45th Tohoku Junior High School Tournament 第45回東北中学校スケート・アイスホッケー大会スピードスケート競技
Yamagata (JPN) 23 - 24 December 2023 Source: seikosportslink.com
500m Women 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chisato UEDA 上田 千聖 | L? | JPN | 45,01 | ||
2 | Mei TAKEDA 武田 愛生 | L? | JPN | 45,30 | SB | |
3 | Amane KANAI 金井 天音 | LC2 | JPN | 46,57 | ||
4 | Manaka UETSU 植津 愛花 | L? | JPN | 46,61 | ||
5 | Emi NINOKUBO 二ノ久保 慧美 | L? | JPN | 47,70 | ||
6 | Sayaka NIINUMA 新沼 清夏 | L? | JPN | 49,05 | SB | |
7 | Yuuna ISHIKAWA 石川 友菜 | L? | JPN | 54,31 | SB | |
8 | Mio NAGAOKA 長岡 美緒 | L? | JPN | 54,49 | SB | |
9 | Miku SHIMADZU 島津 美玖 | L? | JPN | 1.17,18 | ||
WDR | Kozue MURAKAMI 村上 梢 | L? | JPN | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mako KITAMURA 北村 眞子 | L? | JPN | 2.23,77 | ||
2 | Yuma KIMURA 木村 由茉 | L? | JPN | 2.31,10 | ||
3 | Yume NAGANE 長根 結芽 | L? | JPN | 2.33,15 | ||
4 | Emiho UCHIYA 打矢 笑穂 | L? | JPN | 2.41,78 | ||
5 | Honoka KURATA 藏田 穂乃花 | L? | JPN | 2.44,33 | SB | |
6 | Momoi SHIROIWA 白岩 桃実 | L? | JPN | 2.50,42 | ||
7 | Yukino NITTA 新田 雪乃 | L? | JPN | 2.54,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mei TAKEDA 武田 愛生 | L? | JPN | 1.34,21 | ||
2 | Chisato UEDA 上田 千聖 | L? | JPN | 1.34,35 | ||
3 | Amane KANAI 金井 天音 | LC2 | JPN | 1.35,53 | ||
4 | Yuma KIMURA 木村 由茉 | L? | JPN | 1.37,23 | ||
5 | Manaka UETSU 植津 愛花 | L? | JPN | 1.39,58 | ||
6 | Emi NINOKUBO 二ノ久保 慧美 | L? | JPN | 1.40,58 | ||
7 | Sayaka NIINUMA 新沼 清夏 | L? | JPN | 1.42,50 | ||
8 | Momoi SHIROIWA 白岩 桃実 | L? | JPN | 1.48,58 | SB | |
9 | Yuuna ISHIKAWA 石川 友菜 | L? | JPN | 1.52,71 | SB | |
10 | Mio NAGAOKA 長岡 美緒 | L? | JPN | 1.55,21 | SB | |
11 | Miku SHIMADZU 島津 美玖 | L? | JPN | 2.20,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yume NAGANE 長根 結芽 | L? | JPN | 5.01,52 | ||
2 | Mako KITAMURA 北村 眞子 | L? | JPN | 5.02,97 | ||
3 | Emiho UCHIYA 打矢 笑穂 | L? | JPN | 5.43,12 | SB | |
4 | Honoka KURATA 藏田 穂乃花 | L? | JPN | 5.47,31 | SB | |
5 | Yukino NITTA 新田 雪乃 | L? | JPN | 6.18,09 | SB | |
WDR | Kozue MURAKAMI 村上 梢 | L? | JPN | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names