Oliebollentoernooi
Haarlem (NED) 23 - 30 December 2023
500m Women 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne GANZINGA | LA1 | NED | 49,94 | ||
2 | Eveline KROM | LA1 | NED | 53,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne GANZINGA | LA1 | NED | 1.43,56 | ||
2 | Eveline KROM | LA1 | NED | 1.48,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 49,67 | ||
2 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 49,92 | ||
3 | Mieke HEINE | L50 | NED | 55,45 | SB | |
4 | Carla van ZANTVLIET | L55 | NED | 56,88 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 2.28,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 2.43,31 | ||
3 | Carla van ZANTVLIET | L55 | NED | 2.51,89 | SB | |
4 | Mieke HEINE | L50 | NED | 3.11,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 44,78 | SB | |
2 | Emilie FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 45,96 | ||
3 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB2 | NED | 46,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 48,35 | ||
5 | Juul JANSEN (2008) | LB1 | NED | 49,10 | ||
6 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 49,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Lynn van der SLOT | LC1 | NED | 51,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 51,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Mette van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 51,85 | SB | |
10 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 52,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Renske KROM | LYA | NED | 56,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Naomi BAKKER (2) | LC1 | NED | 59,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 1.32,58 | SB | |
2 | Emilie FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.34,10 | SB | |
3 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB2 | NED | 1.36,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 1.41,87 | ||
5 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 1.43,30 | SB | |
6 | Juul JANSEN (2008) | LB1 | NED | 1.43,33 | ||
7 | Mette van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 1.48,30 | ||
8 | Lynn van der SLOT | LC1 | NED | 1.48,42 | ||
9 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 1.55,20 | ||
10 | Renske KROM | LYA | NED | 2.01,07 | ||
11 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 2.04,04 | ||
12 | Naomi BAKKER (2) | LC1 | NED | 2.06,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur ALKEMADE | LC1 | NED | 44,82 | ||
2 | Fleur HARTVELD | LYA | NED | 45,10 | ||
3 | Milou BUTTER | LN3 | NED | 45,65 | ||
4 | Ciska de REE | L35 | NED | 49,08 | ||
5 | Evy van DUIJN | LB1 | NED | 50,44 | ||
5 | Anouk RODENBURG | LB1 | NED | 50,44 | ||
7 | Elin LAMAIN | LYA | NED | 50,50 | ||
8 | Sylvie van den HEUVEL | LA2 | NED | 51,85 | ||
9 | Suus van der SLOT | LA1 | NED | 53,54 | ||
10 | Emi KIERS | LYA | NED | 56,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Ella WESTERIK | LYA | NED | 57,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur HARTVELD | LYA | NED | 1.31,50 | ||
2 | Milou BUTTER | LN3 | NED | 1.32,26 | ||
3 | Ciska de REE | L35 | NED | 1.38,53 | ||
4 | Anouk RODENBURG | LB1 | NED | 1.42,44 | ||
5 | Evy van DUIJN | LB1 | NED | 1.44,11 | ||
6 | Elin LAMAIN | LYA | NED | 1.46,58 | ||
7 | Suus van der SLOT | LA1 | NED | 1.49,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Sylvie van den HEUVEL | LA2 | NED | 1.50,56 | ||
9 | Emi KIERS | LYA | NED | 2.02,00 | ||
10 | Ella WESTERIK | LYA | NED | 2.04,06 | ||
WDR | Fleur ALKEMADE | LC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 1.39,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 1.46,17 | ||
3 | Carla van ZANTVLIET | L55 | NED | 1.53,31 | ||
4 | Mieke HEINE | L50 | NED | 1.55,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 5.29,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Carla van ZANTVLIET | L55 | NED | 6.12,69 | ||
3 | Mieke HEINE | L50 | NED | 6.16,97 | SB | |
4 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 7.11,22 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 46,15 | ||
2 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 46,53 | ||
3 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB2 | NED | 47,72 | ||
4 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 49,93 | ||
5 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 50,69 | ||
6 | Juul JANSEN (2008) | LB1 | NED | 50,80 | ||
7 | Lynn van der SLOT | LC1 | NED | 53,09 | ||
8 | Mette van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 54,07 | ||
9 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 54,36 | ||
10 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 54,51 | ||
11 | Renske KROM | LYA | NED | 58,08 | ||
12 | Naomi BAKKER (2) | LC1 | NED | 1.00,69 |
1000m Women - Sprint 30 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.35,38 | ||
2 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 1.36,53 | ||
3 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB2 | NED | 1.40,12 | ||
4 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 1.42,90 | ||
5 | Amy VALENTIJN | LB1 | NED | 1.43,38 | ||
6 | Juul JANSEN (2008) | LB1 | NED | 1.44,75 | ||
7 | Mette van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 1.51,19 | ||
8 | Lynn van der SLOT | LC1 | NED | 1.53,74 | ||
9 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 1.57,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 1.59,76 | ||
11 | Renske KROM | LYA | NED | 2.03,50 | ||
12 | Naomi BAKKER (2) | LC1 | NED | 2.08,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names