Sverigecup 3
Sundsvall (SWE) 16 - 17 December 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 39,84 | ||
2 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | 40,94 | ||
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 41,25 | ||
4 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 42,61 | ||
5 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 44,42 | ||
6 | Matt RICHARDSON | M45 | SWE | 45,62 | SB | |
7 | Jan BENGTSSON | M60 | SWE | 48,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 1.18,19 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 1.26,57 |
3000m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 4.10,47 | ||
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 4.19,21 | ||
3 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 4.41,56 | SB | |
4 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 4.53,63 | SB | |
5 | Matt RICHARDSON | M45 | SWE | 4.57,42 | SB | |
6 | Jan BENGTSSON | M60 | SWE | 5.23,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 40,57 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 40,77 | ||
3 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MSA | SWE | 43,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 2.04,06 | ||
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 2.04,39 | ||
3 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | 2.13,29 | SB | |
4 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 2.18,29 | ||
5 | Matt RICHARDSON | M45 | SWE | 2.18,40 | SB | |
6 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.19,77 |
SB - Season Best
10000m Men 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 15.10,27 | SB | |
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 16.00,10 | SB | |
3 | Sebastian FALK | M45 | SWE | 16.21,38 | SB | |
4 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 16.28,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Kevin MERCANTON | M35 | SWE | 16.35,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 17.14,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Matt RICHARDSON | M45 | SWE | 17.51,05 | SB | |
8 | Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MSA | SWE | 19.05,21 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jan BENGTSSON | M60 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names