1000m Men - Division A 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
1.05,37 |
WR NR TR PR SB |
2 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.06,97 |
SB |
3 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
1.07,06 |
NR PR SB |
4 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
1.07,15 |
SB |
5 |
Tim PRINS
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.07,20 |
PR SB |
6 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
1.07,28 |
SB |
7 |
Jenning de BOO
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.07,37 |
|
8 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.07,45 |
PR SB |
9 |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
1.07,47 |
NR PR SB |
10 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.07,71 |
SB |
11 |
Taiyo NONOMURA
野々村 太陽
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.07,75 |
|
12 |
Connor HOWE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.07,84 |
|
13 |
Peder KONGSHAUG
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.07,92 |
PR SB |
14 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN3 |
|
USA |
1.08,03 |
|
15 |
Masaya YAMADA
山田 将矢
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.08,05 |
SB |
16 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.08,09 |
PR SB |
17 |
Kazuya YAMADA
山田 和哉
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.08,18 |
SB |
18 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.08,27 |
SB |
19 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.15,16 |
|
DNF |
Ryota KOJIMA
小島 良太
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
DNF |
|
WR - World Record, NR - National Record
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Division A 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
7.42,35 |
60 |
2 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
7.42,40 |
41 |
3 |
Bart HOOLWERF
|
MSA |
|
NED |
7.42,77 |
20 |
4 |
Livio WENGER
|
M30 |
|
SUI |
7.42,79 |
10 |
5 |
Kota KIKUCHI
菊池 耕太
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
7.42,82 |
6 |
6 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
7.58,89 |
6 |
7 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
8.12,41 |
4 |
8 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
7.42,88 |
3 |
9 |
Daniele DI STEFANO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
7.47,90 |
3 |
10 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
8.01,78 |
2 |
11 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M35 |
|
NZL |
7.56,10 |
1 |
12 |
Connor HOWE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
7.58,20 |
1 |
13 |
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988)
이승훈
|
M35 |
|
KOR |
7.43,03 |
|
14 |
Gabriel ODOR
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
7.43,99 |
|
15 |
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV
Виталий Щиголев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
7.45,58 |
|
16 |
Artur JANICKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
7.45,92 |
|
17 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
7.47,82 |
|
18 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
8.20,87 |
|
19 |
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
8.25,37 |
|
20 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
6.54,93 |
|
1000m Men - Division B 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Joep WENNEMARS
|
MN2 |
|
NED |
1.07,54 |
PR SB |
2 |
Kai VERBIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.07,82 |
SB |
3 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.07,86(2) |
|
4 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.07,86(5) |
PR SB |
5 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.07,98 |
|
6 |
Alessio TRENTINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.08,23 |
PR SB |
7 |
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01)
조상혁
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.08,31 |
|
8 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
1.08,34 |
NR PR SB |
9 |
Zach STOPPELMOOR
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.08,51 |
|
10 |
DENG Zhihan
邓智瀚
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.08,66 |
PR SB |
11 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.08,67 |
SB |
12 |
Cornelius KERSTEN
|
MSA |
|
GBR |
1.08,72 |
SB |
13 |
Yankun ZHAO (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
1.08,75 |
|
14 |
Artur GALIYEV
Артур Галиев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.08,79 |
PR SB |
15 |
CHA Min-Kyu
차민규
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
1.08,82 |
SB |
16 |
Marek KANIA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.08,83 |
SB |
17 |
Wataru MORISHIGE
森重 航
|
MN4 |
|
JPN |
1.08,87(0) |
SB |
18 |
Cooper EMIN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.08,87(2) |
|
19 |
Gabriel ODOR
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
