Ural Federal District - Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk 9 - 10 January 2024 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 9 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,27 | ||
2 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
4 | Vera KISLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,75 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina GORSHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,14 | ||
6 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
8 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,04 | ||
9 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,23 | ||
10 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,30 | SB | |
11 | Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,39 | ||
12 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 45,45 | ||
13 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,47 | ||
14 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,50 | ||
15 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LC1 | IAR | 45,63 | PR SB | |
16 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 45,74(0) | PR SB | |
17 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,74(7) | ||
18 | Anna YAKOVECZ | LC1 | IAR | 45,87 | SB | |
19 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,93 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC2 | IAR | 46,22 | SB | |
21 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
24 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,66 | ||
25 | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
26 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,35 | ||
27 | Sofiya STEFANOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 47,47 | ||
28 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,61 | ||
29 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
30 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,73 | ||
31 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,77 | ||
32 | Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
33 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 47,99 | ||
34 | Sofya FEDENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,09 | ||
35 | Viktoriya EFREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,41 | ||
36 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,43 | ||
37 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 48,44 | ||
38 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC2 | IAR | 48,56 | ||
39 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,72 | ||
40 | Viktoriya PROKOPEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,91 | PR SB | |
41 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,96 | ||
42 | Aleksandra SHAYAKHMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,10(2) | SB | |
43 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 49,10(5) | ||
44 | Alina KULBAKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
45 | Veronika IVANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,85 | PR SB | |
46 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
47 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,22 | PR SB | |
48 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 50,26 | ||
49 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,67 | PR SB | |
50 | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,85 | ||
51 | Dinara MUSINA | L? | IAR | 51,13 | PR SB | |
52 | Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
53 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,27 | ||
DNF | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names