Kirov Region Championships
Kirov 19 - 20 January 2024 Source: vk.com/public14779106
500m Men 19 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,21 | ||
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,90 | ||
3 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
4 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,86 | ||
5 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,27 | ||
6 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,58 | ||
7 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
8 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
9 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MN2 | IAR | 45,00 | SB | |
10 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,57 | ||
11 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,02 | ||
12 | Daniil KATAEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,20 | SB | |
13 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,44 | ||
14 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 48,89 | ||
15 | Mark KOCHUROV | M? | IAR | 51,28 | ||
16 | Egor MASHKOVCEV | M? | IAR | 57,23 | ||
17 | Maksim CHERVOTKIN | M? | IAR | 57,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,46 | ||
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.31,89 | ||
3 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.49,25 | ||
4 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.49,58 | ||
5 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,66 | ||
6 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.57,00 | SB | |
7 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.59,79 | ||
8 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.08,39 | ||
9 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.09,10 | ||
10 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.35,72 | ||
11 | Daniil KATAEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.41,01 | SB | |
12 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 5.58,25 | SB | |
13 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 6.25,62 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 19 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,53 | ||
2 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,65 | ||
3 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
4 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,83 | ||
6 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
7 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 47,54 | ||
8 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 47,97 | SB | |
9 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 48,08 | ||
10 | Igor TATARINOV | M? | IAR | 48,91 | PR SB | |
11 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,70 | ||
12 | Ilya KOKOVIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 51,18 | ||
13 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 51,77 | ||
14 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 51,89 | ||
15 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYB | IAR | 52,64 | ||
16 | Matvej KOROTAEV | M? | IAR | 53,92 | ||
17 | Artem TRYAMKIN | M? | IAR | 54,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil MARIN | M? | IAR | 55,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Prokhor TALANKIN | MC1 | IAR | 55,49 | ||
20 | Ivan SMIRNOV (5) | M? | IAR | 56,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij KOSNYREV | M? | IAR | 57,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Daniil SKRYABIN | MYA | IAR | 57,62 | ||
23 | Gleb NOVIKOV | M? | IAR | 58,59 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill OVECHKIN | M? | IAR | 58,81 | SB | |
25 | Matvej VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 59,03 | PR SB | |
26 | Demid LINEV | M? | IAR | 59,48 | PR SB | |
27 | Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 59,90 | PR SB | |
28 | Egor KAISIN | M? | IAR | 1.00,07 | PR SB | |
29 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.01,76 | ||
30 | Ilya KOZLOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.04,51 | PR SB | |
31 | Gleb ZALEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.04,92 | SB | |
32 | Bogdan SOSNOVSKIKH | M? | IAR | 1.07,85 | PR SB | |
33 | Anton GOREV | M? | IAR | 1.08,69 | ||
34 | Maksim NESTERENKO | M? | IAR | 1.11,84 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ilya BEDULIN | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Timur LOBACHEV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C/D 19 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,68 | ||
2 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,82 | ||
3 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,13 | ||
4 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,60 | ||
5 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,87 | ||
6 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,02 | ||
7 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,96 | ||
8 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,92 | ||
10 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 2.41,23 | ||
11 | Ilya KOKOVIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 2.46,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.50,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Matvej KOROTAEV | M? | IAR | 2.55,43 | ||
14 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 2.56,96 | ||
15 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 3.08,02 | ||
16 | Egor KAISIN | M? | IAR | 3.19,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Gleb NOVIKOV | M? | IAR | 3.21,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 3.21,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Prokhor TALANKIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.23,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYB | IAR | 3.42,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,56 | ||
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,33 | ||
3 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,27 | ||
4 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,25 | ||
6 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,24 | ||
7 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,22 | ||
9 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.16,34 | ||
10 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil KATAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.33,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 2.41,81 | ||
13 | Mark KOCHUROV | M? | IAR | 2.53,49 | ||
DNS | Pavel FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.46,03 | SB | |
2 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.50,39 | ||
3 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.07,54 | ||
4 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.14,91 | ||
5 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.37,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 8.37,99 | ||
7 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 8.45,82 | ||
8 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.56,15 | ||
9 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.24,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C/D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,73 | ||
2 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,20 | ||
3 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,46 | ||
4 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,83 | ||
6 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,15 | ||
7 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,25 | SB | |
8 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 1.38,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,86 | ||
10 | Ilya KOKOVIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.42,97 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.46,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej KOROTAEV | M? | IAR | 1.47,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 1.48,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.48,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,12 | ||
16 | Artem TRYAMKIN | M? | IAR | 1.53,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,45 | ||
18 | Dmitrij KOSNYREV | M? | IAR | 1.57,73 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij CHEBRYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.59,52 | PR SB | |
20 | Egor KAISIN | M? | IAR | 2.01,56 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan SMIRNOV (5) | M? | IAR | 2.01,97 | PR SB | |
22 | Kirill OVECHKIN | M? | IAR | 2.03,22 | SB | |
23 | Gleb NOVIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.03,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Matvej VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.03,88 | PR SB | |
25 | Prokhor TALANKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,87 | ||
26 | Demid LINEV | M? | IAR | 2.05,93 | PR SB | |
27 | Gleb ZALEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.14,79 | PR SB | |
DNS | Daniil MARIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Daniil SKRYABIN | MYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C/D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,23 | ||
2 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,71 | ||
3 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.06,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,32 | ||
5 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.15,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 5.16,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.18,79 | ||
8 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 5.26,23 | ||
9 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 5.35,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.48,42 | ||
11 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 5.48,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 5.52,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Matvej KOROTAEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb NOVIKOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names