Kometa Cup 3
Kolomna 20 December 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
100m Men - Junior E 20 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel CHIKOV | M? | IAR | 12,51 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail VYSTAVKIN | M? | IAR | 12,78 | SB | |
3 | Maksim BULDYAEV | M? | IAR | 13,18 | SB | |
4 | Vadim KRUG | M? | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
5 | Gleb KAZANCEV | M? | IAR | 13,38 | ||
6 | Vladislav LAVRENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,41 | SB | |
7 | Makar YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 13,48 | ||
8 | Fedor TASHHILIN | M? | IAR | 13,49 | ||
9 | Timofej VYSTAVKIN | M? | IAR | 13,51 | ||
10 | Dmitrij PYLENOK | M? | IAR | 13,54 | SB | |
11 | Nikita SMIRNOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 13,84 | SB | |
12 | Matvej ANTIPIN | M? | IAR | 13,85 | ||
13 | Artyom NIKOLASHIN | MYD | IAR | 14,06 | SB | |
14 | Yaroslav SHISHKALOV | M? | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
15 | Marsel MASLOV | M? | IAR | 14,36 | SB | |
16 | Kirill KOCHEGAROV | M? | IAR | 14,57 | SB | |
17 | Andrej RUMYANCEV | M? | IAR | 14,98 | SB | |
18 | Maksim ZABASHTA | MYD | IAR | 15,01 | SB | |
19 | Ivan DODONOV | M? | IAR | 15,79 | SB | |
20 | Mikhail KUSHLEV | M? | IAR | 15,91 | SB | |
21 | David ADEISHVILI | M? | IAR | 15,99 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr SHATAEV | M? | IAR | 16,47 | SB | |
23 | Yaroslav AMOCHKIN | M? | IAR | 16,48 | SB | |
24 | Yaroslav TIMONIN | M? | IAR | 16,65 | SB | |
24 | Ilya KASHAEV | M? | IAR | 16,65 | SB | |
26 | Artem KHABA | M? | IAR | 17,39 | SB | |
27 | Aleksandr BATEEV | M? | IAR | 17,43 | SB | |
28 | Nikita SANNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 17,57 | SB | |
29 | Nikolaj EGOROV | M? | IAR | 17,58 | ||
30 | Matvej ZHELEZNYAK | M? | IAR | 17,72 | SB | |
31 | Maksim FEDOROV (2) | M? | IAR | 17,76 | SB | |
32 | Gleb BATYUCHENKO | M? | IAR | 18,24 | SB | |
33 | Andrej RYZHIKH (2) | M? | IAR | 18,72 | SB | |
34 | Matvej BRAUN | M? | IAR | 19,18 | SB | |
35 | Maksim GURTOVOJ | M? | IAR | 19,23 | SB | |
36 | Daniil BAKUNIN | M? | IAR | 19,30 | SB | |
37 | Vadim LOBANOV (2) | M? | IAR | 19,41 | ||
38 | Ivan GLADYSHEV (2) | M? | IAR | 19,42 | ||
39 | Ilya STEPANOV (3) | M? | IAR | 20,11 | SB | |
40 | Stefan BONDARENKO | M? | IAR | 20,66 | SB | |
41 | Roman KIREEV | M? | IAR | 20,79 | SB | |
42 | Daniil TARASKIN | M? | IAR | 22,55 | ||
43 | Aleksej KONDRATEV | M? | IAR | 25,00 | ||
44 | Matvej KHOMICH | M? | IAR | 26,48 | SB | |
45 | Artem LOPATIN (2) | M? | IAR | 30,66 | SB | |
46 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (4) | M? | IAR | 53,48 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names