1.08,91 |
NR PR SB |
20 |
DU Haonan
都浩楠
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.09,01 |
PR SB |
21 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
1.09,03 |
|
22 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.09,09 |
SB |
23 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.09,10(2) |
SB |
24 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.09,10(5) |
SB |
25 |
Jakub PIOTROWSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.09,23 |
PR SB |
26 |
William GEBAUER
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.09,30 |
|
27 |
Valentin THIEBAULT
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
1.09,52 |
PR SB |
28 |
Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY
Алтай Жардембекулы
|
MN4 |
|
KAZ |
1.09,57 |
PR SB |
29 |
LIU Ze
柳泽
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.09,76 |
SB |
30 |
Roman BINAZAROV
Роман Биназаров
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.10,17 |
|
31 |
Juuso LEHTONEN
|
MN3 |
|
FIN |
1.10,55 |
PR SB |
32 |
Bálint BÖDEI
|
MN1 |
|
HUN |
1.11,39 |
PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Division B 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Mathieu BELLOIR
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
8.02,27 |
60 |
2 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MA1 |
|
JPN |
8.02,38 |
45 |
3 |
SUN Chuanyi
孙传懿
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
8.03,35 |
25 |
4 |
Felix MALY
|
M30 |
|
GER |
8.03,55 |
12 |
5 |
Indra MÉDARD
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
8.03,63 |
6 |
6 |
Hanahati MUHAMAITI
哈那哈提 木哈买提
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
8.09,32 |
3 |
7 |
Felix RIJHNEN
|
M30 |
|
GER |
8.11,79 |
3 |
8 |
Botond BEJCZI
|
MSA |
|
HUN |
8.33,93 |
2 |
9 |
Bagdaulet SAGATOV
Бакдаулет Сагатов
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
8.13,73 |
1 |
10 |
Viktor Hald THORUP
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
8.10,32 |
|
11 |
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
8.10,50 |
|
12 |
Philip DUE SCHMIDT
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
8.11,22 |
|
13 |
Szymon PALKA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
8.12,75 |
|
14 |
Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
8.13,50 |
|
15 |
Thibault MÉTRAUX
|
MN3 |
|
SUI |
8.17,01 |
|
16 |
Bálint BÖDEI
|
MN1 |
|
HUN |
8.37,08 |
|
500m Men - Division A 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
33,96 |
NR PR SB |
2 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
34,05 |
SB |
3 |
Yuma MURAKAMI
村上 右磨
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
34,16 |
SB |
4 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,18 |
SB |
5 |
Jenning de BOO
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
34,21 |
PR SB |
6 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN3 |
|
USA |
34,24 |
PR SB |
7 |
Marek KANIA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
34,29 |
PR SB |
8 |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA
新濱 立也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,32 |
|
9 |
Janno BOTMAN
|
MSA |
|
NED |
34,35 |
PR SB |
10 |
Wataru MORISHIGE
森重 航
|
MN4 |
|
JPN |
34,36 |
|
11 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
34,39(3) |
NR PR SB |
11 |
Yudai YAMAMOTO
山本 悠乃
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
34,39(3) |
PR SB |
13 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
34,47 |
SB |
14 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
34,57(7) |
SB |
14 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
34,57(7) |
SB |
16 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
M35 |
|
NED |
34,59(3) |
SB |
17 |
DU Haonan
都浩楠
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
34,59(9) |
PR SB |
18 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
34,63(3) |
SB |
19 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
34,63(5) |
SB |
20 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
34,70 |
SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
1.40,87 |
NR PR SB |
2 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.41,78 |
SB |
3 |
Wesly DIJS
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.42,77 |
SB |
4 |
Connor HOWE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.42,83 |
|
5 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.43,24 |
SB |
6 |
Peder KONGSHAUG
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.43,26 |
SB |
7 |
Alessio TRENTINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.43,48 |
NR PR SB |
8 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
1.43,62 |
SB |
9 |
Sander EITREM
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.43,81(2) |
SB |
9 |
Kazuya YAMADA
山田 和哉
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.43,81(2) |
PR SB |
11 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.44,25 |
