Republic of Karelia Championships - S.A. Khlebnikov Memorial
Sortavala 13 - 14 January 2024 Source: M. van der Bij / N. Buravova
500m Women - Junior B 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,07 | ||
2 | Diana DEVIT | LB1 | IAR | 54,17 |
1000m Women - Junior B 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana DEVIT | LB1 | IAR | 1.59,83 |
100m Women - Junior B 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana DEVIT | LB1 | IAR | 12,91 | ||
DNF | Milena ANDREEVA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
500m Women - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,00 | ||
3 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,07 | ||
4 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,61 | ||
5 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,93 | ||
6 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,06 | ||
7 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 1.03,54 | ||
8 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 1.16,94 |
1000m Women - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,33 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,07 | ||
3 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,50 | ||
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,64 | ||
5 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,66 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.07,60 | ||
7 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 2.12,44 | ||
8 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 2.40,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 11,91 | ||
2 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,63 | ||
3 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 13,09 | ||
4 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 13,20 | ||
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 14,45 | ||
6 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 14,76 | ||
7 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 15,78 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior D 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,70 | ||
2 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,10 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,67 | ||
4 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 57,28 | ||
5 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,58 | ||
6 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,44 | ||
7 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 1.20,45 | ||
8 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.25,25 | ||
DNF | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYB | IAR | DNF |
1000m Women - Junior D 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,96 | ||
2 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,19 | ||
3 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.58,80 | ||
4 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.59,64 | ||
5 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.03,34 | ||
6 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 2.33,00 | ||
7 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 2.43,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 13,50 | ||
2 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,58 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,70 | ||
4 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,98 | ||
5 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 23,54 | ||
DNF | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYB | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | DNF |
100m Women - Junior E/F 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,28 | ||
2 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 15,96 | ||
3 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 16,24 | ||
4 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 16,71 | ||
5 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 17,01 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SAMSONOVA | L? | IAR | 17,65 | SB | |
7 | Varvara DYATKO | L? | IAR | 17,84 | ||
8 | Alisa SAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 18,25 | ||
9 | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | 18,44 | SB | |
10 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 18,54 | ||
11 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 18,78 | ||
12 | Sofya SINICYNA | L? | IAR | 19,57 | ||
13 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 21,41 | ||
14 | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | 21,76 | ||
15 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 24,91 | ||
16 | Kseniya KOROBCHUK | L? | IAR | 27,07 | ||
17 | Alisa KOLOMAJNEN | L? | IAR | 27,58 | ||
18 | Bozhena CHURAKOVA | L? | IAR | 31,05 | ||
DNF | Anna MARCHENKO | L? | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,20 | ||
2 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 43,90 | ||
3 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 45,17 | ||
4 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 45,21 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | 48,16 | SB | |
6 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 48,27 | ||
7 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 52,42 | SB | |
8 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 52,48 | ||
9 | Varvara DYATKO | L? | IAR | 55,78 | ||
10 | Alisa SAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 57,07 | ||
11 | Sofya SINICYNA | L? | IAR | 1.00,10 | ||
12 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 1.02,33 | ||
13 | Anastasiya SAMSONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,70 | ||
14 | Alisa KOLOMAJNEN | L? | IAR | 1.11,13 | SB | |
15 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 1.16,15 | ||
16 | Kseniya KOROBCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.17,63 | ||
17 | Bozhena CHURAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.35,62 | ||
DNF | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Anna MARCHENKO | L? | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L40 | IAR | 51,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.51,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L40 | IAR | 13,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana DEVIT | LB1 | IAR | 52,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana DEVIT | LB1 | IAR | 1.59,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior B 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana DEVIT | LB1 | IAR | 12,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,18 | TR | |
2 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
4 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,70 | SB | |
6 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 58,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.23,60 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,55 | TR | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,08 | ||
3 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,26 | ||
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,39 | ||
6 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,92 | SB | |
7 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 2.08,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 2.45,24 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 11,66 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,50 | SB | |
3 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 12,70 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 13,13 | SB | |
5 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 13,15 | SB | |
6 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
7 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 15,53 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,40 | ||
2 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,01 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,34 | ||
4 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,08 | ||
5 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 55,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,79 | ||
7 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 1.06,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.19,69 | PR SB | |
DNF | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,54 | ||
2 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,60 | ||
3 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,03 | ||
4 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.55,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.57,38 | ||
6 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 2.13,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.18,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 2.47,42 | ||
DNF | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 12,75 | SB | |
2 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
3 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,12 | SB | |
4 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 13,73 | SB | |
5 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 15,50 | SB | |
DNF | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYB | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,43 | SB | |
2 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,36 | SB | |
4 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 15,37 | ||
5 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 15,62 | SB | |
6 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 15,64 | ||
7 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 17,16 | SB | |
8 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 17,31 | SB | |
9 | Varvara DYATKO | L? | IAR | 17,41 | SB | |
10 | Sofya SINICYNA | L? | IAR | 17,60 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya SAMSONOVA | L? | IAR | 17,81 | ||
12 | Alisa SAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 18,19 | ||
13 | Kseniya KOROBCHUK | L? | IAR | 19,80 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | 21,78 | ||
15 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 24,91 | ||
16 | Bozhena CHURAKOVA | L? | IAR | 25,23 | SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Anna MARCHENKO | L? | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,66 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 38,02 | SB | |
3 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 41,78 | SB | |
4 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 43,63 | SB | |
5 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 45,21 | SB | |
6 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 50,12 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya SAMSONOVA | L? | IAR | 51,04 | SB | |
9 | Varvara DYATKO | L? | IAR | 52,30 | SB | |
10 | Sofya SINICYNA | L? | IAR | 53,04 | SB | |
11 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 54,13 | ||
12 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 58,38 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya KOROBCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.02,60 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana TIKHOMIROVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,95 | ||
15 | Bozhena CHURAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.21,22 | SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Anna MARCHENKO | L? | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names