Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2024 Daikin NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED) 28 - 30 December 2023 Source: liveresults.schaatsen.nl
1500m Women 28 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 1.53,91 | SB | |
2 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 1.54,47 | ||
3 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 1.54,59 | SB | |
4 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 1.54,95 | SB | |
5 | Elisa DUL | LSA | NED | 1.55,34 | SB | |
6 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 1.55,71 | SB | |
7 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 1.55,93 | ||
8 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 1.56,58 | SB | |
9 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 1.56,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Angel DALEMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.57,09 | ||
11 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 1.58,21 | SB | |
12 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 1.58,68 | SB | |
13 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 1.58,90 | SB | |
14 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 1.59,01 | SB | |
15 | Meike VEEN | LA2 | NED | 1.59,50 | ||
16 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 1.59,60 | ||
17 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN3 | NED | 2.00,53 | ||
18 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 2.00,59 | ||
19 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 2.25,45 | ||
DQ | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (1) Women 29 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | 37,33 | ||
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 37,69 | ||
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN4 | NED | 37,91 | ||
4 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | 38,08 | ||
5 | Isabel GREVELT | LN3 | NED | 38,09(1) | ||
6 | Naomi VERKERK | LSA | NED | 38,09(4) | ||
7 | Michelle de JONG | LSA | NED | 38,20 | ||
8 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 38,23(0) | ||
9 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 38,23(7) | PR SB | |
10 | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | 38,32 | ||
11 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 38,41 | SB | |
12 | Anna BOERSMA | LN4 | NED | 38,45 | ||
13 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 38,53 | ||
14 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 38,59 | ||
15 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | 38,77 | ||
16 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN3 | NED | 38,98 | ||
17 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 39,17 | ||
18 | Jillian KNOOK | LA2 | NED | 39,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 39,43 | ||
20 | Lotte GROENEN | LA2 | NED | 39,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 39,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 29 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | 37,32 | ||
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 37,78 | ||
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN4 | NED | 37,84 | ||
4 | Isabel GREVELT | LN3 | NED | 37,93 | SB | |
5 | Naomi VERKERK | LSA | NED | 38,03 | ||
6 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 38,15 | ||
7 | Michelle de JONG | LSA | NED | 38,29 | ||
8 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 38,33(3) | ||
9 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 38,33(7) | ||
10 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | 38,34 | ||
11 | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | 38,50 | ||
12 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | 38,52 | SB | |
13 | Anna BOERSMA | LN4 | NED | 38,59 | ||
14 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 38,62 | ||
15 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN3 | NED | 39,03 | ||
16 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 39,04 | ||
17 | Jillian KNOOK | LA2 | NED | 39,34 | ||
18 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 39,38 | ||
19 | Lotte GROENEN | LA2 | NED | 39,71 | ||
20 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 39,88 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 3.56,78 | ||
2 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 3.57,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Elisa DUL | LSA | NED | 3.59,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 4.00,29 | SB | |
5 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 4.01,11 | SB | |
6 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 4.02,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 4.03,72 | ||
8 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 4.04,53 | SB | |
9 | Sanne in 't HOF | LSA | NED | 4.05,59 | ||
10 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 4.05,78 | ||
11 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN3 | NED | 4.07,03 | ||
12 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 4.07,47 | SB | |
13 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 4.09,12 | SB | |
14 | Evelien VIJN | LN2 | NED | 4.10,12 | SB | |
15 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 4.11,93 | ||
16 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 4.14,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 1.13,75 | ||
2 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 1.14,91 | ||
3 | Isabel GREVELT | LN3 | NED | 1.15,53 | ||
4 | Naomi VERKERK | LSA | NED | 1.15,62 | ||
5 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 1.15,77 | ||
6 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN4 | NED | 1.15,95 | ||
7 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 1.16,00 | SB | |
8 | Elisa DUL | LSA | NED | 1.16,09 | ||
9 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 1.16,14 | ||
10 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 1.16,44 | ||
11 | Meike VEEN | LA2 | NED | 1.16,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 1.17,01 | ||
13 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 1.17,09 | ||
14 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 1.17,23 | ||
15 | Anna BOERSMA | LN4 | NED | 1.17,66 | ||
16 | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | 1.18,60 | ||
17 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 1.18,97 | ||
18 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN3 | NED | 1.19,78 | ||
19 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 1.20,38 | ||
DNF | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Michelle de JONG | LSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 6.49,89 | ||
2 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 6.52,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Sanne in 't HOF | LSA | NED | 6.55,31 | ||
4 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 6.56,80 | ||
5 | Elisa DUL | LSA | NED | 6.58,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 6.59,26 | SB | |
7 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 7.00,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 7.03,45 | ||
9 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN3 | NED | 7.07,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 7.08,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | L30 | NED | 8.21,36 | 60 | |
2 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LSA | NED | 8.21,73 | 40 | |
3 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 8.22,33 | 20 | |
4 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 8.22,44 | 10 | |
5 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN3 | NED | 8.22,86 | 8 | |
6 | Patricia KOOT | LA2 | NED | 8.23,84 | 5 | |
7 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 8.24,34 | 3 | |
8 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 8.47,27 | 3 | |
9 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 8.37,12 | 2 | |
10 | Elisa DUL | LSA | NED | 8.36,27 | 1 | |
11 | Hilde NOPPERT | LN4 | NED | 8.41,18 | 1 | |
12 | Lidia TEMPERT | LN4 | NED | 8.49,87 | 1 | |
13 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 8.33,55 | ||
14 | Elsemieke van MAAREN | LSA | NED | 8.42,23 | ||
15 | Lisan van der LINDE | LN2 | NED | 8.47,49 | ||
16 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN2 | NED | 7.21,25 |
Native Language Names