Tjas Clubwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 13 January 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men - Klasse A 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MN2 | NED | 40,75 | SB | |
2 | Jochum SMINK | M30 | NED | 41,81 | ||
3 | Udo van der WIER | MN1 | NED | 41,84 | ||
4 | Bas MELEIN | MN2 | NED | 43,07 | SB | |
5 | Roel van den AKKER | MN3 | NED | 44,19 | SB | |
6 | Jan Gerben STRIKWERDA | M30 | NED | 45,00 | SB | |
7 | Thiadrik KRAMER | M30 | NED | 47,14 | ||
8 | Arjen BOLT | M45 | NED | 51,46 | SB | |
9 | Wouter SMRKOVSKY | M40 | NED | 51,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Klasse A 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jochum SMINK | M30 | NED | 2.07,26 | SB | |
2 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MN2 | NED | 2.09,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Bas MELEIN | MN2 | NED | 2.11,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Udo van der WIER | MN1 | NED | 2.15,08 | ||
5 | Jan Gerben STRIKWERDA | M30 | NED | 2.16,08 | SB | |
6 | Roel van den AKKER | MN3 | NED | 2.18,57 | SB | |
7 | Arjen BOLT | M45 | NED | 2.36,16 | SB | |
8 | Wouter SMRKOVSKY | M40 | NED | 2.38,66 | PR SB | |
DNS | Thiadrik KRAMER | M30 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Klasse B 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart MOL (1995) | MSA | NED | 42,36 | SB | |
2 | Djim CASANDER | MSA | NED | 43,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Ruben FERINGA | MSA | NED | 44,84 | SB | |
4 | Gerard van LEEUWE | M30 | NED | 46,13 | SB | |
5 | Isaac KLEIJN | MN2 | NED | 48,00 | ||
6 | Tjitte de JONG | M45 | NED | 48,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Arjen DOLMAN | MSA | NED | 49,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Sytse de HOOP | MSA | NED | 49,54 | ||
9 | Sverre BROK | M? | NED | 50,21 | SB | |
10 | Egbert Joost ALLEMA | M? | NED | 51,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Erik KOOLMAN | M? | NED | 51,61 | ||
12 | Dirk-Pieter van DIS | M35 | NED | 51,71 | SB | |
13 | Joppe TONEN | M30 | NED | 52,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Jasper TONKELAAR | M? | NED | 53,22 | ||
15 | Pjotr de BOER | M? | NED | 59,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Klasse B 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart MOL (1995) | MSA | NED | 1.24,38 | SB | |
2 | Ruben FERINGA | MSA | NED | 1.28,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Djim CASANDER | MSA | NED | 1.29,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Gerard van LEEUWE | M30 | NED | 1.33,81 | SB | |
5 | Tjitte de JONG | M45 | NED | 1.37,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Isaac KLEIJN | MN2 | NED | 1.37,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Sytse de HOOP | MSA | NED | 1.40,72 | SB | |
8 | Dirk-Pieter van DIS | M35 | NED | 1.42,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Egbert Joost ALLEMA | M? | NED | 1.44,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Sverre BROK | M? | NED | 1.45,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Arjen DOLMAN | MSA | NED | 1.45,27 | SB | |
12 | Jasper TONKELAAR | M? | NED | 1.46,72 | ||
13 | Erik KOOLMAN | M? | NED | 1.47,07 | ||
14 | Joppe TONEN | M30 | NED | 1.48,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Pjotr de BOER | M? | NED | 2.02,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Klasse C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jochem KERSSIES | MSA | NED | 41,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Daan VERMEULEN | M? | NED | 49,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Michal TESNAR | MN3 | CZE | 50,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Wessel FEENSTRA | M? | NED | 51,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Willem WESTHUIS | MSA | NED | 51,82 | SB | |
6 | Manno KOLVOORT | M? | NED | 52,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Matthias WIERINGA | M? | NED | 53,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Sven VOS | M? | NED | 55,14 | ||
9 | Youri LIEVERDINK | M? | NED | 55,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Wessel DOUMA | M? | NED | 55,74 | ||
11 | Jurn LOFVERS | M? | NED | 56,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Marten STRUIJK | M? | NED | 1.00,91 | ||
13 | Ard STUIVER | M? | NED | 1.01,07 | ||
14 | Bruno NAKKEN | M? | NED | 1.01,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Niels HERDER | MSA | NED | 1.04,12 | PR SB | |
16 | Olivier van der WOERD | M? | NED | 1.06,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Boris TIMMERMAN | M? | NED | 1.09,08 | ||
18 | Joris VRIJLANDT | M? | NED | 1.09,26 | ||
19 | Rienk de GROOT | M? | NED | 1.09,64 | PR SB | |
20 | Myrddin ISIDORA | M? | NED | 1.12,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Olle ODIJK | M? | NED | 1.17,49 | PR SB | |
22 | Nick SIERO | M? | NED | 1.33,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Matthijs van der VEEN | M? | NED | 1.34,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arie ROERINK | M? | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Ian SOEDE | M? | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Klasse C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jochem KERSSIES | MSA | NED | 42,15 | ||
2 | Daan VERMEULEN | M? | NED | 48,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Michal TESNAR | MN3 | CZE | 49,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Willem WESTHUIS | MSA | NED | 51,28 | SB | |
5 | Sven VOS | M? | NED | 52,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Manno KOLVOORT | M? | NED | 52,50 | ||
7 | Wessel FEENSTRA | M? | NED | 52,58 | ||
8 | Matthias WIERINGA | M? | NED | 54,03 | ||
9 | Wessel DOUMA | M? | NED | 55,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Youri LIEVERDINK | M? | NED | 55,57 | ||
11 | Jurn LOFVERS | M? | NED | 55,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Arie ROERINK | M? | NED | 55,94 | ||
13 | Boris TIMMERMAN | M? | NED | 56,45 | ||
14 | Marten STRUIJK | M? | NED | 58,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Joris VRIJLANDT | M? | NED | 58,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Ard STUIVER | M? | NED | 58,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Bruno NAKKEN | M? | NED | 1.00,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Niels HERDER | MSA | NED | 1.02,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Olle ODIJK | M? | NED | 1.04,56 | PR SB | |
20 | Olivier van der WOERD | M? | NED | 1.04,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Rienk de GROOT | M? | NED | 1.11,11 | ||
22 | Myrddin ISIDORA | M? | NED | 1.13,13 | ||
23 | Nick SIERO | M? | NED | 1.24,08 | PR SB | |
24 | Matthijs van der VEEN | M? | NED | 1.26,15 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ian SOEDE | M? | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names