Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District
Kolomna 24 - 25 January 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Women - Junior C 24 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,59 | ||
2 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,99 | ||
3 | Sofiya NAZARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,29 | ||
5 | Sofya KISHMAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana ZHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Vera OLENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,72 | ||
10 | Sofya RUMYANCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Margarita SAGALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,86 | ||
13 | Kira SARBEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,01 | PR SB | |
14 | Arina RZHANICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,78 | ||
16 | Darya SHHENNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,02 | SB | |
17 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,15 | PR SB | |
18 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,56 | ||
19 | Mariya AMRULINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,81 | ||
20 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,16 | PR SB | |
21 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,17 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktoriya FEDOTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,12 | ||
23 | Alina KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,62 | PR SB | |
24 | Mariya DANILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,13 | PR SB | |
25 | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,18 | PR SB | |
26 | Varvara EVDOKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,23 | PR SB | |
27 | Ulyana SAVELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Yana TARUSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,31 | ||
29 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,96 | ||
30 | Viktoriya VANYUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,20 | SB | |
31 | Larisa KRASNOPEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,52 | PR SB | |
32 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,26 | ||
33 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,41 | PR SB | |
34 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,29 | ||
35 | Viktoriya ANTOSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,55 | ||
36 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,86 | PR SB | |
37 | Kseniya FEDOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,90 | PR SB | |
38 | Anastasiya TKACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Nadezhda POTAPOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,54 | PR SB | |
40 | Kseniya NOVIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,84 | PR SB | |
41 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,56 | PR SB | |
42 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,42 | ||
43 | Darina ZASTYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,83 | PR SB | |
44 | Varvara FIRSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.57,69 | ||
45 | Nadezhda SAZONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.57,98 | ||
46 | Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.18,72 | ||
47 | Kseniya BURMISTROVA | L? | IAR | 3.30,28 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Alyona RAEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names