Time Trials #7
Milwaukee (USA) 30 December 2023 Source: C. Spiewak
500m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas FITZGERALD | MN3 | USA | 38,11 | SB | |
2 | Jersey CHYTLA | MN2 | USA | 39,24 | ||
3 | Dan CARNEY | M55 | USA | 40,05 | ||
4 | Keith KEOVAN | MA2 | USA | 40,92 | ||
5 | Henry SCHLICHTING | MC2 | USA | 41,50 | ||
6 | Ryan OLIJNYK | MA1 | USA | 42,45 | ||
7 | Miles NEUMAN | MB1 | USA | 43,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Immanuel MARTINEZ | M? | USA | 45,41 | ||
9 | Callum EGGERS | M? | USA | 45,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Bruce ANDERSON | M60 | USA | 46,06 | SB | |
11 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M60 | USA | 48,48 | ||
12 | Theron SANDS | M60 | USA | 49,41 | SB | |
13 | Leo DROSSOS-THOMPSON | MA1 | USA | 50,34 | ||
14 | Roman HASTINGS | M? | USA | 50,89 | PR SB | |
15 | James RIBECKY | MYB | USA | 51,93 | ||
16 | Mark NOLAN | M65 | USA | 55,92 | SB | |
17 | Davin NOE | MYB | USA | 56,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immanuel MARTINEZ | M? | USA | 45,88 | ||
2 | Max WANTA | M? | USA | 1.04,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail PETRENKO | M? | USA | 1.22,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan TOBON | MN1 | USA | 1.11,15 | ||
2 | Auggie HERMAN | MN1 | USA | 1.11,94 | ||
3 | Thomas FITZGERALD | MN3 | USA | 1.13,06 | SB | |
4 | Brian BULLARD | MSA | USA | 1.15,60 | ||
5 | Austin CARLSON | M30 | USA | 1.16,02 | ||
6 | Jersey CHYTLA | MN2 | USA | 1.16,85 | ||
7 | Nathaniel BEVERIDGE | MSA | USA | 1.19,47 | ||
8 | Keith KEOVAN | MA2 | USA | 1.20,46 | ||
9 | Callum EGGERS | M? | USA | 1.36,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M60 | USA | 1.45,16 | ||
11 | Mark NOLAN | M65 | USA | 1.54,29 | SB | |
12 | Davin NOE | MYB | USA | 2.01,77 | PR SB | |
DNF | Matthew SALM | MSA | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo DROSSOS-THOMPSON | MA1 | USA | 2.04,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Bruce ANDERSON | M60 | USA | 2.19,61 | SB | |
3 | Theron SANDS | M60 | USA | 2.24,89 | ||
4 | James RIBECKY | MYB | USA | 2.40,51 | ||
5 | Roman HASTINGS | M? | USA | 2.41,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Davin NOE | MYB | USA | 3.08,47 | ||
WDR | Ryan OLIJNYK | MA1 | USA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan TOBON | MN1 | USA | 3.57,17 |
100m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max WANTA | M? | USA | 15,10 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail PETRENKO | M? | USA | 17,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James RIBECKY | MYB | USA | 24,41 | SB | |
2 | Max WANTA | M? | USA | 27,36 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail PETRENKO | M? | USA | 35,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman HASTINGS | M? | USA | 32,59 | SB | |
2 | Max WANTA | M? | USA | 39,70 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail PETRENKO | M? | USA | 48,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names