Junior B/C Championships - Northwestern Federal District
Vologda 16 - 17 December 2023 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,81 | ||
2 | Fedor ROMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,82 | ||
3 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,73 | SB | |
4 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MB2 | IAR | 39,92 | ||
5 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,10 | ||
6 | Daniil NIKITIN (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 40,51 | ||
7 | Denis LUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
8 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,77 | ||
9 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 40,86 | ||
10 | Timofej IGNATEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,89 | ||
11 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 40,95 | ||
11 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 40,95 | ||
13 | Artem BARTYLEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,97 | ||
14 | Stanislav PODOROV | MB2 | IAR | 41,12 | ||
15 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,22 | ||
16 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 41,53 | ||
17 | Maksim SUTURIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,54 | ||
18 | Andrej PATRIKEEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,55 | ||
19 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,57 | ||
20 | Artyom VASYOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
21 | Ivan CHUKILEV | M? | IAR | 41,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Anton SHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,73 | SB | |
23 | Feliks SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,99 | ||
24 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,14 | ||
25 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 42,19 | SB | |
26 | Egor LAVRENOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
27 | Yan KULYOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,55 | SB | |
28 | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,63 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr ZIMNICZKIJ | M? | IAR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
30 | Sergej FILATOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,65 | ||
31 | Egor GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
32 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,95 | ||
33 | Roman VORONOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,21 | SB | |
34 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 43,63 | ||
35 | Stepan VERSHININ | MB1 | IAR | 44,15 | SB | |
36 | Artemij ROZIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
37 | Platon YAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 44,25 | PR SB | |
38 | Stepan PAVLOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
39 | Semyon LAPSHIN | M? | IAR | 44,67 | PR SB | |
40 | Oleg DURKIN | M? | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
41 | Artem POROKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,31 | ||
42 | Nikolaj RYABCHIKOV | M? | IAR | 45,90 | SB | |
43 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
44 | Aleksandr KABURDO | M? | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
45 | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | 48,40 | SB | |
46 | Egor STULOV | M? | IAR | 50,09 | PR SB | |
47 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 52,52 | ||
48 | Sergej TKACHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 55,60 | SB | |
DNS | Ilya SMIRNOV (4) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Leonid TOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names