500m Men - Junior D2 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
46,02 |
|
2 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
48,39 |
|
3 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
48,41 |
SB |
4 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
49,66 |
|
5 |
Bartosz MADEJ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,03 |
|
6 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYA |
|
POL |
51,31 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aleksy KONEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
52,71 |
SB |
8 |
Michał ŻYTKO
|
MYA |
|
POL |
53,25 |
PR SB |
9 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
53,72 |
|
10 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.00,90 |
PR SB |
11 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.03,83 |
|
12 |
Rafał SUCHOWIAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.06,14 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.33,99 |
PR SB |
2 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.38,63 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.39,91 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.47,49 |
|
5 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.50,20 |
PR SB |
6 |
Bartosz MADEJ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.50,22 |
|
7 |
Aleksy KONEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.55,67 |
PR SB |
8 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.55,88 |
SB |
9 |
Michał ŻYTKO
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.57,47 |
PR SB |
10 |
Rafał SUCHOWIAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
2.06,17 |
PR SB |
11 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
2.11,33 |
PR SB |
12 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
2.22,11 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start Men - Junior D2 16 December 2023
500m Men - Junior D1 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
47,01 |
|
2 |
Adam HORODEŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,42 |
PR SB |
3 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,57 |
SB |
4 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,38 |
PR SB |
5 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
55,34 |
SB |
6 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
55,49 |
|
7 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
58,08 |
|
8 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,17 |
SB |
9 |
Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.04,58 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ryszard MŁYNARCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.04,88 |
PR SB |
11 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.05,51 |
SB |
12 |
Igor ZAGULSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,78 |
PR SB |
13 |
Mark SHTEFAN
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.10,49 |
|
DNS |
Jakub STENERMARK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D1 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,63 |
|
2 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.13,74 |
SB |
3 |
Adam HORODEŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.14,41 |
SB |
4 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.15,15 |
SB |
5 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.17,31 |
SB |
6 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.17,39 |
SB |
7 |
Igor ZAGULSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.18,52 |
SB |
8 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.20,92 |
SB |
9 |
Ryszard MŁYNARCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.22,98 |
SB |
10 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.27,07 |
SB |
11 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.27,46 |
SB |
12 |
Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.37,85 |
SB |
13 |
Mark SHTEFAN
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.39,04 |
SB |
DNS |
Jakub STENERMARK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start Men - Junior D1 16 December 2023
500m Men - Junior E2 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antoni SKONECZNY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
49,70 |
|
2 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
50,41 |
|
3 |
Igor ZALEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
52,74 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tymon JASIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
53,34 |
PR SB |
5 |
Karol BOGUSZEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.00,16 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.01,20 |
PR SB |
7 |
Artur ŚMIGIEL
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.01,41 |
|
8 |
Mikołaj GOLEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.05,32 |
PR SB |
9 |
Kacper BURAKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.07,82 |
PR SB |
10 |
Oskar ORŁOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.09,30 |
PR SB |
11 |
Bartosz OWCZAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.10,63 |
PR SB |
12 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.15,67 |
|
13 |
Jura STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.20,85 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Gromosław CIEŚLAK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
30,85 |
|
2 |
Antoni SKONECZNY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
30,86 |
|
3 |
Igor ZALEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
33,21 |
SB |
4 |
Tymon JASIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
33,30 |
SB |
5 |
Karol BOGUSZEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,23 |
SB |
6 |
Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,52 |
SB |
7 |
Kacper BURAKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
39,77 |
SB |
8 |
Mikołaj GOLEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
39,79 |
SB |
9 |
Oskar ORŁOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
41,37 |
SB |
10 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
42,71 |
|
11 |
Bartosz OWCZAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
42,90 |
SB |
12 |
Artur ŚMIGIEL
|
MYC |
|
POL |
44,71 |
SB |
13 |
Jura STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
47,99 |
SB |
DNS |
Gromosław CIEŚLAK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 16 December 2023
300m Men - Junior E1 16 December 2023
100m Men - Junior F2 16 December 2023
300m Men - Junior F2 16 December 2023
