A.V. Beloglazov Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 23 - 24 December 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
100m Men - Junior E/F 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timofej PETROV | MYC | IAR | 12,94 | SB | |
2 | Semen BOROVSKIKH | MYC | IAR | 13,04 | ||
3 | Mikhail MENSHIKOV | MYE | IAR | 13,43 | ||
4 | Mikhail LUSHNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,50 | SB | |
5 | Georgij CHERECZKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,71 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,77 | ||
7 | Stanislav GUNKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,78 | ||
8 | Matvej KONDAKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,79 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij POPERIN | MYD | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
10 | Yaroslav DAVYDENKO | MYE | IAR | 13,91 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr CHERDYNCEV | MYD | IAR | 13,92 | ||
12 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2013) | MYC | IAR | 13,99 | SB | |
13 | Miron PERMYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
14 | Daniil KUSHNOV | MYC | IAR | 14,05 | SB | |
15 | Vyacheslav SITNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
16 | Daniil IVANOV (2013.06) | MYC | IAR | 14,14 | ||
17 | Egor BABURIN | MYC | IAR | 14,31 | SB | |
18 | Mark LAPA | MYD | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
19 | Danil GOROBECZ | MYC | IAR | 14,39 | ||
20 | Artem IVANOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 14,71 | ||
21 | Viktor MISHIN | MYC | IAR | 14,81 | SB | |
22 | Mikhail SHABALIN | MYE | IAR | 14,88 | SB | |
23 | Vladimir BELOGRUDOV | MYC | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
24 | Grigorij TRENKIN | MYE | IAR | 15,08 | ||
25 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYC | IAR | 15,20 | ||
26 | Danil NARIZHNYJ | MYD | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
27 | Nikita DYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,30 | SB | |
28 | Roman VELIN | MYD | IAR | 15,36 | ||
29 | Igor KISELEV | MYD | IAR | 15,48 | ||
30 | Dmitrij SHIP | MYE | IAR | 15,52 | SB | |
31 | Matvej DAVYDENKO | MYC | IAR | 15,53 | SB | |
32 | Maksim BREKHOV | MYC | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
33 | Pavel PROKIN | MYD | IAR | 15,82 | ||
33 | Mikhail IDELCHUK | MYE | IAR | 15,82 | SB | |
35 | Nikita SIROTIN | MYD | IAR | 15,87 | ||
36 | Semen KAJMAKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,94 | SB | |
37 | Vladimir SUKHORUKOV | MYF | IAR | 16,03 | ||
38 | Nikita NAGUMANOV | MYC | IAR | 16,15 | SB | |
39 | Vladimir BIZIN | MYD | IAR | 16,20 | ||
40 | Stanislav VTORYGIN | MYC | IAR | 16,23 | ||
41 | Mark KULIKOV | MYF | IAR | 16,26 | SB | |
42 | Gleb BABICH | M? | IAR | 16,55 | ||
43 | Viktor VYATKIN | MYB | IAR | 16,78 | SB | |
44 | Damir NAMAZKAEV | MYB | IAR | 17,68 | SB | |
45 | Artem TAKHTAROV | MYD | IAR | 17,71 | SB | |
46 | Konstantin POPOV | MYD | IAR | 17,89 | SB | |
47 | Semen ZINOVENKOV | MYE | IAR | 18,59 | SB | |
48 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYC | IAR | 18,76 | ||
49 | Lev YADRIKHINSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 19,14 | SB | |
DNS | Nikolaj DUBOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor DANILIN | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Grigorij SEDELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SEMERIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names