PR SB |
12 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.44,30 |
SB |
13 |
Taiyo NONOMURA
野々村 太陽
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.44,37 |
SB |
14 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.44,44 |
|
15 |
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.44,50 |
|
16 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.44,83 |
SB |
17 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.44,90 |
SB |
18 |
Masaya YAMADA
山田 将矢
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.45,04 |
SB |
19 |
Riku TSUCHIYA
土屋 陸
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.45,27 |
SB |
20 |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.45,60 |
SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division A 27 January 2024
500m Men - Division B 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Stefan WESTENBROEK
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
34,39 |
PR SB |
2 |
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01)
조상혁
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
34,48 |
|
3 |
Merijn SCHEPERKAMP
|
MSA |
|
NED |
34,63 |
|
4 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,64 |
SB |
5 |
Zach STOPPELMOOR
|
MSA |
|
USA |
34,65 |
PR SB |
6 |
CHA Min-Kyu
차민규
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
34,67 |
|
7 |
Anders JOHNSON
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
34,80 |
PR SB |
8 |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
34,92 |
NR PR SB |
9 |
Yankun ZHAO (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
34,96 |
|
10 |
Nikita VAZHENIN
Никита Важенин
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
34,99 |
PR SB |
11 |
Austin KLEBA
|
MSA |
|
USA |
35,04 |
|
12 |
Cédrick BRUNET
|
MN4 |
|
CAN |
35,05 |
SB |
12 |
DENG Zhihan
邓智瀚
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
35,05 |
PR SB |
14 |
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002)
Евгений Кошкин
|
MN2 |
|
KAZ |
35,10 |
|
15 |
Joshua TELIZYN
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
35,11 |
|
16 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
35,21 |
SB |
16 |
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,21 |
SB |
18 |
Jakub PIOTROWSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
35,22 |
PR SB |
19 |
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,25 |
SB |
19 |
LI Tianlong
李添龙
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
35,25 |
SB |
21 |
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER
|
MN3 |
|
AUT |
35,37 |
NR PR SB |
21 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
35,37 |
|
23 |
LIU Ze
柳泽
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
35,45 |
PR SB |
24 |
Alessio TRENTINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
35,67 |
PR SB |
25 |
William GEBAUER
|
MSA |
|
USA |
35,73 |
|
26 |
Cornelius KERSTEN
|
MSA |
|
GBR |
35,78 |
SB |
27 |
Botond BEJCZI
|
MSA |
|
HUN |
37,01 |
|
DNF |
Juuso LEHTONEN
|
MN3 |
|
FIN |
DNF |
|
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 27 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tim PRINS
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.43,53 |
PR SB |
2 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.43,90 |
PR SB |
3 |
AN Hyun-Jun (2000)
안현준
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.44,18 |
PR SB |
4 |
WU Yu
吴宇
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.44,60(0) |
PR SB |
5 |
Emery LEHMAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.44,60(9) |
|
6 |
Daniele DI STEFANO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.44,65 |
PR SB |
7 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.44,77 |
SB |
8 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.44,80 |
SB |
9 |
Gabriel ODOR
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
1.44,90 |
NR PR SB |
10 |
Mathieu BELLOIR
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
1.44,91 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
1.44,98 |
SB |
12 |
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08)
Дмитрий Морозов
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.45,05 |
SB |
13 |
Francesco BETTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.45,18 |
PR SB |
14 |
Livio WENGER
|
M30 |
|
SUI |
1.45,54 |
SB |
15 |
Casey DAWSON
|
MN4 |
|
USA |
1.46,06 |
|
16 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.46,25 |
|
17 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
1.46,37 |
NR PR SB |
18 |
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
1.46,45 |
PR SB |
19 |
Ryan KULBACKI
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
1.46,51 |
|
20 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.46,77 |
|
21 |
SUN Chuanyi
孙传懿
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
1.46,85 |
PR SB |
22 |
QUAN Xianghe
权相赫
