 |
|
9 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.02,72 |
|
10 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.02,81 |
PR SB |
11 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.04,48 |
|
12 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.05,01 |
|
13 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.05,86 |
|
14 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.05,93 |
|
15 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,84 |
|
16 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.09,19 |
|
17 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.09,89 |
|
18 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.14,69 |
|
WDR |
Jonas EBERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
38,91 |
|
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,72 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,51 |
PR SB |
4 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,59 |
|
5 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,81 |
|
6 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,15 |
PR SB |
7 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,34 |
|
8 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,42 |
|
9 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,97 |
PR SB |
10 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,43 |
SB |
11 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,49 |
|
12 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,89 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,91 |
|
14 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,22 |
|
15 |
Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,43 |
|
16 |
Erik SANDHÖFER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,74 |
PR SB |
17 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,64 |
|
18 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,61 |
|
19 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
57,88 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.18,03 |
|
2 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.21,54 |
|
3 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.21,80 |
SB |
4 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,46 |
|
5 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,93 |
|
6 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,00 |
PR SB |
7 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,42 |
|
8 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,75 |
|
9 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,66 |
PR SB |
10 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,32 |
|
11 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,81 |
SB |
12 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,49 |
|
13 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,20 |
|
14 |
Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,21 |
PR SB |
14 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,21 |
PR SB |
16 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,95 |
|
17 |
Erik SANDHÖFER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,92 |
PR SB |
18 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,26 |
|
DQ |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.13,68 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.14,28 |
SB |
3 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.14,69 |
PR SB |
4 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.15,00 |
|
5 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.16,30 |
|
6 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.16,80 |
|
7 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.16,88 |
|
8 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,01 |
PR SB |
9 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.17,40 |
PR SB |
10 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.18,02 |
|
11 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MA2 |
|
GER |
1.18,28 |
|
12 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.19,03 |
|
13 |
Max BAIER
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
1.19,59 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Damian FRIEDRICH
|
MA1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 27 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.16,39 |
SB |
2 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,15 |
|
3 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.17,83 |
|
4 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,05 |
PR SB |
5 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,23 |
PR SB |
6 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,39 |
PR SB |
7 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,75 |
|
8 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,06 |
|
9 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,56 |
PR SB |
10 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,57 |
|
11 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.19,60 |
|
12 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,14 |
|
13 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,47 |
|
14 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,91 |
PR SB |
15 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.22,25 |
|
16 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,34 |
|
17 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,58 |
|
18 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,44 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.09,14 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.10,59 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.11,26 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ben-Luca KLEINKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.15,51 |
|
5 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.19,51 |
|
6 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.19,85 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.21,30 |
|
8 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.23,60 |
PR SB |
9 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.25,87 |
|
10 |
Philippe GARMEISTER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.26,66 |
PR SB |
11 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.26,95 |
PR SB |
12 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.28,39 |
|
13 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.29,67 |
PR SB |
14 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.30,73 |
PR SB |
15 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.36,12 |
|
16 |
Matteo HECK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.36,46 |
|
17 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.42,35 |
|
18 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.42,64 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
38,83 |
|
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,95 |
|
3 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,02 |
|
4 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,07 |
|
5 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,11 |
PR SB |
6 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,24 |
|
7 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,43 |
|
8 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,46 |
|
9 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,43 |
SB |
10 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,56 |
|
11 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,04 |
|
12 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,07 |
|
13 |
Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,23 |
|
14 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,10 |
|
15 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,61 |
|
16 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,91 |
|
17 |
Erik SANDHÖFER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
59,72 |
|
WDR |
Lando SCHENK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior C 27 January 2024
1500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.01,76 |
|
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.06,12 |
PR SB |
3 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.08,50 |
|
4 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.08,64 |
|
5 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.09,29 |
PR SB |
6 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.09,41 |
|
7 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.11,72 |
|
8 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.13,78 |
|
9 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,92 |
|
10 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,57 |
|
11 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.19,78 |
PR SB |
12 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,79 |
|
13 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,47 |
|
14 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,68 |
|
15 |
Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.22,36 |
|
16 |
Erik SANDHÖFER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,11 |
|
17 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.27,37 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (7 laps) Men 28 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.01,52 |
15 |
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.01,77 |
10 |
3 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.02,96 |
7 |
4 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.07,25 |
3 |
5 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.03,08 |
2 |
6 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.03,52 |
1 |
7 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.05,61 |
1 |
8 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.03,56 |
|
9 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.06,92 |
|
10 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.06,94 |
|
11 |
Taro BRINK
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
4.07,47 |
|
12 |
Julius MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.09,17 |
|
13 |
Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.12,97 |
|
14 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.14,85 |
|
15 |
Tom HERZMANN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.16,43 |
|
16 |
Maksymilian NOWAK
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
4.23,01 |
|