Olympic Hopes
Murom 13 January 2024 Source: E. Morozova
100m Men - Junior E/F 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan LOGINOV | MYC | IAR | 12,58 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ILICHEV | MYC | IAR | 13,24 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij STOLYAROV | MYC | IAR | 13,43 | ||
4 | Denis VORONIN | MYD | IAR | 13,93 | ||
5 | Daniil SERGEEV (2012.09) | MYC | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail NIKOLSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 14,46 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail TRUNOV | MYC | IAR | 14,56 | SB | |
8 | Pavel KATKOV (2) | MYF | IAR | 15,18 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij ALEKSEEV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 15,21 | SB | |
10 | Vladislav AMOZOV | MYD | IAR | 15,77 | SB | |
11 | Yaroslav BUSHENSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 16,18 | ||
12 | Georgij BOLSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 16,27 | ||
13 | Maksim LARIN | MYE | IAR | 16,40 | SB | |
14 | Artem MAUROV | MYC | IAR | 16,93 | SB | |
15 | Arsenij KHVATOV | MYE | IAR | 17,21 | SB | |
16 | Evgenij TUZOV | MYE | IAR | 17,27 | SB | |
17 | Ignat SINCZOV | MYC | IAR | 17,72 | SB | |
18 | Roman FIOKHIN | MYF | IAR | 17,89 | SB | |
19 | Artem ABRAMOV | MYF | IAR | 18,37 | SB | |
19 | Egor FEDULOV | MYC | IAR | 18,37 | SB | |
21 | Artem SHHEGOLEV (2014) | MYE | IAR | 19,04 | ||
22 | Nikita LOGASHOV | MYE | IAR | 19,07 | ||
23 | Dobrynya SAPRONOV | MYE | IAR | 19,74 | SB | |
24 | Vasilij MOROZOV | MYE | IAR | 20,32 | SB | |
25 | Nikita VOROBEV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 20,48 | ||
26 | Ilya BEZZUBOV | MYD | IAR | 21,64 | ||
27 | Timofej CHERNYAEV | MYF | IAR | 21,82 | SB | |
28 | Ivan FEDOROV (2015) | MYE | IAR | 22,30 | SB | |
29 | Dmitrij KHLEBNOV | MYF | IAR | 22,86 | ||
30 | Timofej GRISHIN | MYC | IAR | 22,89 | SB | |
31 | Semyon SHISHOV | MYD | IAR | 24,08 | ||
32 | Egor ZHURKOV | MYF | IAR | 29,93 | ||
33 | Aleksandr VAKHLYAEV | MYD | IAR | 35,42 | ||
DNS | Artem STEPANOV (2015) | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill MOROZOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KARPUSHOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arsenij SEMERKIN | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav BAJKOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita AVERYANOV (2014) | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej TUZOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail VOROKHOBOV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij NIKISHIN | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem LEVIN (2014) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | David MAJSYUK | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej NIKOLAEV (2013) | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Efim LISICYN | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav SHPILMAN | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis ZHURAVLEV | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names