Winter Season Opening
Barnaul 23 - 24 December 2023 Source: www.altaisport.ru
500m Men - Junior B 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,03 | ||
2 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 39,83 | ||
3 | Nikita BABICH | MB1 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
4 | Nikita SIDOROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
5 | Matvej ESIPOV | M? | IAR | 52,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita GORBACHEV (2) | M? | IAR | 54,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Vsevolod SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 57,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,70 | ||
2 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,10 | ||
3 | Nikita BABICH | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,19 | ||
4 | Nikita SIDOROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,39 | ||
5 | Nikita GORBACHEV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.51,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Vsevolod SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 2.12,86 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej ESIPOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim GRANKO | M? | IAR | 43,31 | ||
2 | Maksim BUJNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,39 | ||
3 | Arsenij CHAJKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,73 | ||
4 | Maksim SAZONOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,77 | ||
5 | Ilya UGRYUMOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
6 | Danil GUBARENKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,25 | ||
7 | Vsevolod BELKIN | M? | IAR | 44,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan KAZANCEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
9 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,24 | ||
10 | Kirill ASTASHOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,84 | ||
11 | Evgenij NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
12 | Shokhdzhakhon DUSMATOV | M? | IAR | 50,80 | PR SB | |
DNF | Matvej POPOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BUJNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,17 | ||
2 | Arsenij CHAJKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,89 | ||
3 | Maksim SAZONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,21 | ||
4 | Ilya UGRYUMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
5 | Ivan KAZANCEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,93 | ||
6 | Vadim GRANKO | M? | IAR | 1.33,13 | ||
7 | Danil GUBARENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,02 | ||
8 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,16 | ||
9 | Vsevolod BELKIN | M? | IAR | 1.37,78 | ||
10 | Evgenij NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,35 | ||
11 | Matvej POPOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,63 | SB | |
12 | Shokhdzhakhon DUSMATOV | M? | IAR | 1.51,60 | SB | |
13 | Kirill ASTASHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,43 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KHROMIN | MYA | IAR | 10,98 | SB | |
2 | Artem BARKIN | M? | IAR | 11,38 | SB | |
3 | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 11,51 | SB | |
4 | Yurij KULIGIN | M? | IAR | 12,74 | SB | |
5 | Egor KRAVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 13,07 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SEMENOV (1) | M? | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
7 | Ivan ONISHHENKO | M? | IAR | 13,41 | SB | |
8 | Stepan AGAFONOV | M? | IAR | 13,46 | SB | |
9 | Petr POPOV | M? | IAR | 13,52 | SB | |
10 | Kirill BABICH | M? | IAR | 13,95 | SB | |
11 | Lev FEDOTOV | M? | IAR | 14,28 | SB | |
12 | Makar KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 14,87 | SB | |
13 | Pavel LESKOVECZ | M? | IAR | 17,11 | SB | |
14 | Matvej BEJS | M? | IAR | 17,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KHROMIN | MYA | IAR | 27,19 | SB | |
2 | Artem BARKIN | M? | IAR | 28,43 | SB | |
3 | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 29,59 | SB | |
4 | Yurij KULIGIN | M? | IAR | 33,80 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij SEMENOV (1) | M? | IAR | 34,39 | SB | |
6 | Matvej BEJS | M? | IAR | 34,41 | SB | |
7 | Ivan ONISHHENKO | M? | IAR | 34,69 | SB | |
8 | Stepan AGAFONOV | M? | IAR | 35,00 | SB | |
9 | Egor KRAVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 35,10 | SB | |
10 | Petr POPOV | M? | IAR | 35,97 | SB | |
11 | Kirill BABICH | M? | IAR | 38,92 | SB | |
12 | Lev FEDOTOV | M? | IAR | 42,25 | SB | |
13 | Makar KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 42,46 | SB | |
14 | Pavel LESKOVECZ | M? | IAR | 46,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,78 | ||
2 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 39,98 | ||
3 | Nikita BABICH | MB1 | IAR | 41,98 | ||
4 | Nikita SIDOROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
5 | Nikita GORBACHEV (2) | M? | IAR | 49,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Vsevolod SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 56,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim GRANKO | M? | IAR | 43,44 | ||
2 | Danil GUBARENKO | MC2 | IAR | 43,68 | ||
3 | Maksim BUJNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,09 | ||
4 | Maksim SAZONOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,10 | ||
5 | Arsenij CHAJKIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,11 | ||
6 | Kirill ASTASHOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,35 | ||
7 | Vyacheslav MALINOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,68 | ||
8 | Vsevolod BELKIN | M? | IAR | 45,69 | ||
9 | Ivan KAZANCEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 45,74 | ||
10 | Matvej POPOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 48,06 | SB | |
