500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nathan PIJL
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
37,00 |
PR SB |
2 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
37,66 |
PR SB |
3 |
Pelle BOLSIUS
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
37,73 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
38,10 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sem SPRUIT
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
38,14 |
|
6 |
Bendik Becker PEDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
38,42 |
|
7 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,85 |
PR SB |
8 |
Leo HUBER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,90 |
|
9 |
William VORVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,26 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,34 |
|
11 |
Eeka RINTALA
|
MB1 |
|
FIN |
41,49 |
PR SB |
12 |
Vincent JOHANSSON
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
43,44 |
PR SB |
13 |
Isak WINNERSTAM
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
44,99 |
SB |
14 |
Eemeli LASSILA
|
MB1 |
|
FIN |
46,14 |
SB |
DQ |
Geophrey COENRAAD
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.50,44 |
PR SB |
2 |
Pelle BOLSIUS
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.50,73 |
|
3 |
Sem SPRUIT
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
1.50,84 |
PR SB |
4 |
Nathan PIJL
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.54,49 |
|
5 |
Geophrey COENRAAD
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.56,19 |
|
6 |
Leo HUBER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.56,84 |
|
7 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,78 |
|
8 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.59,94 |
PR SB |
9 |
William VORVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.02,06 |
PR SB |
10 |
Eeka RINTALA
|
MB1 |
|
FIN |
2.09,67 |
PR SB |
11 |
Eemeli LASSILA
|
MB1 |
|
FIN |
2.19,33 |
PR SB |
12 |
Vincent JOHANSSON
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
2.24,09 |
PR SB |
13 |
Isak WINNERSTAM
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
2.25,05 |
SB |
DNF |
Bendik Becker PEDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
5.45,88 |
32 |
2 |
Pelle BOLSIUS
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
5.45,98 |
24 |
3 |
Sem SPRUIT
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
5.46,68 |
11 |
4 |
Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
5.56,22 |
6 |
5 |
Geophrey COENRAAD
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
5.58,24 |
4 |
6 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
5.56,76 |
2 |
7 |
Bendik Becker PEDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
5.58,51 |
|
8 |
Nathan PIJL
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
5.58,51 |
|
9 |
Leo HUBER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
5.58,67 |
|
10 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
6.02,17 |
|
11 |
William VORVIK
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
6.04,07 |
|
12 |
Isak WINNERSTAM
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
4.48,40 |
|
13 |
Eemeli LASSILA
|
MB1 |
|
FIN |
4.45,42 |
|
14 |
Vincent JOHANSSON
|
MB1 |
|
SWE |
4.45,92 |
|
15 |
Eeka RINTALA
|
MB1 |
|
FIN |
2.19,26 |
|
WDR |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jack BOEKEMA
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
37,55 |
|
2 |
Hlib KHOCHYN
|
MC2 |
|
UKR |
37,97 |
|
3 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
38,43 |
PR SB |
4 |
Matthijs de HAAN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
38,98 |
PR SB |
5 |
Tijn van HARTEN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
39,00 |
PR SB |
6 |
Stijn VLIELAND
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
39,45 |
PR SB |
7 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,03 |
|
8 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,14 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,59 |
PR SB |
10 |
Elias BRUBAK
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
40,88 |
PR SB |
11 |
Thomas SUNDSVOLD
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,33 |
|
12 |
Hemmo HANNULA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
42,53 |
PR SB |
13 |
Martin Vike LACKNER
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,56 |
PR SB |
14 |
Audun SEMB
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
42,62 |
PR SB |
15 |
Rasmus VIERTEL
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
43,96 |
PR SB |
16 |
Veikka MUKKALA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
44,24 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anton MOBERG
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
44,28 |
PR SB |
18 |
Danylo NESVIT
|
MC1 |
|
UKR |
45,63 |
|
19 |
Veikka KAIKU
|
M? |
|
FIN |
45,88 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Finn ZACHRISSON
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Hlib KHOCHYN
|
MC2 |
|
UKR |
1.54,47 |
|
2 |
Jack BOEKEMA
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.56,22 |
|
3 |
Stijn VLIELAND
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.57,83 |
PR SB |
4 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.58,11 |
PR SB |
5 |
Tijn van HARTEN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.59,75 |
PR SB |
6 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.02,86 |
PR SB |
7 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.03,56 |
PR SB |
8 |
Matthijs de HAAN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
2.06,20 |
|
9 |
Elias BRUBAK
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.06,49 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.06,63 |
PR SB |
11 |
Martin Vike LACKNER
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.08,62 |
PR SB |
12 |
Audun SEMB
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.10,63 |
|
13 |
Finn ZACHRISSON
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
2.11,83 |
PR SB |
14 |
Thomas SUNDSVOLD
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
2.12,24 |
PR SB |
15 |
Anton MOBERG
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
2.17,10 |
PR SB |
16 |
Rasmus VIERTEL
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
2.18,23 |
PR SB |
17 |
Hemmo HANNULA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
2.19,04 |
PR SB |
18 |
Danylo NESVIT
|
MC1 |
|
UKR |
2.24,25 |
|
19 |
Veikka KAIKU
|
M? |
|
FIN |
2.31,62 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Veikka MUKKALA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Jack BOEKEMA
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
5.54,42 |
30 |
2 |
Hlib KHOCHYN
|
MC2 |
|
UKR |
5.54,54 |
21 |
3 |
Stijn VLIELAND
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
5.56,00 |
10 |
4 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.04,01 |
6 |
5 |
Levente ENGST
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.04,04 |
6 |
6 |
Tijn van HARTEN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
6.03,81 |
4 |
7 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.06,80 |
3 |
8 |
Matthijs de HAAN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
6.04,07 |
|
9 |
Martin Vike LACKNER
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
6.04,63 |
|
10 |
Elias BRUBAK
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
6.09,93 |
|
11 |
Hemmo HANNULA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
6.11,74 |
|
12 |
Audun SEMB
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
6.12,04 |
|
13 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.12,82 |
|
14 |
Thomas SUNDSVOLD
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
6.12,99 |
|
15 |
Rasmus VIERTEL
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
6.13,41 |
|
16 |
Anton MOBERG
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
6.16,01 |
|
17 |
Finn ZACHRISSON
|
MC2 |
|
SWE |
6.19,19 |
|
18 |
Veikka KAIKU
|
M? |
|
FIN |
5.24,22 |
|
19 |
Danylo NESVIT
|
MC1 |
|
UKR |
5.20,80 |
|
20 |
Veikka MUKKALA
|
MC2 |
|
FIN |
5.10,95 |
|