Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 21 January 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LB2 | NED | 49,15 | ||
2 | Hannah JALVINGH | LC1 | NED | 53,30 | ||
3 | Nieske van DEELE | LC1 | NED | 56,63 | ||
4 | Floor WENTZEL | LC2 | NED | 57,11 | ||
5 | Esmée BLAAUW | LC1 | NED | 57,88 | ||
6 | Stella SMIT | LC1 | NED | 57,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Sophie ZINNEKEVELD | LC2 | NED | 58,15 | SB | |
8 | Zuske HOFMAN | LYA | NED | 58,95 | ||
9 | Floortje REKERS | LC1 | NED | 59,29 | ||
10 | Mirthe GOEDE | LB2 | NED | 59,71 | ||
11 | Elin van den BERG | LC1 | NED | 59,92 | ||
12 | Charlotte MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 1.01,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Lotte SMITS (2007) | LB2 | NED | 1.02,06 | SB | |
14 | Veerle BOLLAND | LC2 | NED | 1.03,14 | PR SB | |
15 | Anne van PETEGEM | LC1 | NED | 1.08,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LB2 | NED | 1.42,01 | ||
2 | Hannah JALVINGH | LC1 | NED | 1.46,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Esmée BLAAUW | LC1 | NED | 2.00,32 | ||
4 | Stella SMIT | LC1 | NED | 2.11,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 11,81 | ||
2 | Amber KOOT | LA2 | NED | 12,41 | SB | |
3 | Charlotte MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 13,82 | ||
4 | Floor van de RUIT | LYC | NED | 14,57 | SB | |
5 | Noortje NICOLAI | LYC | NED | 14,99 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 28,18 | ||
2 | Amber KOOT | LA2 | NED | 29,60 | SB | |
3 | Nieske van DEELE | LC1 | NED | 35,54 | SB | |
4 | Elin van den BERG | LC1 | NED | 35,98 | SB | |
5 | Charlotte MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 36,99 | ||
6 | Floor van de RUIT | LYC | NED | 40,92 | SB | |
7 | Noortje NICOLAI | LYC | NED | 41,02 | SB | |
8 | Anne van PETEGEM | LC1 | NED | 41,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 28,97 | ||
2 | Amber KOOT | LA2 | NED | 29,39 | SB | |
3 | Floor van de RUIT | LYC | NED | 41,24 | ||
4 | Noortje NICOLAI | LYC | NED | 48,39 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor WENTZEL | LC2 | NED | 1.21,24 | ||
2 | Nieske van DEELE | LC1 | NED | 1.21,25 | SB | |
3 | Zuske HOFMAN | LYA | NED | 1.21,83 | SB | |
4 | Floortje REKERS | LC1 | NED | 1.26,96 | SB | |
5 | Sophie ZINNEKEVELD | LC2 | NED | 1.27,95 | ||
6 | Mirthe GOEDE | LB2 | NED | 1.28,29 | SB | |
7 | Lotte SMITS (2007) | LB2 | NED | 1.28,86 | SB | |
8 | Veerle BOLLAND | LC2 | NED | 1.30,53 | SB | |
9 | Elin van den BERG | LC1 | NED | 1.32,69 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names