Schaatstrainingsgroep Wageningen
Heerenveen (NED) 9 - 10 March 2009
10000m Women 9 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L40 | NED | 18.05,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Kleine Meerkamp 9 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie STOFFERS | LN2 | NED | 43,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Amber HOFKAMP | LC2 | NED | 43,86 | ||
3 | Suzanne HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 44,59 | ||
4 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 44,61 | ||
5 | Marieke van EDE | LB2 | NED | 45,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 46,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LA1 | NED | 46,64 | ||
8 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN1 | NED | 47,06 | PR SB | |
DNS | Juliëtte SALOMONS | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Kleine Meerkamp 9 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie STOFFERS | LN2 | NED | 2.15,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Suzanne HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 2.16,13 | ||
3 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 2.16,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Amber HOFKAMP | LC2 | NED | 2.17,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 2.17,69 | ||
6 | Marieke van EDE | LB2 | NED | 2.21,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LA1 | NED | 2.21,55 | ||
8 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN1 | NED | 2.26,68 | ||
DNS | Juliëtte SALOMONS | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Grote Meerkamp 9 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine BRUINEBERG | LSA | NED | 43,72 |
5000m Women - Grote Meerkamp 9 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine BRUINEBERG | LSA | NED | 7.59,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Kleine Meerkamp 10 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie STOFFERS | LN2 | NED | 1.27,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Suzanne HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 1.27,60 | SB | |
3 | Juliëtte SALOMONS | LB2 | NED | 1.28,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Amber HOFKAMP | LC2 | NED | 1.28,41 | ||
5 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 1.28,63 | ||
6 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 1.30,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Marieke van EDE | LB2 | NED | 1.30,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LA1 | NED | 1.33,71 | SB | |
9 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN1 | NED | 1.35,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Kleine Meerkamp 10 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suzanne HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 4.36,48 | ||
2 | Leonie STOFFERS | LN2 | NED | 4.46,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Juliëtte SALOMONS | LB2 | NED | 4.46,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 4.48,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Clare SCANLON | L35 | IRL | 4.50,11 | ||
6 | Amber HOFKAMP | LC2 | NED | 4.53,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Marieke van EDE | LB2 | NED | 4.57,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LA1 | NED | 4.59,39 | ||
9 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN1 | NED | 5.16,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Grote Meerkamp 10 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine BRUINEBERG | LSA | NED | 2.09,49 |
10000m Women - Grote Meerkamp 10 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine BRUINEBERG | LSA | NED | 17.17,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names