Kretsløp
Bergen (NOR) 20 January 2024 Source: G. Wiig
500m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,45 | ||
2 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 41,11 | ||
3 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 42,32 | ||
4 | Nantawat DUANGKAEW | MB1 | THA | 47,14 | NRJ PR SB | |
5 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MC1 | NOR | 48,64 | ||
6 | Jonas WINGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 49,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Helge FLESLAND | M60 | NOR | 50,33 | ||
8 | Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 50,65 | ||
9 | Lukas RIPLE | MC2 | NOR | 51,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel SOLBERG | MC1 | NOR | 51,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD | MYB | NOR | 52,48 | ||
12 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M80 | NOR | 53,46 | SB | |
13 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYA | NOR | 56,10 | ||
14 | Kåre SEGADAL | M70 | NOR | 59,58 | SB | |
15 | Mathias HEREIDE | MYA | NOR | 1.00,51 | SB | |
16 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 1.06,53 | ||
17 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 1.18,24 | ||
WDR | Sondre MYRMEL | MC2 | NOR | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 4.22,17 | ||
2 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.40,64 | SB | |
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 4.47,51 | ||
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 4.52,92 | ||
5 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MC1 | NOR | 5.12,52 | ||
6 | Jonas WINGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 5.32,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Helge FLESLAND | M60 | NOR | 5.39,17 | ||
8 | Nantawat DUANGKAEW | MB1 | THA | 6.06,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 6.09,38 | ||
10 | Daniel SOLBERG | MC1 | NOR | 6.14,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYA | NOR | 6.16,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Kåre SEGADAL | M70 | NOR | 6.24,54 | SB | |
13 | Mathias HEREIDE | MYA | NOR | 6.30,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M80 | NOR | 6.30,95 | SB | |
DQ | Lukas RIPLE | MC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gruppe 1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normann Leander JANKE-SELENIUS | MYD | NOR | 1.18,51 | ||
WDR | Henrik WINGAARD | MYC | NOR | WDR |
100m Men - Gruppe 1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD | MYB | NOR | 13,46 | SB | |
2 | Normann Leander JANKE-SELENIUS | MYD | NOR | 15,61 | SB | |
3 | Markus Sælen MJELDE | M? | NOR | 16,83 | SB | |
4 | Sverre Augestad STEINSVIK | MYE | NOR | 17,26 | ||
5 | Jakob Kvinge THYGESEN | M? | NOR | 18,48 | SB | |
6 | Henrik WINGAARD | MYC | NOR | 18,64 | ||
7 | Vetle Solhaug FOLKESTAD | M? | NOR | 20,77 | SB | |
WDR | Mikael Castro BERG | M? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Gruppe 1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Sælen MJELDE | M? | NOR | 17,01 | ||
2 | Sverre Augestad STEINSVIK | MYE | NOR | 17,30 | ||
3 | Jakob Kvinge THYGESEN | M? | NOR | 17,74 | SB | |
4 | Vetle Solhaug FOLKESTAD | M? | NOR | 23,48 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names