11 | Evgenij NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,16 | ||
12 | Shokhdzhakhon DUSMATOV | M? | IAR | 50,90 | ||
DNS | Ilya UGRYUMOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KHROMIN | MYA | IAR | 43,54 | SB | |
2 | Artem BARKIN | M? | IAR | 44,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Elisej LITVINOV | M? | IAR | 49,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Yurij KULIGIN | M? | IAR | 54,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij SEMENOV (1) | M? | IAR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan ONISHHENKO | M? | IAR | 57,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Egor KRAVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 58,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej BEJS | M? | IAR | 59,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Stepan AGAFONOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Petr POPOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Lev FEDOTOV | M? | IAR | 1.05,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill BABICH | M? | IAR | 1.08,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Makar KUZMIN | M? | IAR | 1.12,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Pavel LESKOVECZ | M? | IAR | 1.26,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev TROFIMOV | M? | IAR | 12,72 | SB | |
2 | Sergej KALININ (2) | M? | IAR | 14,33 | SB | |
3 | Ivan BURGARDT | M? | IAR | 15,53 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KARPOV | M? | IAR | 15,56 | SB | |
5 | Fedor GORYACHEV | M? | IAR | 15,75 | SB | |
6 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2) | M? | IAR | 16,10 | SB | |
7 | Arsenij OGNEV | M? | IAR | 18,20 | SB | |
8 | Nikita SADOKOV | M? | IAR | 21,47 | SB | |
9 | Matvej ORLOV | M? | IAR | 21,99 | SB | |
10 | Timur GLADYSHEV | M? | IAR | 22,00 | SB | |
11 | Maksim VLASENKO | M? | IAR | 22,35 | SB | |
12 | Mikhail ZHUKOV | M? | IAR | 24,12 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail SALIEV | M? | IAR | 25,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior E/F 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev TROFIMOV | M? | IAR | 12,50 | SB | |
2 | Sergej KALININ (2) | M? | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KARPOV | M? | IAR | 15,07 | SB | |
4 | Ivan BURGARDT | M? | IAR | 15,20 | SB | |
5 | Fedor GORYACHEV | M? | IAR | 15,21 | SB | |
6 | Timur GLADYSHEV | M? | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
7 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2) | M? | IAR | 15,84 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail ZHUKOV | M? | IAR | 16,62 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij OGNEV | M? | IAR | 17,36 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail SALIEV | M? | IAR | 17,61 | SB | |
11 | Nikita SADOKOV | M? | IAR | 20,70 | SB | |
12 | Matvej ORLOV | M? | IAR | 21,50 | SB | |
13 | Maksim VLASENKO | M? | IAR | 22,61 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - 8-9 years 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SAFRONOV | M? | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
2 | Eldorbek DUSMATOV | M? | IAR | 15,08 | SB | |
3 | Kirill KORYAKOV | M? | IAR | 15,40 | SB | |
4 | Egor BUTAREV | M? | IAR | 15,50 | SB | |
5 | Maksymilan KULYA | M? | IAR | 15,93 | SB | |
6 | Timofej CYBULENKO | M? | IAR | 16,40 | SB | |
7 | Ilya KISELEV (3) | M? | IAR | 18,28 | SB | |
8 | Roman KOLCHIN | M? | IAR | 18,42 | SB | |
9 | Gleb RUSSKIKH | M? | IAR | 20,25 | SB | |
10 | Vyacheslav LESKOVECZ | M? | IAR | 20,55 | SB | |
11 | Kirill SHATOKHIN | M? | IAR | 20,97 | SB | |
12 | Semen VOLOKITIN | M? | IAR | 21,32 | SB | |
13 | Nikita BONDARENKO (2) | M? | IAR | 22,91 | SB | |
14 | Demyan PONAMOREV | M? | IAR | 26,68 | SB | |
15 | Arsenij POLYAKOV | M? | IAR | 27,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - 8-9 years 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SAFRONOV | M? | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
2 | Eldorbek DUSMATOV | M? | IAR | 15,26 | ||
3 | Kirill KORYAKOV | M? | IAR | 15,38 | SB | |
4 | Timofej CYBULENKO | M? | IAR | 16,27 | SB | |
5 | Maksymilan KULYA | M? | IAR | 16,69 | ||
6 | Ilya KISELEV (3) | M? | IAR | 17,90 | SB | |
7 | Roman KOLCHIN | M? | IAR | 18,08 | SB | |
8 | Gleb RUSSKIKH | M? | IAR | 19,60 | SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav LESKOVECZ | M? | IAR | 19,70 | SB | |
10 | Egor BUTAREV | M? | IAR | 20,27 | ||
11 | Semen VOLOKITIN | M? | IAR | 20,40 | SB | |
12 | Demyan PONAMOREV | M? | IAR | 20,55 | SB | |
13 | Kirill SHATOKHIN | M? | IAR | 25,40 | ||
14 | Arsenij POLYAKOV | M? | IAR | 28,09 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Under 8 years 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij BITYUKOV | M? | IAR | 19,50 | SB | |
2 | Platon LABURCZOV | M? | IAR | 22,10 | SB | |
3 | Zakhar SUBBOTIN | M? | IAR | 22,39 | SB | |
4 | Matvej SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 24,59 | SB | |
5 | Sergej MAGDA | M? | IAR | 25,65 | SB | |
6 | Roman EVDOKIMOV | M? | IAR | 26,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Under 8 years 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij BITYUKOV | M? | IAR | 19,79 | ||
2 | Zakhar SUBBOTIN | M? | IAR | 22,48 | ||
3 | Platon LABURCZOV | M? | IAR | 22,60 | ||
4 | Matvej SHHERBININ | M? | IAR | 23,10 | SB | |
5 | Roman EVDOKIMOV | M? | IAR | 23,73 | SB | |
6 | Sergej MAGDA | M? | IAR | 25,83 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan ISKHAKOV | M? | IAR | 22,78 | SB | |
2 | Nikita BONDAR | M? | IAR | 28,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Out of Competition 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan ISKHAKOV | M? | IAR | 23,32 | ||
1 | Nikita BONDAR | M? | IAR | 23,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names