Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 20 January 2024 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
1000m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ADEBERG | LA1 | GER | 1.21,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 1.21,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 1.22,96 | ||
4 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LA1 | GER | 1.24,27 | ||
5 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LA1 | GER | 1.25,55 | ||
6 | Aurelia MULSOW | LN1 | GER | 1.27,19 | SB | |
7 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 1.27,38 | ||
8 | Imke HÜSER | L35 | GER | 1.28,77 | SB | |
9 | Isabelle DUFT | LB2 | GER | 1.28,94 | ||
10 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 1.29,86 | ||
11 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB2 | GER | 1.30,34 | SB | |
12 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LC2 | GER | 1.30,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,58 | ||
14 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 1.31,46 | ||
15 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 1.31,49 | ||
16 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 1.31,78 | ||
17 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 1.32,28 | ||
18 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 1.32,85 | ||
19 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 1.33,16 | ||
20 | Alexa DEHS | LC1 | GER | 1.34,35 | ||
21 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 1.34,74 | PR SB | |
22 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 1.34,99 | ||
23 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 1.35,67 | ||
24 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 1.36,35 | ||
25 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 1.36,84 | PR SB | |
26 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 1.37,01 | ||
27 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 1.39,18 | PR SB | |
28 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 1.41,49 | ||
29 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 1.41,90 | PR SB | |
30 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 1.47,09 | PR SB | |
31 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 1.49,95 | PR SB | |
32 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 1.50,72 | ||
33 | Ruby WINKLER | LYA | GER | 2.03,85 | PR SB | |
34 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 2.12,80 | PR SB | |
DQ | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names