Krasnoyarsk City Junior D/E/F Single Distances Championships
Krasnoyarsk 29 - 30 December 2023 Source: vk.com/kraskating
500m Women - Junior D 29 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya DOZORCEVA | LYB | IAR | 50,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina BLAZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,62 | SB | |
3 | Milana KOROLEVA | LYB | IAR | 54,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Ajgerim BAJTIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Angelina DANILKINA | LYA | IAR | 56,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina ISAKINA | LYA | IAR | 59,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Alisa CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Kira ILINA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Margarita KRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,41 | ||
11 | Margarita VASILEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Varvara PRIVALOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.05,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Ulyana MIKHED | LYA | IAR | 1.05,32 | SB | |
14 | Kamila LUKYANCHIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Lidiya VOROBEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Yanina LEMEZHIS | LYB | IAR | 1.12,99 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya IDIMESHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Angelina SHKEPELEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Miroslava BARANNIK | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya REDKA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 29 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BLAZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 30,37 | ||
2 | Natalya DOZORCEVA | LYB | IAR | 31,20 | ||
3 | Milana KOROLEVA | LYB | IAR | 32,70 | SB | |
4 | Angelina DANILKINA | LYA | IAR | 33,60 | SB | |
5 | Ajgerim BAJTIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 34,18 | SB | |
6 | Kristina ISAKINA | LYA | IAR | 34,32 | SB | |
7 | Margarita KRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 35,85 | SB | |
8 | Alisa CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 36,03 | SB | |
9 | Margarita VASILEVA | LYB | IAR | 36,44 | SB | |
10 | Varvara PRIVALOVA | LYB | IAR | 39,12 | SB | |
11 | Kira ILINA | LYA | IAR | 39,57 | SB | |
12 | Yanina LEMEZHIS | LYB | IAR | 42,40 | SB | |
13 | Ulyana MIKHED | LYA | IAR | 43,99 | ||
14 | Lidiya VOROBEVA | LYB | IAR | 45,00 | SB | |
15 | Kamila LUKYANCHIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 46,95 | ||
16 | Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,79 | ||
17 | Darya IDIMESHEVA | LYB | IAR | 49,87 | SB | |
DNS | Angelina SHKEPELEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Miroslava BARANNIK | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya REDKA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya DOZORCEVA | LYB | IAR | 49,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Milana KOROLEVA | LYB | IAR | 54,50 | ||
3 | Angelina DANILKINA | LYA | IAR | 54,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Ajgerim BAJTIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Margarita KRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina ISAKINA | LYA | IAR | 59,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Alisa CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,38 | ||
9 | Kira ILINA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,51 | ||
10 | Ulyana MIKHED | LYA | IAR | 1.02,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Margarita VASILEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,20 | ||
12 | Kamila LUKYANCHIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,66 | ||
13 | Miroslava BARANNIK | LYB | IAR | 1.10,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya IDIMESHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.16,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lidiya VOROBEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Polina BLAZHOVA | LYA | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Varvara PRIVALOVA | LYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BLAZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,84 | SB | |
2 | Margarita KRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Angelina DANILKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya DOZORCEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Ajgerim BAJTIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.10,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Kira ILINA | LYA | IAR | 2.14,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana MIKHED | LYA | IAR | 2.15,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina ISAKINA | LYA | IAR | 2.54,08 | SB | |
DNS | Varvara PRIVALOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,42 | SB | |
2 | Polina DEMINKO | LYC | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
3 | Alina KUDELINSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 13,77 | SB | |
4 | Polina GORBUL | LYC | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
5 | Varvara KURACHENKO | LYC | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
6 | Varvara AGEEVA | LYD | IAR | 13,90 | SB | |
7 | Sofya GAZIZOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
8 | Yuliya KUZMINA | LYD | IAR | 14,17 | ||
9 | Evgeniya SHEREMETEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
10 | Valeriya ZAJNULINA | LYD | IAR | 14,71 | SB | |
11 | Sofiya GORSHUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,77 | SB | |
12 | Yasmina ZEMLYANSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 15,14 | SB | |
13 | Valeriya GORBATYUK | LYC | IAR | 15,16 | ||
14 | Aleksandra FOKINA | LYC | IAR | 15,42 | ||
15 | Alevtina ANDREEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,43 | SB | |
16 | Sofiya VORONOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,16 | SB | |
17 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2015) | LYE | IAR | 16,32 | SB | |
18 | Alisa KOCHERZHENKO | LYD | IAR | 16,49 | SB | |
19 | Angelina KONDRATEVA | LYF | IAR | 16,51 | SB | |
20 | Milana RATNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 17,30 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina GERINGER | LYF | IAR | 17,71 | SB | |
22 | Sofiya DVORYANOVA | LYD | IAR | 18,19 | SB | |
23 | Diana BORISENKOVA | LYE | IAR | 18,63 | SB | |
24 | Kseniya KELLER | LYC | IAR | 20,66 | SB | |
25 | Polina VASILECZ | LYF | IAR | 21,55 | SB | |
26 | Ekaterina POTYLICINA | LYF | IAR | 22,12 | SB | |
27 | Safina LATYPOVA | LYE | IAR | 22,49 | SB | |
28 | Viktoriya KIRILLOVA | LYC | IAR | 26,90 | SB | |
29 | Elizaveta RADIONOVA | LYE | IAR | 35,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KORNEEVA | LYC | IAR | 35,89 | SB | |
2 | Polina DEMINKO | LYC | IAR | 36,79 | SB | |
3 | Sofya GAZIZOVA | LYD | IAR | 37,74 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya KUZMINA | LYD | IAR | 37,76 | ||
5 | Varvara KURACHENKO | LYC | IAR | 38,60 | SB | |
6 | Alina KUDELINSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 39,41 | ||
7 | Valeriya ZAJNULINA | LYD | IAR | 40,36 | SB | |
8 | Polina GORBUL | LYC | IAR | 40,39 | SB | |
9 | Valeriya GORBATYUK | LYC | IAR | 40,69 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra FOKINA | LYC | IAR | 41,86 | SB | |
11 | Sofiya GORSHUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 41,89 | ||
12 | Yasmina ZEMLYANSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 44,29 | SB | |
13 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2015) | LYE | IAR | 47,31 | SB | |
14 | Alisa KOCHERZHENKO | LYD | IAR | 47,60 | SB | |
15 | Alevtina ANDREEVA | LYC | IAR | 47,68 | SB | |
16 | Evgeniya SHEREMETEVA | LYC | IAR | 49,60 | SB | |
17 | Sofiya VORONOVA | LYF | IAR | 50,32 | SB | |
18 | Milana RATNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 51,16 | SB | |
19 | Ekaterina GERINGER | LYF | IAR | 53,42 | SB | |
20 | Angelina KONDRATEVA | LYF | IAR | 53,65 | SB | |
21 | Sofiya DVORYANOVA | LYD | IAR | 56,21 | SB | |
22 | Kseniya KELLER | LYC | IAR | 58,29 | SB | |
23 | Polina VASILECZ | LYF | IAR | 1.05,50 | SB | |
24 | Elizaveta RADIONOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.09,33 | SB | |
25 | Darya KARNAUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,96 | ||
26 | Ekaterina POTYLICINA | LYF | IAR | 1.18,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names