500m Women 22 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Angel DALEMAN
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
39,28 |
|
2 |
JUNG Hui-Dan
정희단
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
39,64 |
|
3 |
Waka SASABUCHI
笹渕 和花
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
39,65 |
|
4 |
LIU Yunqi
刘昀琪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
40,10 |
PR SB |
5 |
ZHANG Shaohan
张邵涵
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
40,35 |
|
6 |
Hanna MAZUR
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
40,66 |
|
7 |
Kristina SHUMEKOVA
Кристина Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
40,89 |
|
8 |
LIM Lee-Won
임리원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
41,03 |
PR SB |
9 |
Kaede KOJIMA
小島 楓
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
41,06 |
|
10 |
Alina SHUMEKOVA
Алина Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
41,19(3) |
PR SB |
11 |
Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
41,19(5) |
|
12 |
Jasmijn VEENHUIS
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
41,49 |
|
13 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
41,76 |
|
14 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
41,93 |
|
15 |
Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES
|
LB2 |
|
POR |
41,96 |
|
16 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,07 |
|
17 |
Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES
|
LB2 |
|
POR |
42,35 |
|
18 |
Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
42,60 |
|
19 |
Rebeka VANCSÓ
|
LB2 |
|
HUN |
42,66 |
|
20 |
Isabella CAICEDO GUTIERREZ
|
LB1 |
|
COL |
42,87 |
PR SB |
21 |
Noemi LIBRALESSO
|
LB2 |
|
ITA |
43,09 |
|
22 |
Marley SOLDAN
|
LB2 |
|
USA |
43,26 |
|
23 |
Giorgia FRANCESCHINI
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
43,29 |
|
24 |
Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ
|
LB2 |
|
ESP |
43,31 |
|
25 |
Sarah ROSNER
|
LB1 |
|
AUT |
43,44(2) |
|
26 |
Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
|
LB2 |
|
COL |
43,44(3) |
|
27 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,52 |
|
28 |
Saskia KÜTT
|
LB1 |
|
EST |
43,86 |
SB |
29 |
Lilla SÁNDOR
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
44,29 |
|
30 |
Teodora PÁRVU
|
LB2 |
|
ROU |
45,26 |
|
31 |
Iulia IONESCU
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
45,47 |
|
32 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
45,84 |
|
DNF |
Jeannine ROSNER
|
LB2 |
|
AUT |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Angel DALEMAN
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
2.02,90 |
|
2 |
LIU Yunqi
刘昀琪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
2.03,29 |
|
3 |
Hanna MAZUR
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
2.05,13 |
|
4 |
Kaede KOJIMA
小島 楓
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
2.05,71 |
|
5 |
Jeannine ROSNER
|
LB2 |
|
AUT |
2.06,14 |
|
6 |
LIM Lee-Won
임리원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
2.06,28 |
|
7 |
Kristina SHUMEKOVA
Кристина Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
2.06,47 |
|
8 |
Jasmijn VEENHUIS
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
2.07,33 |
|
9 |
Noemi LIBRALESSO
|
LB2 |
|
ITA |
2.08,51 |
PR SB |
10 |
ZHANG Shaohan
张邵涵
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
2.09,00 |
|
11 |
Alina SHUMEKOVA
Алина Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
2.09,27 |
|
12 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.09,90 |
|
13 |
JUNG Hui-Dan
정희단
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
2.10,60 |
|
14 |
Marley SOLDAN
|
LB2 |
|
USA |
2.11,85 |
|
15 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.12,13 |
|
16 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.12,28 |
|
17 |
Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
2.13,04 |
|
18 |
Giorgia FRANCESCHINI
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
2.13,86(0) |
PR SB |
19 |
Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES
|
LB2 |
|
POR |
2.13,86(1) |
|
20 |
Waka SASABUCHI
笹渕 和花
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
2.14,59 |
PR SB |
21 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.15,89 |
|
22 |
Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ
|
LB2 |
|
ESP |
2.16,54 |
|
23 |
Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
|
LB2 |
|
COL |
2.17,84 |
|
24 |
Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.18,59 |
|
25 |
Isabella CAICEDO GUTIERREZ
|
LB1 |
|
COL |
2.19,42 |
|
26 |
Iulia IONESCU
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
2.19,63 |
|
27 |
Sarah ROSNER
|
LB1 |
|
AUT |
2.20,68 |
|
28 |
Rebeka VANCSÓ
|
LB2 |
|
HUN |
2.22,06 |
|
29 |
Lilla SÁNDOR
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
2.24,17 |
|
30 |
Saskia KÜTT
|
LB1 |
|
EST |
2.25,30 |
|
31 |
Teodora PÁRVU
|
LB2 |
|
ROU |
2.26,02 |
|
32 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.26,24 |
|
DNF |
Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES
|
LB2 |
|
POR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Women 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Angel DALEMAN
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
|
30 |
2 |
Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES
|
LB2 |
|
POR |
|
20 |
3 |
Kaede KOJIMA
小島 楓
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
|
10 |
4 |
ZHANG Shaohan
张邵涵
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
|
4 |
5 |
Alina SHUMEKOVA
Алина Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
5.59,81 |
3 |
6 |
Jeannine ROSNER
|
LB2 |
|
AUT |
6.00,56 |
3 |
7 |
Noemi LIBRALESSO
|
LB2 |
|
ITA |
6.02,53 |
3 |
8 |
Zofia BRAUN
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
6.31,80 |
3 |
9 |
Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
|
2 |
10 |
JUNG Hui-Dan
정희단
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
|
1 |
11 |
Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
6.02,03 |
|
12 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.02,23 |
|
13 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
6.02,68 |
|
14 |
Rebeka VANCSÓ
|
LB2 |
|
HUN |
6.09,70 |
|
15 |
Saskia KÜTT
|
LB1 |
|
EST |
6.12,33 |
|
16 |
Iulia IONESCU
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
6.18,71 |
|
17 |
Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
|
LB2 |
|
COL |
6.36,50 |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Women 26 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Jasmijn VEENHUIS
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
|
30 |
2 |
LIU Yunqi
刘昀琪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
|
20 |
3 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
|
10 |
4 |
Giorgia FRANCESCHINI
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
6.25,86 |
4 |
5 |
Waka SASABUCHI
笹渕 和花
|
LB1 |
|
JPN |
6.25,91 |
4 |
6 |
Marley SOLDAN
|
LB2 |
|
USA |
6.25,91 |
4 |
7 |
Kristina SHUMEKOVA
Кристина Шумекова
|
LB2 |
|
KAZ |
6.26,07 |
3 |
8 |
Hanna MAZUR
|
LB1 |
|
POL |
6.27,52 |
3 |
9 |
Isabella CAICEDO GUTIERREZ
|
LB1 |
|
COL |
|
1 |
10 |
Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES
|
LB2 |
|
POR |
6.26,04 |
|
11 |
Lilla SÁNDOR
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
6.28,29 |
|
12 |
Teodora PÁRVU
|
LB2 |
|
ROU |
6.28,38 |
|
13 |
Lucia ALAPONT MARTINEZ
|
LB2 |
|
ESP |
6.28,42 |
|
14 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.28,86 |
|
15 |
Sarah ROSNER
|
LB1 |
|
AUT |
6.30,48 |
|
16 |
LIM Lee-Won
임리원
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
7.13,01 |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women 26 January 2024