Chelyabinsk Region Individual and Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 January 2024 Source: um74.ru
1500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,18 | ||
2 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,64 | ||
3 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Vera KISLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,46 | SB | |
6 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,92 | ||
7 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,92 | ||
10 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,75 | ||
12 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,24 | ||
13 | Ekaterina GORSHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,32 | ||
14 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,02 | ||
15 | Viktoriya EFREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,54 | ||
17 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,89 | ||
18 | Anna YAKOVECZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,48 | ||
19 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,02 | ||
20 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,19 | ||
21 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,42 | ||
22 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,67 | ||
23 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,98 | PR SB | |
24 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,00 | ||
25 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,69 | ||
26 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,95 | ||
27 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,58 | ||
29 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,79 | ||
30 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,91 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,49 | ||
32 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,12 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya KHVORONOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names