Pokal des Berliner TSC
Berlin (GER) 20 - 21 January 2024
500m Men - Junior D2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 1.32,37 | ||
2 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 1.35,25 | ||
3 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 1.36,34 | ||
4 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYA | GER | 1.40,02 | ||
5 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 1.40,56 | ||
6 | Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 1.47,68 | ||
7 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 1.47,73 | ||
8 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 1.52,63 | ||
DQ | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | DQ |
300m Men - Junior D2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 28,80 | SB | |
2 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 29,05 | SB | |
3 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 29,49 | SB | |
4 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYA | GER | 29,89 | ||
5 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 30,12 | SB | |
6 | Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 32,16 | ||
7 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 33,63 | ||
8 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 33,81 | ||
9 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | 35,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 1.41,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 1.48,10 | ||
3 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 1.58,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYB | GER | 2.02,32 | ||
5 | Florian KNIEP | MYB | GER | 2.04,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 2.30,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 30,37 | ||
2 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 32,78 | SB | |
3 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYB | GER | 35,03 | ||
4 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 35,23 | ||
5 | Florian KNIEP | MYB | GER | 35,24 | SB | |
6 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 42,57 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 52,25 | ||
2 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 54,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 55,14 | ||
4 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 55,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Celestino STRACHE | MYC | GER | 55,70 | ||
6 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 59,04 | ||
7 | Benjamin WEISHEIT | MYC | GER | 1.04,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Leonard ROGGE | MYC | GER | 1.12,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 23,26 | SB | |
2 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 23,34 | SB | |
3 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 23,38 | SB | |
4 | Celestino STRACHE | MYC | GER | 23,69 | SB | |
5 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 24,38 | SB | |
6 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 25,07 | ||
7 | Leonard ROGGE | MYC | GER | 37,30 | ||
8 | Benjamin WEISHEIT | MYC | GER | 55,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 32,94 | ||
2 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 33,73 | SB | |
3 | Celestino STRACHE | MYC | GER | 33,88 | SB | |
4 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 34,02 | SB | |
5 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 35,05 | SB | |
6 | Benjamin WEISHEIT | MYC | GER | 39,97 | SB | |
7 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 41,06 | ||
8 | Leonard ROGGE | MYC | GER | 50,43 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattes LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 13,02 | SB | |
2 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 13,75 | SB | |
3 | Leen TRANT | MYD | GER | 13,94 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin PÜSCHEL | MYD | GER | 14,15 | SB | |
5 | Carl RIEDEL | MYD | GER | 14,35 | SB | |
6 | Tim STEINKOPF | MYD | GER | 14,63 | ||
7 | Lionel HOANG | MYE | GER | 14,90 | SB | |
8 | Jannes TAMM | MYE | GER | 15,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca ANDRZEJEWSKI | MYF | GER | 15,26 | SB | |
2 | Moritz BALZER | MYE | GER | 15,83 | SB | |
3 | Fjonn PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 15,92 | SB | |
4 | Nick BUSAM | MYF | GER | 16,88 | SB | |
5 | Henry SUDROW | MYF | GER | 16,90 | SB | |
6 | Henning SCHRÖDER | MYE | GER | 17,05 | ||
7 | Paul ZWETZIG | MYF | GER | 17,34 | SB | |
8 | Edward HUNSAKER | MYE | GER | 17,50 | SB | |
9 | Willy BRAUN | MYE | GER | 17,54 | SB | |
10 | Till ENDRES | MYF | GER | 17,68 | SB | |
11 | Oskar MECKLENBURG | MYF | GER | 17,94 | SB | |
12 | Thorven FU | MYF | GER | 18,93 | SB | |
13 | Florian Arjun CHAUDHARY | MYF | GER | 18,97 | SB | |
14 | Konstantin ZOLOTUKHIN | MYF | GER | 19,42 | SB | |
15 | Hauke FU | MYF | GER | 19,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 46,23 | ||
2 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 46,80 | ||
3 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 47,70 | ||
4 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYA | GER | 48,61 | ||
5 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 49,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 52,22 | ||
7 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 52,58 | ||
8 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 52,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | 59,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 48,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 52,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYB | GER | 56,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 57,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Florian KNIEP | MYB | GER | 58,41 | SB | |
6 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 1.11,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E1 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattes LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 23,36 | SB | |
2 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 24,72 | SB | |
3 | Leen TRANT | MYD | GER | 25,60 | ||
4 | Carl RIEDEL | MYD | GER | 27,30 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin PÜSCHEL | MYD | GER | 27,39 | SB | |
6 | Lionel HOANG | MYE | GER | 27,58 | SB | |
7 | Jannes TAMM | MYE | GER | 28,48 | SB | |
8 | Tim STEINKOPF | MYD | GER | 33,91 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names