Junior B/C Championships - Northwestern Federal District
Vologda 16 - 17 December 2023 Source: vk.com/public43372209
1500m Women - Junior C 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,92 | ||
2 | Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,27 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,88 | ||
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,13 | ||
5 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,35 | ||
6 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,59 | ||
7 | Anastasiya FOKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,04 | ||
8 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,67 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,24 | ||
10 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,52 | ||
11 | Anna KURASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,15 | ||
12 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,17 | ||
13 | Ekaterina VVEDENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,75 | PR SB | |
14 | Apollinariya DEJKALO | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,81 | PR SB | |
15 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,97 | ||
16 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,98 | ||
17 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,25 | ||
19 | Anastasiya TALANKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,22 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,86 | ||
21 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2009) | L? | IAR | 2.52,41 | PR SB | |
22 | Veronika PARSHUKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.55,53 | PR SB | |
23 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.55,95 | SB | |
24 | Milana BERESTENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,02 | PR SB | |
25 | Natalya CHEREPANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,11 | PR SB | |
26 | Angelina GABOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Alisa SVESHNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.58,20 | PR SB | |
28 | Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,47 | SB | |
29 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,58 | PR SB | |
30 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,89 | PR SB | |
31 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,45 | SB | |
32 | Darya KOPYTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.08,10 | ||
33 | Olga SINICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 3.09,97 | PR SB | |
34 | Anya AVERKIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,14 | PR SB | |
DNS | Taisiya YAKOVLEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Yuliya BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vasilisa GORBUNOVA | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Lyubov MOLODOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names