Vladimir Region Single Distances Championships
Murom 27 - 28 December 2023
500m Women 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 41,24 | TR |
TR - Track Record
1500m Women 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,89 | TR SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 53,78 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 54,59 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 55,26 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LA1 | IAR | 57,07 | SB | |
5 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 58,15 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 3.05,58 | SB | |
2 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 3.09,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior A 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 34,49 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 34,75 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,39 | SB | |
DNS | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BELENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,27 | ||
2 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,13 | ||
3 | Mariya KRYMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.09,35 |
1500m Women - Junior B 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BELENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,99 | ||
2 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.10,50 | ||
3 | Mariya KRYMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.25,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
2 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,88 | ||
3 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,98 | ||
4 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 53,96 | ||
5 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,30 | ||
6 | Alyona POROSHOK | LC2 | IAR | 55,96 | ||
7 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,08 | ||
8 | Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,57 | ||
9 | Anna RYABOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,77 | ||
2 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,47 | ||
3 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.00,34 | ||
4 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,03 | ||
5 | Alyona POROSHOK | LC2 | IAR | 3.05,90 | ||
DNS | Darya PICHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior D 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara GUSEVA | LYA | IAR | 47,80 | ||
2 | Mariya SHELDAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,43 | ||
3 | Sofya BALASHOVA (2012) | LYB | IAR | 1.14,27 | ||
DNS | Arina GORDILEEVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya SEMENOVA (2012) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KURNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
300m Women - Junior D 27 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara GUSEVA | LYA | IAR | 29,81 | ||
2 | Sofya BALASHOVA (2012) | LYB | IAR | 41,76 | ||
DQ | Mariya SHELDAKOVA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
1000m Women 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,99 | TR |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior A 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.53,63 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.01,74 | SB | |
DNS | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilisa PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.59,21 | ||
2 | Mariya KRYMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,40 | PR SB | |
DQ | Darya BELENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BELENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.56,44 |
1000m Women - Junior C 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,85 | ||
2 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,21 | ||
3 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,19 | ||
4 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,24 | ||
5 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,19 | ||
6 | Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,47 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KRISANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,91 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alyona POROSHOK | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya PICHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.05,04 | ||
2 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.42,17 | ||
3 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.01,77 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alyona POROSHOK | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara GUSEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,20 | ||
2 | Mariya SHELDAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names