Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District
Kolomna 12 - 13 January 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Women - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina DENISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,30 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,80 | ||
4 | Sofya RUMYANCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,18 | SB | |
6 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofiya NAZARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya KISHMAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,35 | ||
9 | Ulyana ZHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Vera OLENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,62 | ||
11 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,64 | ||
12 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,34 | ||
13 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Margarita SAGALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,73 | ||
16 | Arina RZHANICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Kira SARBEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya SHHENNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,72 | SB | |
19 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,73 | ||
20 | Viktoriya BULINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,19 | ||
21 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,64 | ||
22 | Ulyana SAVELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,84 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktoriya ANTOSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,26 | PR SB | |
25 | Alina KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,37 | PR SB | |
26 | Larisa KRASNOPEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,44 | ||
27 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,99 | SB | |
28 | Viktoriya FEDOTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,10 | ||
29 | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,42 | SB | |
30 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,79 | ||
31 | Varvara EVDOKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,90 | ||
32 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,11 | PR SB | |
33 | Diana PECHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,18 | PR SB | |
34 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,25 | PR SB | |
35 | Viktoriya VANYUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,79 | SB | |
36 | Yana TARUSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,98 | ||
37 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,48 | PR SB | |
38 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,17 | PR SB | |
40 | Nadezhda SAZONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,24 | ||
41 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,54 | PR SB | |
42 | Nadezhda POTAPOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,42 | ||
43 | Alyona RAEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,18 | PR SB | |
44 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,46 | PR SB | |
45 | Kseniya NOVIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,15 | PR SB | |
46 | Varvara FIRSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,44 | PR SB | |
47 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,94 | PR SB | |
48 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,67 | SB | |
49 | Aleksandra SELEZNYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names