2. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER) 16 December 2023 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 48,25 | ||
2 | Kassandra MARZYK | LC1 | GER | 48,89 | ||
3 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LB1 | GER | 49,01 | ||
4 | Magdalena BURAU | LC1 | GER | 50,73 | ||
5 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC2 | GER | 51,43 | ||
6 | Greta RAKELS | LC1 | GER | 53,08 | ||
7 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 53,54 | ||
8 | Antonia CASPERS | LB2 | GER | 58,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Josie WIEHR | LB2 | GER | 59,15 | ||
10 | Aimy JENTJENS | LC2 | NED | 1.01,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Silje KONIJNENBERG | LC2 | NED | 1.30,50 | SB | |
12 | Leah BORSBACH | LYF | GER | 1.50,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 1.49,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 1.49,42 | ||
3 | Emma BREUER | LYB | GER | 2.00,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYB | GER | 2.02,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina CHEREVATENKO | LYC | UKR | 2.07,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYC | GER | 2.22,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 2.26,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Michelle SATTLER | LYD | GER | 2.33,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Greta POHL | LYB | GER | 2.38,14 | SB | |
10 | Lena GEBHARDT | LYC | GER | 2.44,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Antonia KERSTEN | LYC | GER | 2.54,38 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kassandra MARZYK | LC1 | GER | 2.34,11 | ||
2 | Fiona LEEWEN | LC2 | GER | 2.37,81 | ||
3 | Magdalena BURAU | LC1 | GER | 2.40,56 | ||
4 | Greta RAKELS | LC1 | GER | 2.41,56 | ||
5 | Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 2.43,42 | ||
6 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 2.44,21 | ||
7 | Aimy JENTJENS | LC2 | NED | 3.21,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Silje KONIJNENBERG | LC2 | NED | 4.19,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LB1 | GER | 5.37,10 | ||
2 | Josie WIEHR | LB2 | GER | 6.17,59 | SB | |
3 | Antonia CASPERS | LB2 | GER | 7.24,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 12,66 | SB | |
2 | Melina TERSTAPPEN | LYB | GER | 13,55 | SB | |
3 | Emma BREUER | LYB | GER | 13,87 | ||
4 | Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 13,88 | SB | |
5 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 14,39 | ||
6 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYC | GER | 14,64 | SB | |
7 | Polina CHEREVATENKO | LYC | UKR | 14,73 | SB | |
8 | Michelle SATTLER | LYD | GER | 15,50 | SB | |
9 | Greta POHL | LYB | GER | 16,33 | SB | |
10 | Lena GEBHARDT | LYC | GER | 16,57 | SB | |
11 | Antonia KERSTEN | LYC | GER | 19,35 | ||
12 | Leah BORSBACH | LYF | GER | 23,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names