City Competition - Ringing Ice
Perm - Dinamo 30 December 2023 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 41,07 | TR |
TR - Track Record
1000m Men 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.27,15 | TR |
TR - Track Record
500m Men - Junior A 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,29 | TR |
TR - Track Record
1000m Men - Junior A 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,36 | TR |
TR - Track Record
500m Men - Junior B 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,60 | ||
2 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,65 | SB | |
3 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,24 | ||
4 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MB1 | IAR | 48,16 | ||
5 | Sergej ONORIN | MB1 | IAR | 50,54 | ||
6 | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB2 | IAR | 54,76 | SB | |
7 | Daniil KOTOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 55,42 | SB | |
8 | Roman KITAEV | MB2 | IAR | 55,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,09 | ||
2 | Roman KITAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,77 | SB | |
3 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.34,31 | SB | |
5 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,50 | ||
6 | Sergej ONORIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
2 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC2 | IAR | 47,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,87 | ||
4 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 48,35 | ||
5 | Makar SIMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,07 | SB | |
6 | Georgij FEDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 50,10 | ||
7 | Elveg MUSHARAEV | MC2 | IAR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 51,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,54 | ||
11 | Karim GIMAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,62 | ||
12 | Roman YUDINCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.06,96 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.10,65 | SB | |
14 | Konstantin TOROPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.11,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej VESELKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill RYBYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,79 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Amur SYCHEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill PONOMAREV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,68 | ||
2 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,31 | SB | |
3 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,03 | ||
4 | Nikita ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,32 | ||
5 | Georgij FEDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,48 | ||
6 | Makar SIMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,34 | ||
7 | Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,32 | SB | |
9 | Karim GIMAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,21 | ||
10 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,60 | SB | |
11 | Roman YUDINCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,13 | SB | |
12 | Konstantin TOROPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,71 | SB | |
14 | Kirill RYBYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.58,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej VESELKOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.17,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 51,46 | SB | |
2 | Artemij GLUZ | MYA | IAR | 54,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYA | IAR | 54,78 | SB | |
4 | Ivan NASTYCH | MYA | IAR | 56,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Makar BESSONOV | MYA | IAR | 57,46 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr TRUBIKHIN | MYA | IAR | 57,60 | SB | |
7 | Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,19 | SB | |
8 | Andrej SKRYL | MYB | IAR | 1.02,23 | SB | |
9 | Egor SALNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,91 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr VYSOKOV | M? | IAR | 1.04,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr ZINATULLIN | MYB | IAR | 1.05,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Makar KUZNECZOVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.06,86 | SB | |
13 | Zakhar LIR | MYA | IAR | 1.10,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Stanislav KOTEGOV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,60 | SB | |
15 | Ignat TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.14,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Matvej VOLKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.15,07 | SB | |
17 | Nikita BUKHAVCEV | MYB | IAR | 1.19,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Zakhar KARGAPOLCEV | MYB | IAR | 1.20,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksej LIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.24,42 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail SIDOROV | MYB | IAR | 1.29,35 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandr KRAVCHENKO (2011) | MYA | IAR | 1.38,74 | SB | |
22 | Lev SOKOLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.40,95 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikhail SHMAKOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.47,38 | PR SB | |
24 | Lev LETOV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,18 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej PARKHOMENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.57,50 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artyom DROZDOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STOROZHEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Konstantin MITRAKOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Yaroslav AGISHEV | MYA | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Denis GURIENKO | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan NASTYCH | MYA | IAR | 12,43 | SB | |
2 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 12,48 | SB | |
2 | Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,48 | SB | |
