Sachsenmeisterschaft 23/24
Chemnitz (GER) 6 - 7 January 2024 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Men - Junior A/B 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 38,63 | ||
2 | Richard SCHREITER | MA2 | GER | 38,75 | ||
3 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 39,51 | ||
4 | Konstantin HELL | MA2 | GER | 39,52 | ||
5 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 39,59 | ||
6 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 39,61 | ||
7 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 40,01 | ||
8 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 40,23 | ||
9 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 40,41 | ||
10 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 41,02 | ||
11 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 41,04 | ||
12 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 41,08 | ||
13 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 41,12 | ||
14 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 41,15 | ||
15 | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | 41,24 | ||
WDR | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | WDR |
1500m Men - Junior A/B 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 1.56,46 | ||
2 | Richard SCHREITER | MA2 | GER | 1.56,72 | ||
3 | Konstantin HELL | MA2 | GER | 2.01,49 | ||
4 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 2.03,56 | ||
5 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 2.04,92 | ||
6 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 2.05,08 | ||
7 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 2.05,69 | ||
8 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 2.06,75 | ||
9 | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | 2.07,32 | ||
10 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 2.08,78 | ||
11 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 2.09,16 | ||
12 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 2.09,31 | ||
13 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 2.09,83 | ||
14 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 2.10,28 | ||
15 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 2.34,51 | ||
WDR | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | WDR |
500m Men - Junior C2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 39,78 | ||
2 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 41,25 | ||
3 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 42,06 | ||
4 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 42,90 | ||
5 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 43,56 | ||
6 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 45,47 | ||
7 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 50,65 | ||
8 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 57,34 |
1000m Men - Junior C2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 1.19,57 | ||
2 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 1.23,44 | ||
3 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 1.24,61 | ||
4 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 1.25,62 | ||
5 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 1.26,31 | ||
6 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 1.29,73 | ||
7 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 1.32,74 | ||
8 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 1.45,16 |
500m Men - Junior C1 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 44,81 | ||
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 44,96 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 46,56 | ||
4 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 48,72 | ||
5 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 50,11 |
1000m Men - Junior C1 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 1.31,56 | ||
2 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 1.32,91 | ||
3 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 1.40,23 | ||
4 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 1.45,27 | PR SB | |
DQ | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 45,62 | ||
2 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 46,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 48,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 48,51 | ||
5 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 48,89 | ||
6 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 49,24 | ||
7 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 49,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 49,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 50,24 | ||
10 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYA | GER | 51,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Alexander HUSCHKA | MYB | GER | 51,83 | ||
12 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 52,55 | ||
13 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 54,03 | ||
14 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 54,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 29,20 | ||
2 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 29,33 | SB | |
3 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 30,45 | ||
4 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 30,66 | SB | |
5 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 30,70 | SB | |
6 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 30,73 | ||
7 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 31,08 | ||
8 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 31,10 | ||
9 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 31,56 | ||
10 | Alexander HUSCHKA | MYB | GER | 32,14 | ||
11 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 32,26 | SB | |
12 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 33,10 | SB | |
13 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 33,52 | ||
14 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYA | GER | 40,78 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MA2 | GER | 1.17,62 | ||
2 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 1.18,70 | ||
3 | Konstantin HELL | MA2 | GER | 1.20,26 | ||
4 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 1.20,86 | ||
5 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 1.22,93 | ||
6 | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | 1.23,47 | ||
7 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 1.23,72 | ||
8 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 1.23,83 | ||
9 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 1.24,25 | ||
10 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 1.24,58 | ||
11 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 1.24,62 | ||
12 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 1.25,48 | ||
13 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 1.25,73 | ||
14 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 1.25,93 | ||
DQ | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | DQ |
500m Men - Junior C2 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 40,02 | ||
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 42,09 | ||
3 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 42,96 | ||
4 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 43,64 | ||
5 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 45,03 | ||
6 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 46,54 | ||
7 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 50,81 | ||
8 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 51,82 |
500m Men - Junior C1 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 45,01 | ||
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 45,41 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 47,55 | ||
4 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 49,01 | ||
5 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 51,02 |
300m Men - Junior D2 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 29,61 | ||
2 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 30,10 | SB | |
3 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 30,20 | ||
4 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 30,74 | ||
5 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,34 | ||
6 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 31,51 | ||
7 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 32,08 | ||
8 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 32,24 | ||
9 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYA | GER | 32,60 | SB | |
10 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 32,71 | ||
11 | Alexander HUSCHKA | MYB | GER | 33,15 | ||
12 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 33,29 | ||
13 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 34,35 | ||
14 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 34,85 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names