Bayerische Meisterschaften 2024
Inzell (GER) 20 - 21 January 2024 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 36,97 | ||
2 | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 38,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MN1 | GER | 38,32 | SB | |
4 | Georg ROTTER | MN1 | GER | 43,66 | SB | |
5 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 43,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 45,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Florian MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 58,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 1.02,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Julian BEUTL | MYA | GER | 1.13,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN2 | GER | 1.52,01 | ||
2 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 2.02,11 |
100m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 12,75 | SB | |
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 13,49 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 14,30 | SB | |
4 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 14,98 | ||
5 | Lukas MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 15,41 | SB | |
6 | Jeremy MAJORES | M? | GER | 17,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 31,60 | SB | |
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 35,20 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 36,00 | ||
4 | Florian MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 36,80 | SB | |
5 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 37,45 | SB | |
6 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 39,64 | ||
7 | Lukas MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 42,34 | SB | |
8 | Julian BEUTL | MYA | GER | 44,13 | SB | |
9 | Jeremy MAJORES | M? | GER | 51,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Ukraine 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 44,88 | ||
2 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 45,25 | ||
3 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 51,15 |
100m Men - Ukraine 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 13,53 | SB | |
2 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 14,85 | ||
3 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 15,44 | SB | |
4 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 16,19 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Ukraine 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 28,01 | SB | |
2 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 31,51 | SB | |
3 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 34,70 | ||
4 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 39,59 | SB | |
5 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 45,58 | ||
6 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 46,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Ukraine 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 1.04,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rahmenprogramm 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander REZZONICO | MN1 | ESP | 37,70 | ||
2 | Daniel MILAGROS | MN3 | ESP | 38,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 45,07 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Rahmenprogramm 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael ROTH | MSA | GER | 1.52,29 | ||
2 | Manel ROBLA | MN1 | ESP | 1.53,03 | ||
DQ | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | DQ |
500m Men 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 50,14 | ||
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 56,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Lukas MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 1.15,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.14,37 | ||
2 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MN1 | GER | 1.14,99 | SB | |
3 | Georg ROTTER | MN1 | GER | 1.29,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 1.29,95 | ||
5 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 1.34,66 | ||
6 | Florian MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 2.02,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 2.11,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Julian BEUTL | MYA | GER | 2.40,91 | PR SB | |
DQ | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 14,24 | SB | |
2 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 14,54 | SB | |
3 | Jeremy MAJORES | M? | GER | 23,33 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 22,52 | SB | |
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 24,91 | SB | |
3 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 27,81 | ||
4 | Lukas MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 31,71 | SB | |
5 | Jeremy MAJORES | M? | GER | 42,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 36,11 | SB | |
2 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 39,03 | ||
3 | Julian BEUTL | MYA | GER | 59,81 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Ukraine 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 1.29,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 1.45,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Ukraine 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 13,73 | ||
2 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 14,71 | ||
3 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 15,67 | ||
4 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 15,96 |
200m Men - Ukraine 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 24,55 | SB | |
2 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 30,24 | SB | |
3 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 32,62 | ||
4 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 33,93 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Ukraine 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 27,99 | SB | |
2 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 31,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Rahmenprogramm 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael ROTH | MSA | GER | 1.12,23 | ||
2 | Manel ROBLA | MN1 | ESP | 1.14,16 | ||
3 | Alexander REZZONICO | MN1 | ESP | 1.14,78 | ||
4 | Daniel MILAGROS | MN3 | ESP | 1.16,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 1.31,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names