Regional Competition - Best Sprinter
Barnaul 6 January 2024 Source: vk.com/public213921767
500m Women - Junior C 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,15 | ||
2 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 54,84 | ||
3 | Polina SLESARENKO | LC1 | IAR | 55,62 | ||
4 | Varvara ZUKINA | L? | IAR | 1.17,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,49 | ||
2 | Polina SLESARENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,61 | ||
3 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,90 | ||
4 | Varvara ZUKINA | L? | IAR | 3.17,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 52,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 52,53 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina BUJNYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 54,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta VYALYKH | L? | IAR | 56,37 | ||
5 | Arina TURDAZOVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,20 | ||
6 | Ana Lyusiya NAVA ROMAN | L? | IAR | 1.08,15 | ||
7 | Sofya SEROVA | L? | IAR | 2.06,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 32,59 | ||
2 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 32,69 | ||
3 | Ekaterina BUJNYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 33,25 | ||
4 | Elizaveta VYALYKH | L? | IAR | 34,92 | ||
5 | Arina TURDAZOVA | L? | IAR | 38,53 | ||
6 | Ana Lyusiya NAVA ROMAN | L? | IAR | 38,85 | ||
7 | Tamara SARTINA | L? | IAR | 56,10 | SB | |
8 | Sofya BOBROVA (2) | L? | IAR | 57,05 | SB | |
9 | Sofya SEROVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira SOBOLEVA | L? | IAR | 13,50 | ||
2 | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 13,85 | ||
3 | Marika ENGEL | L? | IAR | 13,93 | SB | |
4 | Zoya POMOGAEVA | L? | IAR | 14,04 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya KORCHAGINA | L? | IAR | 14,89 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya TITOVA | L? | IAR | 15,04 | SB | |
7 | Kira ZAJCEVA | L? | IAR | 15,10 | ||
8 | Elizaveta SIDORENKO | L? | IAR | 15,46 | SB | |
9 | Anna ILINA | L? | IAR | 15,56 | ||
10 | Sofya PANKRATEVA | L? | IAR | 16,16 | SB | |
11 | Eva SUMCZOVA | L? | IAR | 17,55 | SB | |
12 | Estera KULYA | L? | IAR | 18,33 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira SOBOLEVA | L? | IAR | 36,96 | SB | |
2 | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 38,29 | SB | |
3 | Zoya POMOGAEVA | L? | IAR | 38,88 | SB | |
4 | Kira ZAJCEVA | L? | IAR | 41,84 | SB | |
5 | Anna ILINA | L? | IAR | 42,03 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya TITOVA | L? | IAR | 44,34 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta SIDORENKO | L? | IAR | 44,58 | SB | |
8 | Eva SUMCZOVA | L? | IAR | 49,27 | SB | |
9 | Marika ENGEL | L? | IAR | 51,29 | SB | |
10 | Kseniya KORCHAGINA | L? | IAR | 53,60 | SB | |
11 | Estera KULYA | L? | IAR | 54,95 | SB | |
12 | Sofya PANKRATEVA | L? | IAR | 55,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta SARTINA | L? | IAR | 15,86 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina NIKITINA (2) | L? | IAR | 16,59 | SB | |
3 | Arina TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 16,70 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PIGALOVA | L? | IAR | 17,37 | SB | |
5 | Eva SULTANI | L? | IAR | 18,36 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KHIISH | L? | IAR | 18,49 | ||
7 | Varvara ABRAMOVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 19,74 | SB | |
8 | Zlata KARACHEVA | L? | IAR | 19,96 | SB | |
9 | Anna SEROVA | L? | IAR | 20,19 | SB | |
10 | Anna GVOZDEVA | L? | IAR | 20,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta SARTINA | L? | IAR | 15,89 | ||
2 | Arina TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 16,96 | ||
3 | Margarita PIGALOVA | L? | IAR | 17,09 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KHIISH | L? | IAR | 17,50 | ||
5 | Eva SULTANI | L? | IAR | 17,52 | ||
6 | Ekaterina NIKITINA (2) | L? | IAR | 17,60 | ||
7 | Anna GVOZDEVA | L? | IAR | 20,33 | SB | |
8 | Varvara ABRAMOVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 20,46 | ||
9 | Anna SEROVA | L? | IAR | 21,83 | ||
10 | Zlata KARACHEVA | L? | IAR | 28,98 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names