Moscow City Cup
Moscow 2 - 3 November 2023 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Men - Junior A 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 37,40 | ||
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,82 | ||
3 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 38,15 | SB | |
4 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 38,36 | ||
5 | Ilya RUF | MA2 | IAR | 38,70 | ||
6 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,90 | ||
7 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,61 | ||
8 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 41,96 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,83 | ||
2 | Ilya RUF | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,31 | ||
3 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,85 | ||
4 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,11 | ||
5 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,25 | ||
6 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,61 | ||
7 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,22 | ||
8 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,74 |
500m Men - Junior B 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 39,21 | ||
2 | Lev ISAEV | MC2 | IAR | 39,59 | ||
3 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,20 | SB | |
4 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
5 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,90 | ||
6 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
7 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,99 | ||
8 | Trofim SYCHYOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
9 | Maksim NAZAROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 43,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,77 | ||
11 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 45,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 2 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,39 | ||
2 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,44 | ||
3 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Lev ISAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,55 | ||
5 | Trofim SYCHYOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,06 | ||
6 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,47 | ||
7 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,66 | ||
8 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,87 | ||
2 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,81 | ||
4 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,62 | ||
5 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.24,32 | ||
2 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.59,06 |
1000m Men - Junior B 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,23 | SB | |
2 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,07 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Pyotr FYODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilij MALAKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,73 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 3 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,69 | ||
2 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,40 | ||
3 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,50 |
Native Language Names