Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 16 December 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 45,00 | SB | |
2 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 46,21 | ||
3 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 47,10 | ||
4 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 47,18 | ||
5 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 47,62 | ||
6 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 47,79 | SB | |
7 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 48,18 | ||
8 | Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 50,10 | ||
9 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 50,53 | ||
10 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | 51,91 | ||
11 | Luca Sophie GEHRIG | LN2 | GER | 51,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.02,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 47,01 | ||
2 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 56,30 | ||
3 | Marina RICHTER | LYD | GER | 57,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Maria PENNING | LYC | GER | 57,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | 58,84 | ||
6 | Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT | LYC | GER | 1.01,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Ronja KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 1.15,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,24 | ||
2 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 1.35,65 | ||
3 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 1.36,25 | ||
4 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 1.37,44 | ||
5 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 1.40,90 | PR SB | |
6 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 1.42,23 | ||
7 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 1.42,63 | ||
8 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LC1 | GER | 1.47,03 | ||
9 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 1.50,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 2.02,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Sophie GEHRIG | LN2 | GER | 5.27,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 24,45 | ||
2 | Marina RICHTER | LYD | GER | 24,96 | SB | |
3 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYC | GER | 24,99 | SB | |
4 | Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT | LYC | GER | 26,22 | SB | |
5 | Lyna Jolien DRESSLER | LYD | GER | 29,56 | SB | |
6 | Ronja KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 31,82 | ||
7 | Hannah SCHÄFER | LYE | GER | 37,79 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 29,77 | SB | |
2 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 30,68 | ||
3 | Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 31,13 | ||
4 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 31,83 | ||
5 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 32,09 | ||
6 | Maria PENNING | LYC | GER | 34,54 | SB | |
7 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 35,29 | SB | |
8 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 36,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah SCHÄFER | LYE | GER | 44,36 | SB | |
2 | Lyna Jolien DRESSLER | LYD | GER | 52,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names