Vologda Region Cup
Vologda 23 - 24 December 2023 Source: vk.com/konkivologda
500m Men 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 41,18 | ||
2 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M35 | IAR | 42,13 | SB | |
3 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 42,38 | ||
4 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 43,79 | ||
5 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MA2 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
6 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 45,31 | SB | |
7 | Maksim MALASHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.16,06 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.27,94 | ||
2 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.28,70 | ||
3 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,42 | SB | |
4 | Maksim MALASHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.31,45 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.35,66 | ||
6 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.43,76 | ||
7 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.44,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
2 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
3 | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 45,18 | ||
4 | Maksim SOROKIN (2) | M? | IAR | 49,28 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | 50,45 | ||
6 | Ilya SMIRNOV (4) | M? | IAR | 58,59 | ||
7 | Kirill RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 1.19,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,09 | ||
2 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,35 | ||
3 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
4 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,07 | ||
5 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,35 | ||
6 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 49,50 | ||
7 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 49,68 | ||
8 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 51,27 | ||
9 | Nikita MAZUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,30 | ||
10 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,56 | ||
11 | Roman KLOPOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,67 | ||
12 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 52,18 | ||
13 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 52,76 | ||
14 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 53,29 | ||
15 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,14 | ||
16 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 55,10 | ||
17 | Vladimir LEVIN | M? | IAR | 55,51 | ||
18 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 56,11 | ||
19 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 56,85 | ||
20 | Ilya KUDRYAVCEV | M? | IAR | 57,22 | PR SB | |
21 | Konstantin MELNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.04,52 | PR SB | |
22 | Artem MELNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.08,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,87 | ||
2 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,13 | ||
3 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,12 | ||
4 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,54 | ||
5 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.39,12 | ||
6 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 1.47,62 | ||
7 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,07 | ||
8 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 1.51,91 | ||
9 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,32 | ||
10 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,55 | ||
11 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.55,30 | ||
12 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 1.55,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.56,20 | ||
14 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,63 | ||
DNF | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vladimir LEVIN | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOBORUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 53,29 | ||
2 | Vikentij REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 59,45 | ||
3 | Andrej KRIVONOGOV | MYA | IAR | 59,98 | ||
4 | Aleksej DUNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,76 | ||
5 | Matvej SUCHKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,44 | ||
6 | Andrej BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,50 | ||
7 | Evgenij KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.03,42 | ||
8 | Ivan KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.03,45 | ||
9 | Anton IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,85 | ||
10 | Matvej KOMYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.07,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail NOVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,11 | ||
12 | Miron EGOROV | M? | IAR | 1.13,30 | ||
13 | Egor CHEREPANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.15,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOBORUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 34,10 | ||
2 | Aleksej DUNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 34,95 | ||
3 | Andrej KRIVONOGOV | MYA | IAR | 35,04 | ||
4 | Anton IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 35,47 | SB | |
5 | Matvej KOMYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 35,49 | SB | |
6 | Vikentij REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 36,07 | ||
7 | Andrej BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 36,09 | ||
8 | Matvej SUCHKOV | MYB | IAR | 36,27 | ||
9 | Miron EGOROV | M? | IAR | 37,20 | SB | |
10 | Egor CHEREPANOV | MYB | IAR | 41,98 | SB | |
11 | Ivan KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 42,90 | ||
12 | Mikhail NOVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 43,93 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 45,05 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,25 | ||
2 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 41,01 | ||
3 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
4 | Maksim MALASHIN | MN3 | IAR | 42,57 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 42,87 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.24,17 | ||
2 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.25,36 | ||
3 | Maksim MALASHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.28,27 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.32,31 | ||
5 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.39,00 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
2 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
3 | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,50 | SB | |
4 | Maksim SOROKIN (2) | M? | IAR | 46,24 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | 48,30 | SB | |
6 | Egor STULOV | M? | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr GOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.06,81 | ||
DNS | Ilya SMIRNOV (4) | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,60 | ||
2 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,21 | ||
3 | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,18 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.45,17 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr GOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,24 | ||
2 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,48 | ||
3 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,82 | ||
6 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 46,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman KLOPOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,98 | ||
8 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 47,45 | ||
9 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 48,27 | ||
10 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
11 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 49,49 | ||
13 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 50,47 | SB | |
14 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 51,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 51,53 | ||
16 | Vladimir LEVIN | M? | IAR | 52,15 | ||
17 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,67 | ||
18 | Ilya KUDRYAVCEV | M? | IAR | 55,17 | PR SB | |
19 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.06,59 | ||
DNS | Nikita MAZUNIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,24 | ||
2 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,26 | ||
3 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,90 | ||
4 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,88 | SB | |
5 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.38,75 | ||
6 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 1.43,96 | ||
7 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,38 | ||
8 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.44,69 | ||
9 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,99 | ||
10 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,09 | SB | |
11 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.48,56 | ||
12 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 1.50,03 | ||
13 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 1.51,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladimir LEVIN | M? | IAR | 1.53,97 | ||
15 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 1.54,28 | ||
16 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,37 | ||
17 | Ilya KUDRYAVCEV | M? | IAR | 2.03,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOBORUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 51,65 | ||
2 | Vikentij REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 53,33 | ||
3 | Andrej KRIVONOGOV | MYA | IAR | 54,65 | ||
4 | Matvej SUCHKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,99 | ||
5 | Anton IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 56,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 56,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 56,82 | ||
8 | Mikhail NOVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 58,74 | ||
10 | Matvej KOMYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.01,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor CHEREPANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Miron EGOROV | M? | IAR | 1.08,46 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksej DUNIKOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOBORUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.53,31 | SB | |
2 | Andrej KRIVONOGOV | MYA | IAR | 2.02,27 | SB | |
3 | Ivan KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 2.03,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 2.05,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej SUCHKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 2.20,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Miron EGOROV | M? | IAR | 2.21,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names