4 | Artemij GLUZ | MYA | IAR | 12,55 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr TRUBIKHIN | MYA | IAR | 12,82 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr VYSOKOV | M? | IAR | 12,89 | SB | |
7 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYA | IAR | 13,03 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ZINATULLIN | MYB | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
9 | Andrej SKRYL | MYB | IAR | 13,57 | SB | |
10 | Stanislav KOTEGOV | MYB | IAR | 13,86 | SB | |
11 | Ignat TYURIN | MYB | IAR | 13,99 | SB | |
12 | Makar BESSONOV | MYA | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
13 | Matvej VOLKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
14 | Egor SALNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
15 | Zakhar LIR | MYA | IAR | 14,72 | SB | |
16 | Nikita BUKHAVCEV | MYB | IAR | 14,77 | SB | |
17 | Makar KUZNECZOVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 14,94 | SB | |
18 | Aleksej LIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 15,15 | SB | |
19 | Zakhar KARGAPOLCEV | MYB | IAR | 15,37 | SB | |
20 | Artyom DROZDOV | MYB | IAR | 15,48 | SB | |
21 | Yaroslav AGISHEV | MYA | IAR | 15,57 | SB | |
22 | Konstantin MITRAKOV | MYB | IAR | 17,13 | SB | |
23 | Aleksandr KRAVCHENKO (2011) | MYA | IAR | 18,13 | SB | |
24 | Dmitrij STOROZHEV | MYA | IAR | 19,09 | SB | |
25 | Denis GURIENKO | M? | IAR | 20,20 | SB | |
26 | Lev LETOV | MYB | IAR | 20,38 | SB | |
27 | Andrej PARKHOMENKO | MYB | IAR | 22,07 | SB | |
28 | Mikhail SIDOROV | MYB | IAR | 22,70 | SB | |
28 | Lev SOKOLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 22,70 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail SHMAKOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koloksaj CHISTOV | MYC | IAR | 13,42 | SB | |
2 | Almir BALTYKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,81 | SB | |
3 | Artyom BALDIN | MYD | IAR | 14,01 | SB | |
4 | Pavel SHHUKLIN | MYC | IAR | 14,26 | SB | |
5 | Timofej GILEV | MYC | IAR | 14,40 | SB | |
6 | Egor VOLKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
7 | Igor GRISHIN | MYC | IAR | 14,78 | SB | |
8 | Nikita KOCHETOV | MYC | IAR | 15,08 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij NEKRASOV | MYC | IAR | 15,30 | SB | |
10 | Arsenij SPASSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 15,37 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij BELEVANCEV | MYC | IAR | 15,61 | SB | |
12 | Matvej CHUGAJNOV | MYD | IAR | 15,83 | SB | |
13 | Ivan SHARDIN | MYC | IAR | 16,23 | SB | |
14 | Ilya POLOVNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 16,32 | SB | |
15 | Roman BONDARENKO | MYC | IAR | 16,56 | SB | |
16 | Arsenij PYLOV | MYD | IAR | 16,73 | SB | |
17 | Georgij PASHIEV | MYC | IAR | 16,82 | SB | |
18 | Egor KROTOV | MYD | IAR | 16,96 | SB | |
19 | Maksim KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 17,06 | SB | |
20 | Kirill KARELIN | MYD | IAR | 17,12 | SB | |
21 | Murat BABAEV | M? | IAR | 17,38 | SB | |
22 | Andrej MALCEV | MYD | IAR | 17,60 | SB | |
23 | Lev KORYAGIN | MYD | IAR | 18,90 | SB | |
24 | Mark LYADOV | M? | IAR | 19,30 | SB | |
25 | Ivan CHETIN | MYC | IAR | 19,58 | SB | |
26 | Artyom SAFIN | MYC | IAR | 23,47 | SB | |
27 | Roman GUDOVSHHIKOV | MYD | IAR | 24,31 | SB | |
28 | Matvej EZHOV | MYC | IAR | 29,33 | SB | |
DNS | Stepan KAZAKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koloksaj CHISTOV | MYC | IAR | 38,54 | SB | |
2 | Almir BALTYKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,65 | SB | |
3 | Pavel SHHUKLIN | MYC | IAR | 42,41 | SB | |
4 | Igor GRISHIN | MYC | IAR | 43,39 | SB | |
5 | Matvej CHUGAJNOV | MYD | IAR | 45,88 | SB | |
6 | Timofej GILEV | MYC | IAR | 46,32 | SB | |
7 | Roman BONDARENKO | MYC | IAR | 46,62 | SB | |
8 | Egor VOLKOV | MYC | IAR | 46,85 | SB | |
9 | Ivan SHARDIN | MYC | IAR | 48,57 | SB | |
10 | Nikita KOCHETOV | MYC | IAR | 49,54 | SB | |
11 | Artyom BALDIN | MYD | IAR | 49,70 | SB | |
12 | Arsenij PYLOV | MYD | IAR | 50,56 | SB | |
13 | Arsenij SPASSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 51,23 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij BELEVANCEV | MYC | IAR | 51,37 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij NEKRASOV | MYC | IAR | 52,44 | SB | |
16 | Ilya POLOVNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 52,45 | SB | |
17 | Egor KROTOV | MYD | IAR | 54,73 | SB | |
18 | Kirill KARELIN | MYD | IAR | 56,57 | SB | |
19 | Maksim KNYAZEV | MYC | IAR | 57,48 | SB | |
19 | Stepan KAZAKOV | MYD | IAR | 57,48 | SB | |
21 | Murat BABAEV | M? | IAR | 58,32 | SB | |
22 | Georgij PASHIEV | MYC | IAR | 58,60 | SB | |
23 | Andrej MALCEV | MYD | IAR | 1.00,78 | SB | |
24 | Mark LYADOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,32 | SB | |
25 | Ivan CHETIN | MYC | IAR | 1.08,86 | SB | |
26 | Lev KORYAGIN | MYD | IAR | 1.14,16 | SB | |
27 | Matvej EZHOV | MYC | IAR | 1.14,75 | SB | |
28 | Artyom SAFIN | MYC | IAR | 1.15,33 | SB | |
DNS | Roman GUDOVSHHIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil KALININ (2014) | MYE | IAR | 15,09 | SB | |
2 | Kirill BALDIN | MYE | IAR | 15,20 | SB | |
3 | Vsevolod BABARYKIN | MYE | IAR | 16,11 | SB | |
4 | Yaromir YAKUSHEV | MYF | IAR | 17,09 | SB | |
5 | Arsenij KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 17,13 | SB | |
6 | Leonid PROKOSHEV | MYE | IAR | 17,73 | SB | |
7 | Andrej SHAKULYA | MYE | IAR | 18,10 | SB | |
8 | Yaromir VOROBEL | M? | IAR | 18,22 | SB | |
9 | Matvej CHUGAJNOV | MYD | IAR | 19,73 | ||
10 | Nikita LESNOV | MYF | IAR | 28,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BALDIN | MYE | IAR | 14,85 | SB | |
2 | Daniil KALININ (2014) | MYE | IAR | 14,99 | SB | |
3 | Vsevolod BABARYKIN | MYE | IAR | 15,48 | SB | |
4 | Andrej SHAKULYA | MYE | IAR | 16,78 | SB | |
5 | Yaromir YAKUSHEV | MYF | IAR | 17,01 | SB | |
6 | Arsenij KHARIN | MYF | IAR | 17,56 | ||
6 | Matvej CHUGAJNOV | MYD | IAR | 17,56 | ||
8 | Yaromir VOROBEL | M? | IAR | 18,09 | SB | |
9 | Nikita LESNOV | MYF | IAR | 24,10 | SB | |
10 | Leonid PROKOSHEV | MYE | IAR | 24,95 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names