500m Men - Junior D2 17 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
46,39 |
|
2 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
46,85 |
|
3 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
47,88 |
SB |
4 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
49,99 |
|
5 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,10 |
PR SB |
6 |
Bartosz MADEJ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
50,43 |
|
7 |
Aleksy KONEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
52,47 |
SB |
8 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
52,78 |
|
9 |
Michał ŻYTKO
|
MYA |
|
POL |
53,36 |
|
10 |
Rafał SUCHOWIAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
57,09 |
PR SB |
11 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.03,55 |
|
12 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.05,07 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 17 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jan MODZELEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.34,87 |
|
2 |
Kacper POKRYWA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.37,42 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mikołaj MILEWSKI
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.39,32 |
PR SB |
4 |
Bartosz MADEJ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.44,42 |
SB |
5 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.45,84 |
|
6 |
Maciej PALUCH
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.49,32 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aleksy KONEWKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.53,07 |
PR SB |
8 |
Tymoteusz WARDA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.56,04 |
|
9 |
Michał ŻYTKO
|
MYA |
|
POL |
2.00,29 |
|
10 |
Rafał SUCHOWIAN
|
MYA |
|
POL |
2.04,41 |
PR SB |
11 |
Michał MAJERCZYK
|
MYA |
|
POL |
2.08,70 |
PR SB |
12 |
Hubert SUPEŁ
|
MYA |
|
POL |
2.19,49 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 17 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
47,96 |
|
2 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
51,11 |
SB |
3 |
Adam HORODEŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,06 |
PR SB |
4 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
53,55 |
|
5 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,33 |
|
6 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,38 |
PR SB |
7 |
Igor ZAGULSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,61 |
PR SB |
8 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,73 |
SB |
9 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
57,41 |
|
10 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
59,50 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ryszard MŁYNARCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.02,12 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.07,75 |
|
13 |
Mark SHTEFAN
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.09,17 |
|
14 |
Jakub STENERMARK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.10,58 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D1 17 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,54 |
|
2 |
Adam HORODEŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.13,77 |
SB |
3 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.14,14 |
|
4 |
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.15,74 |
|
5 |
Igor ZAGULSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.16,30 |
SB |
6 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.16,52 |
SB |
7 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.18,33 |
|
8 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.23,58 |
|
9 |
Ryszard MŁYNARCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.25,09 |
|
10 |
Józef PAWLIK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.27,72 |
|
11 |
Jaroslaw STEPANIUK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.29,64 |
|
12 |
Sebastian GĄSIOROWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.34,65 |
SB |
13 |
Mark SHTEFAN
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.41,27 |
|
14 |
Jakub STENERMARK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.43,20 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 17 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
48,65 |
|
2 |
Antoni SKONECZNY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
49,00 |
|
3 |
Tymon JASIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
54,16 |
|
4 |
Igor ZALEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
55,66 |
|
5 |
Karol BOGUSZEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
59,78 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.02,00 |
|
7 |
Artur ŚMIGIEL
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.02,96 |
|
8 |
Mikołaj GOLEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.04,78 |
PR SB |
9 |
Oskar ORŁOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.07,59 |
PR SB |
10 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.13,10 |
|
11 |
Bartosz OWCZAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.18,48 |
|
12 |
Jura STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.19,10 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Kacper BURAKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 17 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
30,92 |
|
2 |
Antoni SKONECZNY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
31,24 |
|
3 |
Tymon JASIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
32,21 |
SB |
4 |
Karol BOGUSZEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
36,03 |
SB |
5 |
Artur ŚMIGIEL
|
MYC |
|
POL |
36,60 |
SB |
6 |
Kacper BURAKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
37,99 |
SB |
7 |
Mikołaj GOLEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
38,14 |
SB |
8 |
Oskar ORŁOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
40,32 |
SB |
9 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
42,65 |
|
10 |
Bartosz OWCZAREK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
43,40 |
|
11 |
Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
45,09 |
|
12 |
Igor ZALEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
46,62 |
|
13 |
Jura STEPANIUK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
47,05 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 17 December 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 17 December 2023
100m Men - Junior F2 17 December 2023
300m Men - Junior F2 17 December 2023