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
1.46,91 |
PR SB |
23 |
Marcin BACHANEK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.47,44 |
SB |
24 |
Nuraly AKZHOL
Нуралы Акжол
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.47,56 |
PR SB |
25 |
Viktor Hald THORUP
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
1.47,87 |
|
26 |
YANG Ho-Jun
양호준
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
1.47,88 |
SB |
27 |
Demyan GAVRILOV
Демьян Гаврилов
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.48,34 |
|
28 |
Josh WHYTE
|
MSA |
|
NZL |
1.48,92 |
PR SB |
29 |
Marwin TALSMA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.49,65 |
SB |
30 |
Botond BEJCZI
|
MSA |
|
HUN |
1.50,02 |
SB |
31 |
Juuso LEHTONEN
|
MN3 |
|
FIN |
1.50,42 |
|
32 |
Thibault MÉTRAUX
|
MN3 |
|
SUI |
1.50,88 |
PR SB |
33 |
Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
1.51,27 |
SB |
DQ |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
DQ |
|
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division B 27 January 2024
1000m Men - Division A 28 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
1.06,32 |
|
2 |
Tim PRINS
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.06,40 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA
新濱 立也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.06,72 |
PR SB |
4 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.06,81 |
SB |
5 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.06,91 |
PR SB |
6 |
Jenning de BOO
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.06,95 |
PR SB |
7 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.07,03 |
|
8 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
1.07,16 |
|
9 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
1.07,33 |
|
10 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
1.07,42 |
|
11 |
Kazuya YAMADA
山田 和哉
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.07,45 |
PR SB |
12 |
Joep WENNEMARS
|
MN2 |
|
NED |
1.07,60 |
|
13 |
Taiyo NONOMURA
野々村 太陽
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.07,61 |
|
14 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.07,64 |
|
15 |
Connor HOWE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.07,76 |
SB |
16 |
Masaya YAMADA
山田 将矢
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.07,81 |
SB |
17 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.07,98 |
PR SB |
18 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN3 |
|
USA |
1.08,02 |
|
19 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.08,08 |
|
20 |
Kai VERBIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.08,83 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Division A 28 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.02,98 |
NR PR SB |
2 |
Davide GHIOTTO
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
6.04,23 |
NR PR SB |
3 |
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
6.06,88 |
SB |
4 |
Sander EITREM
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
6.07,73 |
PR SB |
5 |
Michele MALFATTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
6.10,97 |
PR SB |
6 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
6.12,58 |
SB |
7 |
WU Yu
吴宇
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
6.13,09 |
NR PR SB |
8 |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
6.13,51 |
SB |
9 |
Casey DAWSON
|
MN4 |
|
USA |
6.14,72 |
|
10 |
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
6.16,25 |
SB |
11 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.17,87 |
SB |
12 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
6.18,57 |
SB |
13 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.21,72 |
|
14 |
Riku TSUCHIYA
土屋 陸
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.22,61 |
SB |
15 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
6.25,28 |
|
16 |
Jesse SPEIJERS
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
6.25,48 |
|
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 28 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ryota KOJIMA
小島 良太
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.07,44 |
SB |
2 |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
1.07,46 |
NR PR SB |
3 |
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01)
조상혁
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.07,67 |
PR SB |
4 |
Zach STOPPELMOOR
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.08,04 |
|
5 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.08,08(4) |
SB |
6 |
DU Haonan
都浩楠
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.08,08(5) |
PR SB |
7 |
TAI Wei-Lin
|
MSA |
|
TPE |
1.08,26 |
NR PR SB |
8 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.08,39 |
SB |
9 |
DENG Zhihan
邓智瀚
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.08,42 |
PR SB |
10 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.08,43 |
PR SB |
