Kretsløp
Bergen (NOR) 20 January 2024 Source: G. Wiig
500m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,47 | ||
2 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.06,06 | SB | |
3 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYB | NOR | 1.07,37 | ||
4 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYB | NOR | 1.09,34 | ||
5 | Hedda HUSØY | LYA | NOR | 1.09,61 | ||
6 | Mali Michelsen HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.13,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.42,97 | ||
2 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LC1 | NOR | 7.31,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Hedda HUSØY | LYA | NOR | 7.40,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gruppe 1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Hui SALOMONSEN | L? | NOR | 1.08,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Isabelle Astrid HÅVARDSTUN | LYB | NOR | 1.11,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYB | NOR | 1.13,04 | ||
4 | Ida Djuve ROSNES | L? | NOR | 1.19,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Ada Olivia B. HOVE | LYC | NOR | 1.24,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.24,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Gruppe 1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYB | NOR | 14,20 | ||
2 | Amalie Hui SALOMONSEN | L? | NOR | 14,47 | SB | |
3 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYB | NOR | 14,73 | SB | |
4 | Isabelle Astrid HÅVARDSTUN | LYB | NOR | 15,28 | SB | |
5 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 15,62 | SB | |
6 | Ida Djuve ROSNES | L? | NOR | 16,27 | SB | |
7 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYC | NOR | 16,58 | SB | |
8 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYB | NOR | 16,60 | ||
9 | Ada Olivia B. HOVE | LYC | NOR | 16,82 | SB | |
10 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYE | NOR | 17,11 | ||
11 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYD | NOR | 17,34 | ||
12 | Charlott HEREIDE | LYE | NOR | 18,33 | SB | |
13 | Emina Viken OMDAHL | L? | NOR | 18,94 | SB | |
14 | Hedda NEDENES | LYF | NOR | 20,11 | ||
15 | Wilma Eide IRGAN | L? | NOR | 21,39 | SB | |
16 | Olive Grøvik BÅRDSEN | LYF | NOR | 22,85 | SB | |
17 | Andrea FARESTVEIT EIKÅS | LYF | NOR | 23,19 | SB | |
18 | Sara Flaktveit ONARHEIM | L? | NOR | 28,24 | SB | |
19 | Ellie Berle BJØRKE | L? | NOR | 30,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Gruppe 1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda NEDENES | LYF | NOR | 15,96 | SB | |
2 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 16,03 | ||
3 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYE | NOR | 16,54 | ||
4 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYD | NOR | 17,22 | ||
5 | Charlott HEREIDE | LYE | NOR | 18,36 | ||
6 | Emina Viken OMDAHL | L? | NOR | 19,12 | ||
7 | Wilma Eide IRGAN | L? | NOR | 19,74 | SB | |
8 | Olive Grøvik BÅRDSEN | LYF | NOR | 22,16 | SB | |
9 | Andrea FARESTVEIT EIKÅS | LYF | NOR | 22,94 | SB | |
10 | Ellie Berle BJØRKE | L? | NOR | 23,97 | SB | |
11 | Sara Flaktveit ONARHEIM | L? | NOR | 27,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names