Nizhny Novgorod Region Sprint Championships - Yu. P. Kruglov Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 20 - 21 January 2024 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men - Junior B 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,43 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,45 |
1000m Men - Junior B 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,77 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,70 |
500m Men - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,60 | ||
2 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,11 | ||
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,11 | ||
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,29 | ||
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,26 | ||
2 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,23 | ||
3 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,54 | ||
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,00 | ||
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYB | IAR | 51,80 | ||
2 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYA | IAR | 53,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYA | IAR | 53,43 | ||
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYB | IAR | 1.11,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYA | IAR | 1.14,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,11 | ||
2 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYA | IAR | 1.59,09 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYB | IAR | 2.14,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYA | IAR | 2.45,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb BOJKO | MYD | IAR | 13,54 | ||
2 | Matvej MARKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
3 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYC | IAR | 13,70 | ||
4 | Andrej TIMERBAEV | MYC | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
5 | Artem TUZOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 13,90 | SB | |
6 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,54 | SB | |
7 | Timofej RAKOV | M? | IAR | 15,26 | ||
8 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYD | IAR | 15,70 | ||
9 | Roman MIKHAJLOV (2015) | MYE | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
10 | Zakhar ERYUTOV | MYE | IAR | 16,20 | ||
11 | Ivan PARAMONOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 16,54 | ||
12 | Vladislav SHISHKIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 16,70 | SB | |
13 | Platon NAZIMOV | MYE | IAR | 17,10 | ||
14 | Ivan MAKAROV | MYE | IAR | 18,10 | SB | |
15 | Denis SMIRNOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 18,39 | SB | |
16 | Artem BORISOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 19,36 | ||
17 | Dmitrij KHOLMIN | M? | IAR | 21,51 | ||
18 | Grigorij SYZRANCEV | MYC | IAR | 22,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 15,26 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij LEDNEV | MYA | IAR | 15,60 | SB | |
3 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYB | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
4 | Zakhar MUZYCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 23,04 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,87 | ||
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,99 |
1000m Men - Junior B 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,18 | ||
2 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,21 |
500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,36 | ||
2 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,70 | ||
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,67 | ||
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,02 | ||
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,60 | ||
2 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,66 | ||
3 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,04 | ||
4 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,42 | ||
5 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,60 | ||
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYB | IAR | 52,39 | ||
2 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYA | IAR | 54,23 | ||
3 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYA | IAR | 54,26 | ||
4 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYB | IAR | 59,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,23 | ||
6 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYB | IAR | 1.20,11 | ||
7 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYA | IAR | 1.21,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYB | IAR | 1.51,36 | ||
2 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,54 | ||
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYA | IAR | 2.06,86 | ||
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.12,76 | ||
5 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYB | IAR | 2.14,61 | ||
6 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYA | IAR | 2.50,80 |
300m Men - Junior E/F 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYC | IAR | 36,39 | SB | |
2 | Gleb BOJKO | MYD | IAR | 37,29 | SB | |
3 | Artem TUZOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 37,61 | SB | |
4 | Andrej TIMERBAEV | MYC | IAR | 39,13 | SB | |
5 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYD | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
6 | Timofej RAKOV | M? | IAR | 43,32 | SB | |
7 | Matvej MARKOV | MYD | IAR | 44,33 | ||
8 | Zakhar ERYUTOV | MYE | IAR | 45,14 | SB | |
9 | Yaroslav SIBEJKIN | MYD | IAR | 46,45 | SB | |
10 | Roman MIKHAJLOV (2015) | MYE | IAR | 47,57 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav SHISHKIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 48,95 | SB | |
12 | Platon NAZIMOV | MYE | IAR | 49,16 | SB | |
13 | Ivan PARAMONOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 54,23 | ||
14 | Artem BORISOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 56,11 | SB | |
15 | Ivan MAKAROV | MYE | IAR | 56,88 | SB | |
16 | Denis SMIRNOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 1.01,10 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij KHOLMIN | M? | IAR | 1.04,39 | SB | |
18 | Grigorij SYZRANCEV | MYC | IAR | 1.08,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 40,70 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij LEDNEV | MYA | IAR | 43,20 | SB | |
3 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYB | IAR | 44,95 | SB | |
4 | Zakhar MUZYCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 45,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names