11 |
Alessio TRENTINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.08,47 |
|
12 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.08,61 |
|
13 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.08,67 |
|
14 |
Marek KANIA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.08,68 |
SB |
15 |
Jakub PIOTROWSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.08,85 |
PR SB |
16 |
Artur GALIYEV
Артур Галиев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.08,99(2) |
|
17 |
Cooper EMIN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.08,99(5) |
|
18 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
1.09,02 |
|
19 |
Valentin THIEBAULT
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
1.09,07 |
PR SB |
20 |
Cornelius KERSTEN
|
MSA |
|
GBR |
1.09,23 |
|
21 |
Yankun ZHAO (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
1.09,36 |
|
22 |
William GEBAUER
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.09,44 |
|
23 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.09,54 |
SB |
24 |
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
1.09,74(0) |
SB |
25 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.09,74(8) |
|
26 |
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.09,77 |
SB |
27 |
Nikita VAZHENIN
Никита Важенин
|
MN1 |
|
KAZ |
1.09,83 |
PR SB |
28 |
LIU Ze
柳泽
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.10,28 |
|
29 |
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER
|
MN3 |
|
AUT |
1.10,47 |
SB |
30 |
Botond BEJCZI
|
MSA |
|
HUN |
1.10,91 |
PR SB |
31 |
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002)
Евгений Кошкин
|
MN2 |
|
KAZ |
1.11,29 |
PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Division B 28 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
6.07,05 |
NR PR SB |
2 |
Chris HUIZINGA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.09,14 |
PR SB |
3 |
Graeme FISH
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
6.11,06 |
SB |
4 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
6.12,61 |
SB |
5 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MA1 |
|
JPN |
6.15,84 |
NRJ PR SB |
6 |
Ryosuke TSUCHIYA
土屋 良輔
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.16,08 |
SB |
7 |
Livio WENGER
|
M30 |
|
SUI |
6.17,68 |
SB |
8 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M35 |
|
NZL |
6.19,20 |
SB |
9 |
Patrick BECKERT
|
M30 |
|
GER |
6.20,05 |
SB |
10 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
6.20,10 |
SB |
11 |
Felix MALY
|
M30 |
|
GER |
6.20,11 |
SB |
12 |
Gabriel ODOR
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
6.21,26 |
NR PR SB |
13 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
6.21,95 |
SB |
14 |
Fridtjof PETZOLD
|
MSA |
|
GER |
6.22,74 |
PR SB |
15 |
Felix RIJHNEN
|
M30 |
|
GER |
6.24,42 |
SB |
16 |
Viktor Hald THORUP
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
6.25,38 |
|
17 |
Jordan BELCHOS
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
6.25,51 |
SB |
18 |
Marwin TALSMA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.25,86 |
|
19 |
Giovanni TRÉBOUTA
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
6.26,07 |
PR SB |
20 |
Jake WEIDEMANN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
6.26,79 |
SB |
21 |
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988)
이승훈
|
M35 |
|
KOR |
6.27,92 |
SB |
22 |
Tenkai SATO
佐藤 天海
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
6.28,43 |
PR SB |
23 |
Kelin DUNFEE
|
M30 |
|
USA |
6.28,57 |
PR SB |
24 |
Jason SUTTELS
|
MN4 |
|
BEL |
6.29,01 |
PR SB |
25 |
Thibault MÉTRAUX
|
MN3 |
|
SUI |
6.29,09 |
PR SB |
26 |
Jonathan TOBON
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
6.30,13 |
PR SB |
27 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
6.30,24 |
SB |
28 |
WANG Shuaihan
王帅涵
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
6.31,09 |
|
29 |
Bagdaulet SAGATOV
Бакдаулет Сагатов
|
MN3 |
|
KAZ |
6.33,53 |
SB |
30 |
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08)
Дмитрий Морозов
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
6.33,96 |
SB |
31 |
Riccardo LORELLO
|
MN2 |
|
ITA |
6.37,86 |
|
32 |
Szymon PALKA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
6.43,63 |
|
33 |
Philip DUE SCHMIDT
|
MSA |
|
DEN |
6.45,26 |
|
34 |
Josh WHYTE
|
MSA |
|
NZL |
6.45,42 |
SB |
35 |
Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
6.46,97 |
SB |
36 |
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV
Виталий Щиголев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
6.49,23 |
|
37 |
YANG Ho-Jun
양호준
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
6.50,99 |
SB |
38 |
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
|
MSA |
|
FIN |
6.51,41 |
|
39 |
Artur JANICKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
6.52,78 |
|
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best